RUNNING DRAFT
Round 1 Monday, July 30, 2018
1. 10 am skindogg (via dippedncrack): Nap Lajoie, 2b
2. 10:30 ejstockman: Ed Walsh, SP
3. 11:00 SouthHeat: Pete "Grover Cleceland" Alexander, SP
4. 11:30 sappy: Babe Ruth, OF
5. NOON brucel: Rpgers Hornsby, 2b
6. 12:30 homiealiens: Silver King, SP
7. 1:00 roadhouse19: Walter Johnson, SP
8. 1:30 northof49: Ted Williams, OF
9. 2:00 cal8ss: Ty Cobb, OF
10. 2:30 ledfoot: Addie Joss, SP
11. 3:00 amerk1180: Christy Mathewson, SP
12. 3:30 Rattlers: Hugh Duffy, OF
13. 4:00 kelly1: King Kelly, C
14. 4:30 jbar8888: Tip O'Neill, OF
15. 5:00 shysters3: Barry Bonds, OF
16. 5:30 thebubbaq: Ed Morris, SP
17. 6:00 archer24: Greg Maddux, SP
18. 6:30 uptowngbv: Lou Gehrig, 1b
19. 7:00 mllama54: Mickey Mantle, OF
20. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Pedro Martinez, SP
21. 8:00 dippedncrack (via skinndogg): Tris Speaker, OF
22. 8:30 sjh0825: Ed Seward, SP
23. 9:00 je3rd: George Sisler, 1b
24. 9:30 cholatse: Sandy Koufax, SP
Round 2 Tuesday July 31
25. 10 am cholatse: Jimmie Foxx, 1b
26. 10:30 je3rd: Mordecai Brown, SP
27. 11:00 sjh0825: George Brett, 3b
28. 11:30 dippedncrack (via skinndogg): Elton Chamberlain, P
29. NOON MotorBoatJon: Cy Young, SP
30. 12:30 mllama54: Stan Musial, OF
31. 1:00 uptowngbv: Billy Hamilton, OF
32. 1:30 archer24: Bob Gibson, SP
33. 2:00 thebubbaq: Ed Delahanty, OF
34. 2:30 shysters3: Lady Baldwin, SP
35. 3:00 jbar8888: Tim Keefe, SP
36. 3:30 kelly1: Fred Toney, P
37. 4:00 Rattlers: Randy Johnson, SP
38. 4:30 amerk1180: Hughie Jennings, SS
39. 5:00 ledfoot: Harry Heilman, OF
40. 5:30 cal8ss: "Shoeless" Joe Jackson, OF
41. 6:00 northof49: Lou Boudreau, SS
42. 6:30 roadhouse19: John McGraw, 3b
43. 7:00 homiealiens: Joe Dimaggio, OF
44. 7:30 brucel: Arky Vaughn, SS
45. 8:00 sappy: Clayton Kershaw, P
46. 8:30 SouthHeat: Joe Kelley, OF
47. 9:00 ejstockman: Dutch Leonard, SP
48. 9:30 dippedncrack: Claude Hendrix, SP
Round 3 Wednesday August 1
49. 10 am dippedncrack: Bill Terry, 1b
50. 10:30 ejstockman: Pete Browning, OF/DH
51. 11:00 SouthHeat: Dan Brouthers, 1b
52. 11:30 sappy: Dwight Gooden, SP
53. NOON brucel: Jake Arrieta, SP
54. 12:30 homiealiens: Eddie Cicotte, SP
55. 1:00 roadhouse19: Norm Cash, 1b
56. 1:30 northof49: Joe Morgan, 2b
57. 2:00 cal8ss: "Smoky" Joe Wood, SP
58. 2:30 ledfoot: Honus Wagner, SS
59. 3:00 amerk1180: Sam Thompson, OF
60. 3:30 Rattlers: Zach Greinke, SP
61. 4:00 MotorBoatJon (via kelly1): Babe Adams, SP
62. 4:30 jbar8888: Russ Ford, SP
63. 5:00 shysters3: Todd Helton, 1b
64. 5:30 thebubbaq: John Clarkson, SP
65. 6:00 archer24: Willie Mays, OF
66. 6:30 uptowngbv: "Wee" Willie Keeler, OF
67. 7:00 mllama54: Jeff Bagwell, 1b
68. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Darin Erstad, OF/1b
69. 8:00 skinndogg: Roger Connor, 1b/DH
70. 8:30 sjh0825: Eddie Plank, SP
71. 9:00 je3rd: Al Simmons, OF
72. 9:30 cholatse: Don Sutton, SP
Round 4 Thursday August 2
73. 10 am cholatse: Hack Wilson, OF
74. 10:30 je3rd: Jack Pfiester, SP
75. 11:00 sjh0825: Larry Walker, OF
76. 11:30 skinndogg: Cy Seymour, OF
77. NOON MotorBoatJon: Dennis Eckersley, RP
78. 12:30 mllama54: Larry "Chipper" Jones. 3b
79. 1:00 uptowngbv: Eric Gagne, RP
