Quarterback rankings

 NameTeamOppPass YdsPass TDsPass IntsRush YdsRush TDsPoints
1.Aaron RodgersPackersLions269.02.00.79.00.022.3
2.Drew BreesSaintsPanthers252.42.00.71.70.020.6
3.Jeff GarciaBuccaneersRaiders245.81.60.810.30.119.2
4.Philip RiversChargersBroncos216.31.80.42.00.019.2
5.Matt CasselPatriotsBills220.01.70.62.50.018.1
6.Matt RyanFalconsRams195.31.70.50.70.016.9
7.Seneca WallaceSeahawksCardinals204.31.40.32.00.016.4
8.Dan OrlovskyLionsPackers236.31.41.02.90.016.0
9.Jake DelhommePanthersSaints211.61.50.7-0.60.015.8
10.Chad PenningtonDolphinsJets206.91.30.61.90.015.1
11.Joe FlaccoRavensJaguars205.61.30.61.10.015.1
12.Jay CutlerBroncosChargers205.21.00.716.50.115.0
13.Jason CampbellRedskins49ers196.71.20.55.20.014.7
14.Trent EdwardsBillsPatriots206.31.20.83.50.014.5
 NameTeamOppPass YdsPass TDsPass IntsRush YdsRush TDsPoints
15.Matt SchaubTexansBears201.51.10.77.60.014.3
16.Eli ManningGiantsVikings197.11.20.60.50.013.9
17.Tony RomoCowboysEagles230.81.11.0-0.60.013.8
18.Tarvaris JacksonVikingsGiants167.91.00.411.80.113.3
19.Kurt WarnerCardinalsSeahawks195.61.10.7-0.20.013.2
20.Donovan McNabbEaglesCowboys198.01.00.65.20.013.1
21.Brett FavreJetsDolphins180.11.20.9-0.50.012.8
22.Tyler ThigpenChiefsBengals176.70.90.712.40.012.7
23.Byron LeftwichSteelersBrowns168.31.10.40.10.012.4
24.Kyle OrtonBearsTexans183.31.00.71.40.011.8
25.Ryan FitzpatrickBengalsChiefs157.40.90.612.50.111.8
26.JaMarcus RussellRaidersBuccaneers175.11.00.7-0.50.011.5
27.Marc BulgerRamsFalcons177.80.91.0-0.20.010.3
28.Shaun Hill49ersRedskins172.40.70.82.80.09.6
29.David GarrardJaguarsRavens144.40.40.78.60.07.8
 NameTeamOppPass YdsPass TDsPass IntsRush YdsRush TDsPoints
30.Vince YoungTitansColts89.40.40.58.30.06.3
31.Jim SorgiColtsTitans107.40.40.6-0.20.05.6
32.Ben RoethlisbergerSteelersBrowns73.10.30.51.30.04.0