NR
Record: 10-16 Conference: Heartland Coach: fussyd Prestige: B+ RPI: 108 SOS: 15
Division II - Pensacola, FL (Homecourt: C)
Home: 7-9 Away: 3-7
AVG
590
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Benjamin Kilgore PG 4-7 118 3652 1660 130 405 2 172 45.5 44.6 60.4
2. Arthur Delaney C 6-9 120 3069 1581 1096 91 157 100 48.6 0.0 69.8
3. Darrell Greer SF 4-7 116 3471 1470 653 187 6 119 38.8 27.0 78.2
4. Anthony Shannon SF 7-10 119 2855 1368 470 182 18 95 43.4 39.3 72.5
5. Julius Callen SG 4-7 118 3294 1365 173 313 4 156 42.7 41.4 70.1
6. Justin Brady SF 51-54 109 3049 1350 383 162 31 95 43.0 36.0 71.3
7. Paul Smith SG 30-34 110 2387 1348 142 233 2 159 42.8 37.7 52.2
8. Wallace Balcom PF 52-55 109 3085 1334 718 88 88 103 47.3 17.2 62.4
9. Larry Mason PF 7-10 121 2733 1334 770 94 115 123 49.4 26.7 72.6
10. David Wade SG 9-12 114 2786 1332 115 231 19 103 41.7 38.8 78.3
11. Floyd Howard PF 3-6 109 3081 1331 995 114 109 110 49.2 13.7 60.1
12. Daniel Barnes SF 15-18 108 3099 1320 217 172 22 121 44.9 42.3 62.4
13. Kenneth Cammarata SG 51-54 109 3031 1297 196 211 2 89 42.4 34.0 74.0
14. Edmundo Brock SG 8-11 115 3144 1274 140 311 2 123 39.4 35.5 83.0
15. Michael Pasco PG 70-73 117 3046 1252 122 319 2 112 45.8 42.6 74.4
16. Ted Ross SF 21-24 110 2777 1240 427 103 43 142 43.5 33.0 64.4
17. Brian Smith SG 30-33 110 2218 1232 122 187 11 92 40.7 37.2 70.3
18. Milford Reed SF 25-29 111 2304 1220 441 99 34 146 43.7 33.9 69.9
19. Max Cartwright C 22-25 109 2402 1180 767 70 57 102 48.4 22.9 68.9
20. Joshua Hardin PG 69-72 114 2762 1134 245 299 3 127 50.8 0.0 67.8
21. Jon Cash C 9-12 114 2531 1125 795 48 122 97 45.9 0.0 65.6
22. Francis Huck C 15-18 118 2922 1115 869 64 123 117 47.1 7.1 52.4
23. Hai Mang C 13-16 110 2280 1109 693 61 115 71 49.5 0.0 66.1
24. Daryl Summer PF 43-46 113 2739 1107 605 102 141 65 50.1 17.9 77.3
25. John Ryan SF 39-42 116 2881 1105 597 82 56 96 44.2 32.9 73.8
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%