NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: Great NE Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - New Haven, CT (Homecourt: D)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
535
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Roger Stein C 6-9 122 3637 2043 1408 75 125 107 50.5 0.0 62.9
2. John McBride SG 1-4 124 3675 1697 403 259 11 135 45.4 50.7 68.0
3. Albert Muncy C 5-8 115 3575 1690 1282 115 125 90 48.7 25.0 69.8
4. Robert Conley SF 34-37 111 3000 1538 440 254 93 143 43.4 35.0 72.5
5. Brian Williams C 10-13 118 2811 1395 894 38 143 64 48.5 0.0 54.4
6. Arlie Emery C 1-4 124 3598 1374 1293 198 181 127 51.4 4.5 63.1
7. Les Stites SF 1-4 124 3132 1358 394 260 9 121 43.2 43.1 62.6
8. James Gonzalez SG 5-8 116 3056 1357 161 191 8 99 47.4 46.0 73.1
9. Bryan Buchholz PF 48-51 115 3002 1342 795 52 99 97 50.6 33.9 68.4
10. Gilbert Maher PF 1-4 123 3398 1336 1138 81 235 119 49.1 13.5 38.4
11. Lewis Howell SG 24-27 120 2606 1326 128 233 1 203 45.8 39.5 65.1
12. Barry Hunter SG 9-12 126 2967 1312 268 303 8 51 43.1 40.6 59.7
13. Eddy Randle PG 17-20 107 3310 1233 356 542 18 80 37.5 33.2 81.3
14. James Hill C 10-13 109 2362 1192 820 71 61 73 50.6 0.0 63.1
15. Dirk Selleck SG 46-49 113 2253 1127 122 199 1 63 44.8 39.7 82.2
16. Douglas Michel SF 48-51 115 3011 1127 381 191 12 100 46.4 36.5 76.8
17. Nicholas Hussey SG 19-22 102 2747 1097 137 168 0 91 39.9 39.9 72.6
18. Kenneth Hackett C 25-29 129 2300 1097 651 12 105 143 50.0 50.0 65.8
19. Robert Hecker SG 1-4 105 2523 1093 438 298 13 71 47.5 48.2 64.3
20. William Haug SG 49-52 116 2580 1091 106 209 2 93 44.1 42.4 79.2
21. Adam Stoudt C 15-18 111 2723 1091 691 22 95 148 46.4 0.0 72.7
22. Dan Hackworth SG 20-23 101 2612 1089 76 233 0 79 39.8 40.1 62.3
23. Mac Robb PG 51-54 116 2111 1086 105 303 2 97 42.6 39.6 78.2
24. Thomas Donahue C 23-26 118 2456 1066 863 52 170 137 46.5 0.0 65.8
25. Robin Cope SF 29-33 118 2356 1062 614 136 77 173 49.3 37.9 68.2
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%