NR
Record: 21-5 Conference: N.American Coach: freyja Prestige: B RPI: 47 SOS: 166
Division II - Tiffin, OH (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 8-1 Away: 13-4
AVG
629
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Clarence Anderson PG 54-58 120 3611 2030 174 321 3 119 46.7 43.5 75.0
2. Jimmy Lewis PG 39-42 116 2669 1756 151 283 2 122 47.4 42.9 75.3
3. Houston Richardson SF 63-67 122 3317 1640 528 207 48 133 51.2 37.3 71.5
4. Jeffrey Cloyd SG 6-9 121 2835 1634 334 322 1 127 48.3 44.3 64.1
5. James Rennie PG 63-66 121 3004 1582 198 268 2 110 48.7 44.1 66.5
6. Thomas Buff C 19-22 115 3099 1556 897 86 236 89 43.8 0.0 69.7
7. Lei Huang SG 48-51 121 2699 1524 369 316 2 124 49.4 46.2 76.1
8. Stephen Klein C 9-13 121 2742 1486 944 39 179 102 52.4 0.0 81.9
9. Shannon Clark PG 67- 114 3035 1482 195 597 4 136 46.9 44.4 70.6
10. Michael Tasker SG 50-54 124 2721 1416 153 308 3 97 49.3 48.1 64.9
11. Steven Hearon C 22-25 104 3065 1398 772 34 179 83 46.0 0.0 65.5
12. Erich Sauers PG 19-22 112 2616 1366 226 249 15 106 37.3 34.4 59.1
13. James Peters C 61-65 117 3281 1354 992 97 164 70 50.0 0.0 67.4
14. Alexander Jordan SG 7-10 123 3009 1344 335 236 1 123 45.9 38.8 75.7
15. Hugo Smith PF 18-21 114 2988 1292 723 34 151 103 44.2 0.0 65.2
16. Thomas Black SF 46-49 112 2175 1225 375 127 27 86 49.5 35.6 73.0
17. Robert King PG 51-54 101 2258 1221 191 424 0 76 50.4 46.0 79.3
18. Matthew Bowling SG 43-46 120 2892 1219 164 294 0 88 41.9 38.9 69.3
19. Robert Gross SF 1-4 117 2640 1176 661 140 46 91 44.7 35.9 59.7
20. Jacob Cole SF 67- 114 2689 1143 565 111 42 95 49.3 32.3 68.3
21. Brad Mireles SG 31-34 109 2441 1135 203 260 6 93 47.0 41.7 68.2
22. Darrell Bulger SG 35-38 110 2572 1135 236 217 12 95 44.6 43.3 71.8
23. Eric Rainer PF 6-9 121 2371 1133 762 44 139 105 46.7 0.0 64.8
24. Albert Taylor PG 27-30 109 3021 1124 273 280 4 124 39.8 34.5 82.1
25. Gregory Shaw C 7-10 123 2388 1121 838 6 193 72 52.4 0.0 73.0
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%