NR
Record: 10-17 Conference: Heartland Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 182 SOS: 56
Division III - Anderson, IN (Homecourt: D)
Home: 6-7 Away: 4-10
AVG
521
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Adolfo Lilly C 10-13 112 2731 1359 820 11 76 100 49.0 0.0 67.8
2. Joe Norris C 17-20 119 2828 1335 734 89 141 72 48.2 0.0 78.2
3. Jason Fortner SG 18-21 118 2574 1246 100 272 10 74 46.6 45.0 89.9
4. Stanton Johnson SF 11-14 109 2678 1213 377 179 11 61 43.9 41.6 76.0
5. Richard Hatchett SG 5-8 109 3441 1212 557 230 1 114 35.3 35.7 59.8
6. Wilmer Eberhardt PG 55-58 115 2338 1151 91 231 2 163 45.4 40.7 77.3
7. Douglas Embree SG 15-18 114 2798 1148 33 272 7 38 43.5 43.4 92.4
8. Harold Monti SF 19-22 114 2835 1119 371 116 7 45 45.1 34.4 64.8
9. Harold Campbell PF 1-4 113 2293 1058 698 131 86 83 42.5 11.4 80.0
10. Joseph Valenti SF 1-4 110 2928 1048 471 124 13 123 42.5 23.1 53.5
11. Norman Heard PF 46-49 81 2207 1017 437 84 31 58 46.3 19.3 78.3
12. Mathew Houser SF 51-54 117 2442 1011 409 161 31 152 49.9 28.9 72.1
13. Ricky Gatlin SG 39-42 116 2720 983 436 320 15 88 39.8 30.2 78.4
14. Brian Allen PF 12-15 111 2251 980 554 36 60 67 45.8 0.0 79.3
15. John Anderson C 21-24 109 1998 972 628 43 106 34 46.0 0.0 79.2
16. Jason Kulinski SG 36-39 110 2732 969 214 242 17 64 39.7 34.9 80.4
17. Joe Gatewood C 22-26 112 2017 941 517 38 97 117 50.0 50.0 70.5
18. Jeffery Tickle PF 43-46 107 2392 926 405 67 90 60 53.1 23.1 75.7
19. Bruce Haller C 2-4 86 2299 914 868 22 108 86 39.5 0.0 58.9
20. Jason O'Neal SF 54-57 115 1982 912 216 148 12 95 46.1 36.2 63.4
21. John Streeter PG 26-29 110 2190 907 130 232 4 136 43.0 37.1 63.1
22. Anthony Moore C 57-60 112 2439 897 736 57 79 55 47.9 0.0 64.9
23. Robert Bennett SG 56-59 115 2466 889 121 291 1 164 44.6 33.0 70.9
24. Donald Stange SF 39-42 114 2468 879 495 64 52 86 43.0 30.8 64.4
25. Levi Layton SG 61-64 111 2496 871 181 164 1 120 38.5 34.2 69.5
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%