80. 1:30 archer24: Joe "Ducky" Medwick, OF
81. 2:00 thebubbaq: Lefty O'Doul, OF/DH
82. 2:30 shysters3: Ed Reulbach, SP
83. 3:00 jbar8888: Jesse Burkett, OF
84. 3:30 kelly1: Cap Anson, C/1b
85. 4:00 Rattlers: Eddie Collins, 2b
86. 4:30 amerk1180: Ron Guidry, SP
87. 5:00 ledfoot: Mike Schmidt, 3b
88. 5:30 cal8ss: Orval Overall, SP
89. 6:00 northof49: Mike Piazza, C
90. 6:30 roadhouse19: Corey Kluber, SP
91. 7:00 homiealiens: Frank "Homerun" Baker, 3b
92. 7:30 brucel: Rod Carew, 1b/2b
93. 8:00 sappy: Wade Boggs, 3b
94. 8:30 SouthHeat: Willie McGee, OF
95. 9:00 ejstockman: Doc White, SP
96. 9:30 skinndogg (via dippedncrack): Fred Clarke, OF/DH
Round 5 Friday August 3
97. 10 am dippedncrack: Hong-Chih Kuo, RP
98. 10:30 ejstockman: Paul Waner, OF
99. 11:00 SouthHeat: Dean Chance, SP
100. 11:30 sappy: Craig Kimbrel, RP
101. NOON brucel: Jack Chesbro, SP
102. 12:30 homiealiens: Charlie Gehringer, 2b
103. 1:00 roadhouse19: Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
104. 1:30 northof49: Kenny Lofton, OF
105. 2:00 cal8ss: Chuck Klein, OF
106. 2:30 ledfoot: Frank Thomas, 1b/DH
107. 3:00 amerk1180: Bill Lange, OF
108. 3:30 Rattlers: Vida Blue, SP
109. 4:00 kelly1: Luke Appling, SS
110. 4:30 jbar8888: Babe Herman, OF
111. 5:00 shysters3: Al Rosen, 3b
112. 5:30 thebubbaq: Pete Rose, OF/3b/1b
113. 6:00 archer24: Luis Tiant, SP
114. 6:30 uptowngbv: Earl Averill, OF
115. 7:00 skinndogg (via mllama54): Lave Cross, 3b
116. 7:30 kelly1 (via MotorBoatJon): Tony Gwynn, OF
117. 8:00 smllama54 (via kinndogg): Joe Mauer, C/1b
118. 8:30 sjh0825: Ferdie Schupp, RP
119. 9:00 je3rd: Freddy Lindstrom, 3b
120. 9:30 cholatse: Mike Scott, SP
Round 6 Saturday August 4
121. 10 am cholatse: Richie Ashburn, OF
122. 10:30 je3rd: Dave McNally, SP
123. 11:00 sjh0825: Jose Bautista, 3b/OF
124. 11:30 mllama54 (via skinndogg): Benny Kauff, OF
125. NOON MotorBoatJon: Mike Trout, OF
126. 12:30 skinndogg (via mllama54): Charlie Ferguson, SP
127. 1:00 uptowngbv: Mariano Rivera, RP
128. 1:30 archer24: Kevin Brown, SP
129. 2:00 thebubbaq: Hank Greenberg, 1b
130. 2:30 shysters3: Scott Stratton, SP
131. 3:00 jbar8888: Toad Ramsey, P
132. 3:30 kelly1: Chief Bender, SP
133. 4:00 Rattlers: Heinie Zimmerman, 3b
134. 4:30 amerk1180: Mark McGwire, 1b
135. 5:00 ledfoot: Albert Pujols, 1b
136. 5:30 cal8ss: John Olerud, 1b
137. 6:00 northof49: Jason Giambi, 1b
138. 6:30 roadhouse19: Gary Sheffield, 3b/OF
139. 7:00 homiealiens: Koji Uehara, RP
140. 7:30 brucel: Ichiro Suzuki, OF
141. 8:00 sappy: Rickey Henderson, OF
142. 8:30 SouthHeat: Tommy Tucker, OF/DH
143. 9:00 ejstockman: Frankie Frisch, 2b
144. 9:30 dippedncrack: Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2b
Round 7 Sunday August 5
145. 10 am dippedncrack: Chad Green, RP
146. 10:30 ejstockman: Troy Tulowitzki, SS
147. 11:00 SouthHeat: Dellin Betances, RP
148. 11:30 sappy: John Tudor, SP
149. NOON brucel: Harry Krause, SP
150. 12:30 homiealiens: Duke Snider, OF
151. 1:00 roadhouse19: Justin Verlander, SP
152. 1:30 northof49: Sammy Sosa, OF
153. 2:00 cal8ss: Frank Robinson, OF
154. 2:30 ledfoot: Ken Williams, OF
155. 3:00 amerk1180: Billy Wagner, RP
156. 3:30 Rattlers: Alex Rodriguez, SS/4b
