NameTeamOppFGMFGAXPMXPAPoints
1.Rob BironasTitansColts2.73.31.61.611.5
2.Mason CrosbyPackersLions2.22.53.33.311.3
3.Nate KaedingChargersBroncos2.22.53.13.111.0
4.Nick FolkCowboysEagles2.22.81.71.89.8
5.Matt StoverRavensJaguars2.12.32.32.49.5
6.John KasayPanthersSaints1.92.02.82.89.5
7.Jeff ReedSteelersBrowns2.13.02.22.39.4
8.Jason ElamFalconsRams1.81.93.43.49.3
9.John CarneyGiantsVikings2.02.32.22.29.2
10.Jason HansonLionsPackers1.92.12.22.28.8
11.Adam VinatieriColtsTitans2.12.40.80.88.8
12.David AkersEaglesCowboys2.02.21.71.78.5
13.Garrett HartleySaintsPanthers1.51.83.13.18.2
14.Robbie GouldBearsTexans1.72.61.91.98.0
 NameTeamOppFGMFGAXPMXPAPoints
15.Olindo MareSeahawksCardinals1.51.92.82.88.0
16.Stephen GostkowskiPatriotsBills1.31.93.33.47.8
17.Shayne GrahamBengalsChiefs1.72.11.61.67.6
18.Ryan LongwellVikingsGiants1.71.91.81.97.6
19.Jay FeelyJetsDolphins1.51.82.32.47.4
20.Sebastian JanikowskiRaidersBuccaneers1.62.51.81.87.3
21.Josh BrownRamsFalcons1.61.81.81.87.3
22.Neil RackersCardinalsSeahawks1.61.81.71.77.3
23.Matt BryantBuccaneersRaiders1.41.62.62.67.1
24.Matt PraterBroncosChargers1.62.01.61.67.1
25.Dan CarpenterDolphinsJets1.51.92.12.27.1
26.Connor BarthChiefsBengals1.52.01.91.97.0
27.Kris BrownTexansBears1.52.22.02.07.0
28.Shaun SuishamRedskins49ers1.42.12.22.26.9
29.Rian LindellBillsPatriots1.42.01.91.96.9
 NameTeamOppFGMFGAXPMXPAPoints
30.Josh ScobeeJaguarsRavens1.51.60.70.75.7
31.Phil DawsonBrownsSteelers1.41.70.80.85.5
32.Joe Nedney49ersRedskins1.21.61.21.25.0