NR
Record: 9-6 Conference: Capital Coach: roguedog Prestige: A- RPI: 24 SOS: 15
Division III - York, PA (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 3-1 Away: 6-5
AVG
538
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. John Kelsey PG 62-66 120 2849 1985 126 132 2 87 42.3 41.5 74.2
2. John James SG 49-53 129 3260 1874 465 311 14 228 47.9 42.8 73.7
3. Christopher Ayers PF 68-72 113 2903 1850 803 41 97 68 50.1 0.0 67.7
4. Scott Deshazo C 24-28 128 2800 1612 892 19 186 107 50.3 0.0 70.7
5. Shad Starks SG 17-20 120 3107 1605 358 365 15 86 42.6 41.1 71.0
6. Brent McCartha PG 53-57 120 2545 1604 78 361 1 157 45.4 42.1 76.6
7. Michael Michel C 44-47 133 2506 1554 596 100 88 80 58.0 0.0 59.9
8. Kenneth Williams C 47-51 124 2513 1549 825 73 145 60 53.2 0.0 75.5
9. Warren Jaco C 13-16 115 2748 1529 791 32 84 85 50.1 0.0 74.1
10. Donald Wood SF 45-48 132 2748 1523 274 196 26 184 50.2 41.9 66.4
11. Kevin Labombard SG 59-62 122 3270 1506 195 235 2 116 44.5 41.8 68.6
12. Albert Whitcomb C 24-27 125 2767 1465 889 20 150 81 53.2 0.0 67.8
13. David Boudreau C 19-23 123 2353 1423 915 8 160 77 51.0 0.0 81.7
14. Charles Contreras C 8-11 110 3320 1395 907 75 82 97 42.7 9.1 53.0
15. Philip Brogan SF 43-46 128 2557 1384 390 164 17 135 48.2 41.3 60.3
16. Ronald Willis SG 65-68 116 2275 1358 87 110 1 68 41.2 40.2 62.7
17. Paul Rush C 30-34 126 2631 1356 761 76 184 75 52.1 0.0 64.5
18. John Phillips PF 2-5 116 3142 1343 1153 224 131 125 48.8 14.3 64.1
19. Scott Gilland PG 46-50 130 2625 1326 110 377 1 170 45.4 39.1 74.9
20. Robert Roche SF 70-74 123 3292 1315 333 150 34 94 56.0 30.9 71.0
21. Elton Harbaugh C 12-15 113 2659 1314 683 11 67 104 50.6 0.0 73.1
22. Eric Heisler C 29-33 125 2519 1281 786 74 162 72 52.3 0.0 80.3
23. Gregory Wells C 28-32 125 2565 1275 692 67 82 78 53.4 23.5 76.7
24. Curt Palmer C 33-37 129 2810 1272 825 92 137 98 44.7 0.0 68.8
25. Lane Bell SF 52-56 125 2634 1266 471 123 37 115 52.8 37.3 74.1
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%