157. 4:00 kelly1: Johnny Niggeling, RP
158. 4:30 jbar8888: Art Nehf, P
159. 5:00 shysters3: Edgar Martinez, DH/3b
160. 5:30 thebubbaq: Ken Caminiti, 3b
161. 6:00 archer24: Nomar Garciaparra, SS
162. 6:30 uptowngbv: Bret Saberhagen, SP
163. 7:00 mllama54: Red Schoendienst, 2b
164. 7:30 kelly1 (via MotorBoatJon): Tim Burke, RP
165. 8:00 skinndogg: Bill Bernhardt, SP
166. 8:30 sjh0825: Roger Clemens, SP
167. 9:00 je3rd: Bill Dahlen, SS/3b
168. 9:30 cholatse: Mel Ott, 3b/OF
Round 8 Monday August 6
169. 10 am cholatse: Zach Britton, RP
170. 10:30 je3rd: Nolan Ryan, SP
171. 11:00 sjh0825: Bryce Harper, OF
172. 11:30 mllama54 (via skinndogg): Henry "Hank" Aaron, OF/1b
173. NOON MotorBoatJon: Ivan Rodriguez, C
174. 12:30 skinndogg (via mllama54): Charlie Buffinton, SP
175. 1:00 uptowngbv: Tom Seaver, SP
176. 1:30 archer24: Carl Yastrzemski, OF/1b
177. 2:00 thebubbaq: Edd Roush, OF
178. 2:30 shysters3: Jackie Robinson, 2b
179. 3:00 jbar8888: Heinie Manush, OF
180. 3:30 kelly1: Joey Devine, RP
181. 4:00 Rattlers: Juan Marichal, SP
182. 4:30 amerk1180: Albert Belle, OF
183. 5:00 ledfoot: Pete Reiser, OF
184. 5:30 cal8ss: JR Richard, P
185. 6:00 northof49: Carl Hubbell, SP
186. 6:30 roadhouse19: Maz Scherzer, SP
187. 7:00 homiealiens: Rich "Goose" Gossage, RP
188. 7:30 brucel: Jimmy Williams, 3b
189. 8:00 sappy: Javy Lopez, C
190. 8:30 SouthHeat: Wade Davis, RP
191. 9:00 ejstockman: Rico Petrocelli, 3b/SS
192. 9:30 dippedncrack: Randy Winn, OF
Round 9 Tuesday August 7
193. 10 am dippedncrack: Joe Horlan, SP
194. 10:30 ejstockman: Rob Murphy, RP
195. 11:00 SouthHeat: Barney Pelty, SP
196. 11:30 sappy: John Smoltz, SP/RP
197. NOON brucel: Fernando Rodney, RP
198. 12:30 homiealiens: Willie McCovey, 1b
199. 1:00 roadhouse19: Johan Santana, SP
200. 1:30 northof49: Reb Russell, P
201. 2:00 cal8ss: Jack Clements, C
202. 2:30 ledfoot: Cupid Childs, 2b
203. 3:00 amerk1180: Kenley Jansen, RP
204. 3:30 Rattlers: Bill Dickey, C
205. 4:00 kelly1: Marco Scutaro, 2b
206. 4:30 jbar8888: George Davis, SS
207. 5:00 shysters3: Joe Nathan, RP
208. 5:30 thebubbaq: Mort Cooper, SP
209. 6:00 archer24: Joe Torre, 3b/C
210. 6:30 uptowngbv: Steve Carlton, SP
211. 7:00 mllama54: Warren Spahn, SP
212. 7:30 kelly1 (via MotorBoatJon): Al Grabowski, RP
213. 8:00 skinndogg: Jonathan Papelbon, RP
214. 8:30 sjh0825: Fred Lynn, OF
215. 9:00 je3rd: Mickey Cochrane, C
216. 9:30 cholatse: Matt Harvey, SP
Round 10 Wednesday August 8
217. 10 am cholatse: Derek Jeter, SS
218. 10:30 je3rd: Aroldis Chapman, RP
219. 11:00 sjh0825: Johnny Bench, C
220. 11:30 skinndogg: Sam Crawford, OF
221. NOON MotorBoatJon: Dee Gordon, 2b
222. 12:30 mllama54: Harry Brecheen, SP
223. 1:00 uptowngbv: BJ Ryan, RP
224. 1:30 archer24: Spud Chandler, SP
225. 2:00 thebubbaq: Willie Hernandez, RP
226. 2:30 shysters3: Tim Raines, OF
227. 3:00 jbar8888: Stan Coveleski, SP
228. 3:30 kelly1: Bob Milacki, P
229. 4:00 Rattlers: George Stone, OF
230. 4:30 amerk1180: JJ Putz, RP
231. 5:00 ledfoot: Norm Charlton, RP
232. 5:30 cal8ss: Rafael Soriano, RP
233. 6:00 northof49: Jack Taylor, SP
234. 6:30 roadhouse19: Rico Carty, OF/DH
235. 7:00 homiealiens: Bruce Sutter, RP
236. 7:30 brucel: Frank Smith, SP
