Wide Receiver rankings

 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
1.Calvin JohnsonLionsPackers7.0119.80.615.5
2.Greg JenningsPackersLions6.6107.30.714.9
3.Antonio BryantBuccaneersRaiders6.9105.60.614.3
4.Larry FitzgeraldCardinalsSeahawks6.192.30.512.4
5.Wes WelkerPatriotsBills7.483.50.511.6
6.Steve BreastonCardinalsSeahawks6.284.60.411.5
7.Vincent JacksonChargersBroncos4.276.00.611.4
8.Steve SmithPanthersSaints4.681.30.511.3
9.Roddy WhiteFalconsRams4.874.50.611.1
10.Derrick MasonRavensJaguars6.081.60.511.1
11.Donald DriverPackersLions5.172.60.610.9
12.Santana MossRedskins49ers5.480.40.510.8
13.Brandon MarshallBroncosChargers6.582.70.410.6
14.Marques ColstonSaintsPanthers4.671.60.510.4
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
15.Hines WardSteelersBrowns5.879.90.410.3
16.Muhsin MuhammadPanthersSaints4.465.20.59.4
17.Lee EvansBillsPatriots3.868.10.49.2
18.Randy MossPatriotsBills3.461.00.59.2
19.Michael JenkinsFalconsRams3.860.20.59.1
20.Terrell OwensCowboysEagles5.373.20.39.1
21.Torry HoltRamsFalcons5.972.40.39.1
22.Devery HendersonSaintsPanthers2.959.90.59.0
23.Donnie AveryRamsFalcons4.866.40.48.9
24.Bobby EngramSeahawksCardinals5.463.40.48.8
25.Andre JohnsonTexansBears4.966.00.38.6
26.Eddie RoyalBroncosChargers5.261.40.38.6
27.Mark ClaytonRavensJaguars3.861.50.48.6
28.Devin HesterBearsTexans4.158.00.38.5
29.T.J. HoushmandzadehBengalsChiefs6.064.40.38.5
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
30.Josh ReedBillsPatriots5.562.20.48.4
31.Jerricho CotcheryJetsDolphins4.459.20.48.3
32.Laveranues ColesJetsDolphins4.658.10.48.0
33.Davone BessDolphinsJets5.357.90.48.0
34.John StandefordLionsPackers4.055.50.47.9
35.Lance MooreSaintsPanthers4.755.20.37.5
36.DeSean JacksonEaglesCowboys4.058.00.37.4
37.Ted Ginn Jr.DolphinsJets3.650.30.37.4
38.Santonio HolmesSteelersBrowns3.252.40.37.3
39.Dwayne BoweChiefsBengals4.556.00.37.3
40.Isaac Bruce49ersRedskins4.258.90.27.3
41.Bernard BerrianVikingsGiants2.753.40.37.2
42.Reggie WayneColtsTitans4.158.90.27.1
43.Harry DouglasFalconsRams3.146.80.47.1
44.Amani ToomerGiantsVikings4.151.60.36.9
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
45.Johnnie Lee HigginsRaidersBuccaneers2.750.90.36.8
46.Jabar GaffneyPatriotsBills3.647.40.36.7
47.Dennis NorthcuttJaguarsRavens5.057.60.26.7
48.Domenik HixonGiantsVikings3.249.30.36.6
49.Kevin WalterTexansBears2.742.30.26.3
50.Braylon EdwardsBrownsSteelers3.853.60.16.2
51.Deion BranchSeahawksCardinals2.843.80.36.2
52.Justin GageTitansColts2.547.90.26.0
53.Bryant Johnson49ersRedskins4.247.80.25.8
54.Michael ClaytonBuccaneersRaiders3.439.50.35.7
55.Rashied DavisBearsTexans3.244.10.25.7
56.Jason AvantEaglesCowboys3.743.80.25.6
57.Anthony GonzalezColtsTitans4.146.80.15.6
58.Reggie BrownEaglesCowboys3.042.90.25.5
59.Chris HenryBengalsChiefs2.339.90.25.3
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
60.Bobby WadeVikingsGiants3.337.10.25.0
61.Jerheme UrbanCardinalsSeahawks2.436.90.25.0
62.Devard DarlingChiefsBengals2.238.10.24.9
63.Patrick CraytonCowboysEagles2.737.20.24.9
64.Joshua CribbsBrownsSteelers0.54.30.04.9
65.Chris ChambersChargersBroncos2.433.60.34.9
66.Koren RobinsonSeahawksCardinals2.031.60.24.6
67.Steve SmithGiantsVikings3.132.80.24.5
68.Chaz SchilensRaidersBuccaneers2.031.80.24.3
69.Robert MeachemSaintsPanthers1.021.50.24.2
70.Antwaan Randle ElRedskins49ers2.229.00.24.1
71.Mark BradleyChiefsBengals2.330.30.24.0
72.Brandon JonesTitansColts2.831.00.13.9
73.Nate WashingtonSteelersBrowns1.626.70.23.8
74.Jason Hill49ersRedskins2.931.30.13.8
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
75.Brandon StokleyBroncosChargers2.326.90.13.6
76.James JonesPackersLions1.523.10.23.6
77.Dwayne JarrettPanthersSaints2.024.30.23.5
78.Pierre GarconColtsTitans2.927.70.13.3
79.David AndersonTexansBears1.323.60.23.3
80.Malcom FloydChargersBroncos0.918.40.22.9
81.Steve JohnsonBillsPatriots1.920.40.12.8
82.Justin McCareinsTitansColts1.522.20.12.8
83.Keary ColbertLionsPackers1.317.40.12.6
84.Andre CaldwellBengalsChiefs1.918.90.12.6
85.Brandon LloydBearsTexans0.918.00.12.4
86.Mike WalkerJaguarsRavens1.420.30.12.4
87.Keenan BurtonRamsFalcons0.914.90.12.0
88.Dominique Zeigler49ersRedskins0.615.20.12.0
89.Reggie WilliamsJaguarsRavens1.916.70.12.0
 NameTeamOppRecRec YdsRec TDsPoints
90.Donte' StallworthBrownsSteelers1.714.60.11.8
91.Sidney RiceVikingsGiants1.212.20.11.6
92.Devin ThomasRedskins49ers1.211.90.11.5
93.Darrell JacksonBroncosChargers0.410.80.11.5
94.Roy WilliamsCowboysEagles0.910.40.11.5
95.Greg LewisEaglesCowboys0.610.00.01.3
96.Will FranklinChiefsBengals0.56.70.01.2