NR
Record: 7-20 Conference: N. Coast Coach: bannerup Prestige: C- RPI: 223 SOS: 63
Division III - Hiram, OH (Homecourt: D-)
Home: 5-9 Away: 2-11
AVG
510
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Michael Cunningham SG 10-13 112 3381 1774 251 383 13 99 39.3 37.2 76.8
2. Scott Krakowski SF 14-17 110 3164 1737 271 47 18 138 45.6 44.3 73.0
3. Joseph Richardson SF 29-32 111 2827 1416 340 127 10 128 45.4 35.3 63.7
4. Andre Koch SG 41-44 126 2525 1370 239 177 6 160 49.5 43.0 67.9
5. Andrew Atherton C 6-9 117 2792 1363 1107 50 88 129 44.8 14.3 68.4
6. Galen Ramos SF 9-12 113 2924 1362 541 193 11 77 40.8 37.1 59.6
7. Earl Cranor PF 21-24 111 3109 1356 945 36 125 72 42.9 22.3 72.7
8. Christopher James SF 42-45 121 2500 1345 710 63 33 144 45.7 34.0 57.8
9. David Christy PF 55-58 109 2831 1344 624 68 71 108 49.8 23.8 71.2
10. Shawn Fox PF 18-21 109 3135 1331 815 143 97 81 41.7 27.9 57.3
11. Martin Ploof PG 66-69 112 2551 1308 88 255 0 168 40.8 32.0 73.7
12. James Davis SG 53-56 109 2349 1255 241 190 1 86 46.2 38.9 67.5
13. Mac Duncan PF 50-54 113 2928 1246 544 60 68 93 50.2 26.3 62.8
14. Corey Womack SF 26-29 115 2279 1241 443 92 19 91 45.7 40.1 63.1
15. John Sparks SF 2-5 111 3165 1233 759 189 35 77 43.3 25.6 67.0
16. Hobert Gomez C 5-8 116 1910 1232 830 12 53 87 55.1 0.0 82.9
17. Michael Gillis SF 36-40 123 2523 1217 783 47 52 136 52.4 38.0 68.1
18. Rick Long SG 2-5 112 2748 1197 283 196 7 103 47.0 43.7 72.0
19. Eugene Lewis PG 66-69 112 2461 1154 88 247 1 178 46.3 18.9 77.3
20. Mark Morgan SG 17-20 100 2423 1154 100 244 6 50 40.8 39.3 66.7
21. Roger Coady PF 39-42 128 2755 1144 920 27 107 203 46.2 17.4 64.8
22. Edward Smith SG 36-39 118 2454 1140 175 234 9 180 47.3 37.0 68.3
23. Abram Avila C 9-12 115 2290 1121 782 6 53 57 52.0 0.0 68.2
24. Edward Perry PF 46-49 113 2679 1115 517 91 54 40 49.9 27.6 73.4
25. Thomas Fields SG 25-28 105 2203 1105 140 168 0 137 45.4 39.5 72.6
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%