237. 8:00 sappy: Joey Votto, 1b
238. 8:30 SouthHeat: Bill George, RP
239. 9:00 ejstockman: Mike Adams, RP
240. 9:30 dippedncrack: John Shaffer, RP
Round 11 Thursday August 9
241. 10 am dippedncrack: Fred Carroll, C
242. 10:30 ejstockman: Tommy Holmes, OF
243. 11:00 SouthHeat: Kevin Saucier, RP
244. 11:30 sappy: Rafael Betancourt, RP
245. NOON brucel: Buck Ewing, C
246. 12:30 homiealiens: Jocko Milligan, C
247. 1:00 roadhouse19: Andrew Miller, RP
248. 1:30 northof49: Tom L Hughes, SP
249. 2:00 cal8ss: Cla Meredith, RP
250. 2:30 ledfoot: Jake Northrup, RP
251. 3:00 amerk1180: Miguel Cabrera, 3b/1b
252. 3:30 Rattlers: Joaquin Benoit, RP
253. 4:00 kelly1: Manny Ramnirez, OF/DH
254. 4:30 jbar8888: Lew Forseca, 1b/2b
255. 5:00 shysters3: Jim Hearn, RP
256. 5:30 thebubbaq: Ozzie Smith, SS
257. 6:00 kelly1 (viaarcher24): Tito Francona, OF/1b
258. 6:30 uptowngbv: Jason Schmidt, SP
259. 7:00 mllama54: Trevor Hoffman, RP
260. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Pie Traynor, 3b
261. 8:00 skinndogg: PALACE OF THE FANS PARK
262. 8:30 sjh0825: Dick Allen, 1b/3b
263. 9:00 je3rd: Buddy Myer, 2b
264. 9:30 cholatse: Luis Gonzalez, OF/1b
Round 12 Friday August 10
265. 10 am cholatse: Cisco Carlos, RP
266. 10:30 je3rd: Cy Morgan, SP
267. 11:00 sjh0825: Ralph Kiner, OF
268. 11:30 skinndogg: Takashi Saito, RP
269. NOON MotorBoatJon: Elmer Steele, P
270. 12:30 mllama54: Dazzy Vance, SP
271. 1:00 uptowngbv: Robb Nen, RP
272. 1:30 archer24: Andrew Bailey, RP
273. 2:00 thebubbaq: Lefty Grove, SP
274. 2:30 shysters3: Joe Cronin, SS
275. 3:00 jbar8888: George McQuillan, P
276. 3:30 archer24 (via kelly1): Ripper Collins, OF
277. 4:00 Rattlers: Kiki Cuyler, OF
278. 4:30 amerk1180: Elston Howard, C
279. 5:00 ledfoot: Alex Torres, RP
280. 5:30 cal8ss: CC Sabathia, P
281. 6:00 northof49: Paul O'Neill, OF
282. 6:30 roadhouse19: Joe Smith, RP
283. 7:00 homiealiens: Ernie Banks, SS
284. 7:30 brucel: Jimmy Sheckard, OF
285. 8:00 sappy: Jose Altuve, 2b
286. 8:30 SouthHeat: Carmen Hill, P
287. 9:00 ejstockman: Joe Berry, RP
288. 9:30 dippedncrack: Dale Murray, RP
Round 13 Saturday August 11
289. 10 am dippedncrack: Jake Weimer, SP
290. 10:30 ejstockman: Jake McGee, RP
291. 11:00 SouthHeat: Jose Reyes, SS
292. 11:30 sappy: Barry Larkin, SS
293. NOON brucel: Carl Lundgren, SP
294. 12:30 homiealiens: Goose Goslin, OF
295. 1:00 roadhouse19: Jeff Zimmerman, RP
296. 1:30 northof49: Ron Santo, 3b
297. 2:00 cal8ss: Tony Lazzeri, 2b
298. 2:30 ledfoot: Gabby Hertnett, C
299. 3:00 ejstockman (via amerk1180): Hanley Ramirez, SS/3b/1b/OF
300. 3:30 Rattlers: Rollie Fingers, RP
301. 4:00 archer24 (via kelly1): Seung-Hwan Oh, RP
302. 4:30 jbar8888: Roberto "Robbie" Alomar, 2b
303. 5:00 shysters3: Bobby Jenks, RP
304. 5:30 thebubbaq: Garu Carter, C
305. 6:00 archer24: Steve Ontiveros, RP
306. 6:30 uptowngbv: Tpmu Phillips, 2b/OF
307. 7:00 mllama54: Cal Ripken Jr, SS
308. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Jesse Tannehill, SP
309. 8:00 skinndogg: Jeff Reardon, RP
310. 8:30 sjh0825: Sean Doolittle, RP
311. 9:00 je3rd: Zack Wheat. OF
312. 9:30 cholatse: Chase Utley, 2b
Round 14 Sunday August 12
313. 10 am cholatse: Steve Karsay, RP
