Tight End rankings

 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
1.Chris CooleyRedskins49ers4.851.60.37.1
2.Zach MillerRaidersBuccaneers4.253.20.37.1
3.Antonio GatesChargersBroncos3.945.40.46.9
4.John CarlsonSeahawksCardinals3.644.90.36.4
5.Owen DanielsTexansBears3.946.70.26.1
6.Visanthe ShiancoeVikingsGiants2.939.00.25.3
7.Heath MillerSteelersBrowns3.236.20.24.8
8.Donald LeePackersLions3.433.60.24.8
9.Dustin KellerJetsDolphins2.832.20.24.7
10.Tony GonzalezChiefsBengals3.232.80.24.5
11.Bo ScaifeTitansColts3.635.70.24.5
12.Todd HeapRavensJaguars2.530.90.24.2
13.Anthony FasanoDolphinsJets2.129.60.24.1
14.Kevin BossGiantsVikings2.529.70.24.0
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
15.Jason WittenCowboysEagles2.730.70.13.9
16.Alex SmithBuccaneersRaiders2.227.80.23.9
17.Jerramy StevensBuccaneersRaiders2.427.40.23.8
18.Martellus BennettCowboysEagles2.228.50.13.7
19.Desmond ClarkBearsTexans2.727.10.23.6
20.Billy MillerSaintsPanthers1.519.10.23.0
21.Robert RoyalBillsPatriots2.120.90.12.9
22.David MartinDolphinsJets1.120.70.12.8
23.Gijon RobinsonColtsTitans2.421.20.12.7
24.Marcedes LewisJaguarsRavens1.921.10.12.5
25.L.J. SmithEaglesCowboys1.715.80.12.2
26.Reggie KellyBengalsChiefs1.714.80.12.0
27.Vernon Davis49ersRedskins0.89.90.01.7
28.Jeff KingPanthersSaints1.311.40.11.6
29.Tory HumphreyPackersLions0.610.00.11.5
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
30.Martin RuckerBrownsSteelers1.612.10.01.5
31.Dante RosarioPanthersSaints0.99.70.11.4
32.Michael GainesLionsPackers0.89.80.11.3