314. 10:30 je3rd: Chris Young, P
315. 11:00 sjh0825: Ken Giles, RP
316. 11:30 skinndogg: Tony Fernandez, SS
317. NOON MotorBoatJon: JD Martinez, OF
318. 12:30 mllama54: Tim Lincicum, SP
319. 1:00 uptowngbv: Neftaili Feliz, RP
320. 1:30 kelly1 (via archer24): Tuck Turner, OF/DH
321. 2:00 thebubbaq: Robinson, Cano, 2b
322. 2:30 shysters3: Tom "Flash" Gordon, RP
323. 3:00 jbar8888: Sergio Romo, RP
324. 3:30 kelly1: Charlie Hickman, OF/1b
325. 4:00 Rattlers: Johnny Mize, 1b
326. 4:30 amerk1180: DJ Lamahieu, 2b
327. 5:00 ledfoot: Mark Melancon, RP
328. 5:30 cal8ss: Robin Yount, SS
329. 6:00 northof49: Huston Street, RP
330. 6:30 roadhouse19: Arthur Rhodes, RP
331. 7:00 homiealiens: Zane Smith, RP
332. 7:30 brucel: Troy Percival, RP
333. 8:00 sappy: Jim Brewer, RP
334. 8:30 SouthHeat: MUNICIPAL STADIUM, KC
335. 9:00 amerk1180 (via ejstockman): Chris Devenski, RP
336. 9:30 dippedncrack: Rich Hill, P
Round 15 Monday August 13
337. 10 am dippedncrack: Jimmy Rollins, SS
338. 10:30 amerk1180 (via ejstockman): Howie Pollet, RP
339. 11:00 SouthHeat: Lloyd Waner, OF
340. 11:30 sappy: Octavio Dotel, RP
341. NOON brucel: AT&T PARK
342. 12:30 homiealiens: Don Padgett, C
343. 1:00 roadhouse19: Rod Beck, RP
344. 1:30 northof49: Jeff Manship, RP
345. 2:00 cal8ss: Gabe White, RP
346. 2:30 ledfoot: Grant Jackson, RP
347. 3:00 amerk1180: George, Kell, 3b
348. 3:30 Rattlers: Nick Maddox, RP
349. 4:00 kelly1: Jack Quinn, RP
350. 4:30 jbar8888: Tug McGraw, RP
351. 5:00 shysters3: Lance Berkman, OF/1b
352. 5:30 thebubbaq: Mark Eichhorn, RP
353. 6:00 archer24: Kirby Puckett, OF
354. 6:30 uptowngbv: Harry "The Hat" Walker, OF
355. 7:00 mllama54: Bryan Harvey, RP
356. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Mike Bordick, SS
357. 8:00 skinndogg: Babe Phelps, C
358. 8:30 sjh0825: Dave Davenport, SP
359. 9:00 je3rd: Ken Griffey Jr, OF
360. 9:30 cholatse: Felipe Rivero, RP
Round 16 Tuesday August 14
361. 10 am cholatse: Mike Nopoli, C/1b
362. 10:30 je3rd: Lee Smith, RP
363. 11:00 sjh0825: Francisco "K-Rod" Rodriguez, RP
364. 11:30 skinndogg: Jake Stenzel, OF/DH
365. NOON MotorBoatJon: Eliot Maddox, OF
366. 12:30 mllama54: Joel Piniero, RP
367. 1:00 uptowngbv: TARGET FIELD
368. 1:30 archer24: Adruan Beltre, 3b
369. 2:00 thebubbaq: Mark Teixiera, 1b
370. 2:30 shysters3: Rheal Cormier, RP
371. 3:00 jbar8888: Denny Lyons, 3b
372. 3:30 kelly1: Gus Weyhing, SP
373. 4:00 Rattlers: Armando Benitez, RP
374. 4:30 amerk1180: Mickey Welch, SP
375. 5:00 ledfoot: Rob Dibble, RP
376. 5:30 cal8ss: Johnny Rigney, RP
377. 6:00 northof49: Hank Robinson, RP
378. 6:30 roadhouse19: Keith Foulke, RP
379. 7:00 homiealiens: Gavvy Cravath, OF
380. 7:30 brucel: Chief Meyers, C
381. 8:00 ejstockman (via sappy): Luis Avilan, RP
382. 8:30 SouthHeat: Freddy Sanchez, 3b
383. 9:00 sappy (via ejstockman): Francisco Liriano, P
384. 9:30 dippedncrack: Bill Joyce, 3b/DH
Round 17 Wednesday August 15
385. 10 am dippedncrack: Josh Donaldson, 3b
386. 10:30 ejstockman: Larry Doby, OF
387. 11:00 SouthHeat: Darrell Porter, C
388. 11:30 sappy: Jacoby Elldbury, OF
389. NOON brucel: Greg Holland, RP
390. 12:30 kelly1 (via homiealiens): Bernie Williams, OF
391. 1:00 roadhouse19: Chuck Knoblauch, 2b
392. 1:30 northof49: Heath Bell, RP
393. 2:00 cal8ss: Cecil Travis, SS/3b
394. 2:30 ledfoot: Eric Davis, OF
395. 3:00 ejstockiman (via amerk1180): Ted Simmons, C
396. 3:30 amerk1180 (via Rattlers): Jim "Catfish" Hunter, SP
397. 4:00 MotorBoatJon via (kelly1): Rafael Furcal, SS
398. 4:30 jbar8888: Buster Posey, C
399. 5:00 shysters3: Gary Sanchez, C
400. 5:30 thebubbaq: Trea Turner, SS/2b/OF
401. 6:00 archer24: "King" Felix Hernandez, SP
402. 6:30 uptowngbv: Stan Hack, 3b
403. 7:00 mllama54: Dave Smith, RP
404. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Andruw Jones, OF
405. 8:00 skinndogg: David Robertson, RP
406. 8:30 sjh0825: Pete Runnels, 2b
407. 9:00 je3rd: Earl Coombs, OF
408. 9:30 cholatse: Dave Righetti, P
Round 18 Thursday August 16
409. 10 am cholatse: Johnny Bassler, C
410. 10 am cholatse: Todd Frohwirth, RP
411. 10:30 je3rd: Derrek Lee, 1b
412. 10:30 je3rd: FENWAY PARK
413. 11:00 sjh0825: Grabt Belfour, RP
414. 11:00 sjh0825: Dick Wakefield, OF
415. 11:30 skinndogg: Earle Brucker, C
416. 11:30 skinndogg: Jim Poole, RP
417. NOON MotorBoatJon: Willie Wilson, OF
418. NOON MotorBoatJon: Brady Anderson, OF
419. 12:30 mllama54: Joaquim Soria, RP
420. 12:30 mllama54: Bob Howry, RP
421. 1:00 uptowngbv: Rick Wilkins, C
422. 1:00 uptowngbv: Kris Medlen, P
423. 1:30 archer24: Jeff Kent, 2b
424. 1:30 archer24: Gregg Jefferies, 1b
425. 2:00 thebubbaq: Sparky Lyle, RP
426. 2:00 thebubbaq: Aaron Ledesma, IF
427. 2:30 shysters3: Darren Daulton, C
428. 2:30 shysters3: Doug Jones, RP
429. 3:00 jbar8888: Bip Roberts, 2b/IF
430. 3:00 jbar8888: Ted Abernathy, RP
431. 3:30 homiealiens (via kelly1): Matt Williams, 3b
432. 3:30 homiealiens (via kelly1): Carlos Delgado, 1b
433. 4:00 Rattlers: Joe McGinnity, SP
434. 4:00 Rattlers: Carlton Fisk, C
435. 4:30 Rattlers (via amerk1180): Oscar Gamble, OF
436. 4:30 Rattlers (via amerk1180): Ellis Burks, OF
437. 5:00 ledfoot: Vean Gregg, SP
438. 5:00 ledfoot: Felipe Lopez, IF
439. 5:30 cal8ss: Orel Hershiser, SP
440. 5:30 cal8ss: HILLTOP PARK
441. 6:00 northof49: Bob Hazle, OF/DH
442. 6:00 northof49: Dan Otero, RP
443. 6:30 roadhouse19: Andrew McCutchen, OF
444. 6:30 roadhouse19: Jorge Posada, C
445. 7:00 homiealiens: Jose Fernandez, P
446. 7:00 homiealiens: Sergio Santos, RP
447. 7:30 brucel: Mike Griffin, OF
448. 7:30 brucel: Bill Henry, RP
449. 8:00 sappy: Jack Harshman, RP
450. 8:00 sappy: Jason Kendall, C
451. 8:30 SouthHeat: Ray Searage, RP
452. 8:30 SouthHeat: Carlos Beltran, OF
453. 9:00 ejstockman: Tommy McCarthy, DH
454. 9:00 ejstockman: Brendan Morrow, RP
455. 9:30 dippedncrack: Lenny Dykstra, OF
456. 9:30 dippedncrack: Dennis Rasmussen, RP
Round 19 Friday August 17
457. 10 am dippedncrack: Cesar Cedeno, 1b/OF
458. 10 am dippedncrack: George Dumont, P
459. 10:30 sappy (via ejstockman): ATLANTA FULTON COUNTY STADIUM (The Launching Pad)
460. 10:30 ejstockman: Joe Benz, P
461. 11:00 SouthHeat: Cannonball Titcomb, SP
462. 11:00 SouthHeat: Elmer Valo, OF
463. 11:30 ejstockman (via( sappy): Kevin Siegrist, RP
464. 11:30 sappy: Dave Parker, OF
465. NOON brucel: Neifi Perez, 3b/2b
466. NOON brucel: Elmer Flick, OF/DH
467. 12:30 homiealiens: George Foster, OF
468. 12:30 homiealiens: Possum Whitted, OF/DH
469. 1:00 roadhouse19: Gene Tenace, C
470. 1:00 roadhouse19: Will Clark, 1b
471. 1:30 northof49: Zab Terry, SS
472. 1:30 northof49: Pablo Sandoval, 3b
473. 2:00 cal8ss: Earl Cushman, P
474. 2:00 cal8ss: Sam Leever, P
475. 2:30 ledfoot: Doyle Alexander, P
476. 2:30 ledfoot: Nellie Fox, 2b
477. 3:00 amerk1180: Jim Bottomley, 1b/DH
478. 3:00 amerk1180: Drew Smyly, RP
479. 3:30 Rattlers: Doc Farrell, SS/IF
480. 3:30 Rattlers: Pat Neshek, RP
481. 4:00 homiealiens (via kelly1): Terry Shumpert, 2b/IF
482. 4:00 MotorBoatJon (via kelly1): DODGER STADIUM
483. 4:30 jbar8888: Joe Sewell, SS
484. 4:30 jbar8888: Rube Waddell, SP
485. 5:00 shysters3: Mike Gonzales, RP
486. 5:00 shysters3: Milton Bradley, OF
487. 5:30 thebubbaq: Nyjer Morgan, OF
488. 5:30 thebubbaq: Tim McCarver, C
489. 6:00 archer24: Jacob Degram, SP
490. 6:00 archer24: Jeff Keppinger, IF
491. 6:30 uptowngbv: Francisco Lindor, SS
492. 6:30 uptowngbv: Aaron Sanchez, RP
493. 7:00 mllama54: Manny Sanguillen, C
494. 7:00 mllama54: Manny Machado, 3b
495. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Bill Burns, P
496. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Noodles Hahn, SP
497. 8:00 skinndogg: Chris Carpenter, SP
498. 8:00 skinndogg: Derek Lowe, SP
499. 8:30 sjh0825: Alan Trammell, SS
500. 8:30 sjh0825: Charlie Hollocher, SS
501. 9:00 je3rd: Jack Coombs, SP
502. 9:00 je3rd: Oyster Burns, SS/3b
503. 9:30 cholatse: GREAT AMERICAN BALLPARK
504. 9:30 cholatse: Steve Howe, RP
Round 20 Saturday August 18
505. 10 am cholatse: Al Kaline, OF
506. 10 am cholatse: Eddie Stanky, SS
507. 10:30 je3rd: Tony Watson, RP
508. 10:30 je3rd: Jack Lapp, C
509. 11:00 sjh0825: Jack McDowell, P
510. 11:00 sjh0825: Doug Henry, RP
511. 11:30 skinndogg: Adam Warren, RP
512. 11:30 skinndogg: Santiago Casilla, RP
513. NOON MotorBoatJon: Scott Rolen, 3b
514. NOON MotorBoatJon: Bobby Grich, 2b
515. 12:30 mllama54: Tomy Womack, 2b
516. 12:30 mllama54: Chris Hammond, RP
517. 1:00 uptowngbv: Joe Harris, 1b/OF
518. 1:00 uptowngbv: Jeff Cirillo, 3b
519. 1:30 archer24: Vicente Romo, RP
520. 1:30 archer24: Roy Campanella, C
521. 2:00 thebubbaq: Robin Roberts, P
522. 2:00 thebubbaq: Joe Hoerner, RP
523. 2:30 shysters3: Pop Corkhill, OF
524. 2:30 shysters3: Ray Blades, OF
525. 3:00 jbar8888: Jack Fournier, 1b
526. 3:00 jbar8888: ROYALS/KAUFMANN STDIUM
527. 3:30 kelly1: Nobby Avila, 2b
528. 3:30 kelly1: Barry Latman, P
529. 4:00 Rattlers: Fernando Abad, RP
530. 4:00 Rattlers: GRIFFITH STADIUM
531. 4:30 amerk1180: Ryan Madsen, RP
532. 4:30 amerk1180: Elmer Cmith, OF
533. 5:00 ledfoot: Frank Owen, SP
534. 5:00 ledfoot: Howie Camnitz, SP
535. 5:30 cal8ss: Alvin Dark, SS
536. 5:30 cal8ss: Justin Morneau, 1b
537. 6:00 northof49: Charlie Keller, OF
538. 6:00 northof49: YANKEE STADIUM III
539. 6:30 roadhouse19: John Valentin, SS
540. 6:30 roadhouse19: Kevin Mitchell, OF/DH
541. 7:00 homiealiens: Howard Johnson, 3b/SS
542. 7:00 homiealiens: SICKS STADIUM
543. 7:30 brucel: Baby Doll Jacobson, 1b/OF
544. 7:30 brucel: Placido Polanco, 2b/3b
545. 8:00 sappy: Vladamir Guerrero, OF
546. 8:00 sappy: Pascual Perez, P
547. 8:30 SouthHeat: Bubbles Hargrave, C
548. 8:30 SouthHeat: Shane Spencer, OF
549. 9:00 ejstockman: Duke Farrell, C
550. 9:00 ejstockman: Roy Cullinbine, OF/DH
551. 9:30 dippedncrack: Chris Hoiles, C
552. 9:30 dippedncrack: Phil Clark, OF
Round 21 Sunday August 19
553. 10 am dippedncrack: John Butcher, P
554. 10 am dippedncrack: Hal Woodeshick, OF
555. 10 am dippedncrack: VETERANS STADIUM
556. 10:30 ejstockman: Jeremy Reed, UT
557. 10:30 ejstockman: Andy Rincon, RP
558. 10:30 ejstockman: SHEA STADIUM
559. 11:00 SouthHeat: Woody Englist, 3b
560. 11:00 SouthHeat: Bobby Doerr, 2b
561. 11:00 SouthHeat: Ray Caldwell, RP
562. 11:30 sappy: Gil McDougal, SS
563. 11:30 sappy: Wally Backman, 2b
564. 11:30 sappy: Dale Murphy, OF
565. NOON brucel: Joe Thatcher, P
566. NOON brucel: Michael Pineda, P
567. NOON brucel: Dan Gladden, OF
568. 12:30 homiealiens: Jason Isringhausen, RP
569. 12:30 kelly1 (via homiealiens): Ken Sanders, RP
570. 12:30 kelly1 (via homiealiens): Ed Siever, P
571. 1:00 roadhouse19: Dwight Evans, OF
572. 1:00 roadhouse19: Debs Garms, 2b/OF
573. 1:00 roadhouse19: MINUTE MAID PARK
574. 1:30 northof49: Eddie Perez, C
575. 1:30 northof49: Jose Lind, 2b
576. 1:30 northof49: Hank Lieber, OF
577. 2:00 cal8ss: Ernie Lombardi, C
578. 2:00 cal8ss: Hal Newhouser, SP
579. 2:00 cal8ss: Brett Lawrie, 3b
580. 2:30 ledfoot: Robin Ventura, 3b/1b
581. 2:30 ledfoot: Nig Clarke, C
582. 2:30 ledfoot: RUVERFRONT STADIUM
583. 3:00 amerk1180: Gus Mancuso, C
584. 3:00 amerk1180: Ryan Theroit, 2b/3b
585. 3:00 amerk1180: Billy Hamilton, OF
586. 3:30 Rattlers: Andres Gallaraga, 1b
587. 3:30 Rattlers: Bret Barbarie, IF
588. 3:30 amerk1180 (via Rattlers): WHATIFSPORTS PARK
589. 4:00 kelly1: Lefty Tyler
590. 4:00 kelly1: Billy Goodman
591. 4:00 kelly1: JEFFERSON STREET GROUNDS
592. 4:30 jbar8888: Harry Coveleski, P
593. 4:30 jbar8888: Wally Schang, C
594. 4:30 jbar8888: Harry Rice, OF/UT
595. 5:00 shysters3: Ramon Santiago, IF
596. 5:00 shysters3: Russ Springer, RP
597. 5:00 shysters3: JACOBS FIELD
598. 5:30 thebubbaq: Buck Freeman, OF
599. 5:30 thebubbaq: Gordon Maltzenberger, RP
600. 5:30 thebubbaq: BRIGGS STADIUM
601. 6:00 archer24: Tanner Roark, P
602. 6:00 archer24: Doug Fister, P
603. 6:00 archer24: THE METRODOME
604. 6:30 uptowngbv: Charlie Deal, OF
605. 6:30 uptowngbv: Rick Helling, RP
606. 6:30 uptowngbv: Don Slaught, C
607. 7:00 mllama54: Tim Hudson, P
608. 7:00 mllama54: Bob Feller, SP
609. 7:00 mllama54: METROPOLITAN STADIUM
610. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Charles Johnson, C
611. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Matt Olson, 1b
612. 7:30 MotorBoatJon: Jack Wallaesa, OF/SS
613. 8:00homiealiens (via skinndogg): Earl Smith, C
614. 8:00 skinndogg: Hank Severeid, C
615. 8:00 skinndogg: Tiny Bonham, P
616. 8:30 sjh0825: Ed Bailey, C
617. 8:30 sjh0825: Reggie Smith, OF
618. 8:30 sjh0825: JARRY PARK
619. 9:00 je3rd: Ted Kluszewski, 1b
620. 9:00 je3rd: Antonio Bastardo, RP
621. 9:00 je3rd: Mark Loretta, IF
622. 9:30 cholatse: Tom Goodwin, OF
623. 9:30 cholatse: Ben Zobrist, 2b/OF
624. 9:30 cholatse:Josh Hamilton, OF
DRAFT OVER! Please try to have your teams entered by Tuesday at midnight
8/21/2018 4:06 PM (edited)