RUNNING DRAFT
Round 1 Monday, June 24, 2019
1. 10 am roadhouse19 : Walter Johnson, SP
2. 10:30 jbar8888 : Ed Walsh, SP
3. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Babe Ruth, OF
4. 11:30 fire13 : Addie Joss, SP
5. NOON jackedjamie : Pete Alexander, SP
6. 12:30 dippedncrack : Nap Lajoie, 2B
7. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Silver King, SP
8. 1:30 amerk1180 : Christy Mathewson, SP
9. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Greg Maddux, SP
10. 2:30 daddyzander : Rogers Hornsby, 2B
11. 3:00 joerat1 : Mordecai Brown, SP
12. 3:30 skinndogg : Tip O'Neill, OF
13. 4:00 northof49 : Ted Williams, OF
14. 4:30 cccp1014 : Bob Gibson, SP
15. 5:00 ejstockman : Ty Cobb, OF
16. 5:30 homiealiens : Lou Gehrig, 1B
17. 6:00 DarthDurron : Barry Bonds, OF
18. 6:30 ace1430 : Pedro Martinez, SP
19. 7:00 brucel : Hugh Duffy, OF
20. 7:30 je3rd : George Sisler, 1B
21. 8:00 shysters3 : Mickey Mantle, OF
22. 8:30 ledfoot : Tris Speaker, OF
23. 9:00 szczubelek : Lady Baldwin, SP
24. 9:30 kelly1 : Stan Musial, OF
Round 2 Tuesday, June 25
25. 10 am kelly1 : King Kelly, C
26. 10:30 szczubelek : Jack Chesbro, SP
27. 11:00 ledfoot : Jimmie Foxx, 1B
28. 11:30 shysters3 : Tim Keefe, SP
29. NOON je3rd : Sandy Koufax, SP
30. 12:30 brucel : Billy Hamilton, OF
31. 1:00 ace1430 : Dutch Leonard, SP
32. 1:30 DarthDurron : Jake Arrieta, SP
33. 2:00 homiealiens : Arky Vaughan, SS
34. 2:30 ejstockman : Roger Connor, 1B
35. 3:00 cccp1014 : Claude Hendrix, SP
36. 3:30 northof49 : Pete Browning, OF
37. 4:00 skinndogg : Sam Thompson, OF
38. 4:30 joerat1 : Russ Ford, SP
39. 5:00 daddyzander : Ed Delahanty, OF
40. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Joe Jackson, OF
41. 6:00 amerk1180 : Hughie Jennings, SS
42. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Joe Morgan, 2B
43. 7:00 dippedncrack : Clayton Kershaw, RP
44. 7:30 jackedjamie : Eddie Cicotte, SP
45. 8:00 fire13 : Babe Adams, SP
46. 8:30 dilligafdbp : George Brett, 3B
47. 9:00 jbar8888 : Elton Chamberlain, RP
48. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Jesse Burkett, OF
Round 3 Wednesday, June 26
49. 10 am roadhouse19 : Cy Young, SP
50. 10:30 jbar8888 : John McGraw, 3B
51. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Lou Boudreau, SS
52. 11:30 fire13 : Harry Heilmann, OF
53. NOON jackedjamie : Joe Medwick, OF
54. 12:30 dippedncrack : Cy Seymour, OF
55. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Fred Toney, RP
56. 1:30 amerk1180 : Joe Kelley, OF
57. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Zack Greinke, SP
58. 2:30 daddyzander : Ed Seward, SP
59. 3:00 joerat1 : Bill Terry, 1B
60. 3:30 skinndogg : Dan Brouthers, 1B
61. 4:00 northof49 : Frank Thomas, 1B
62. 4:30 cccp1014 : Orval Overall, SP
63. 5:00 ejstockman : Willie McGee, OF
64. 5:30 homiealiens : Ed Morris, SP
65. 6:00 DarthDurron : Ron Guidry, SP
66. 6:30 ace1430 : Honus Wagner, SS
67. 7:00 brucel : Charlie Gehringer, 2B
68. 7:30 je3rd : Willie Keeler, OF
69. 8:00 shysters3 : Jeff Bagwell, 1B
70. 8:30 ledfoot : Al Simmons, OF
71. 9:00 szczubelek : Frankie Frisch, 2B
72. 9:30 kelly1 : Jacob deGrom, SP
Round 4 Thursday, June 27
73. 10 am kelly1 : Joe Dimaggio, OF
74. 10:30 szczubelek : Luke Appling, SS
75. 11:00 ledfoot : Eric Gagne, RP
76. 11:30 shysters3 : Don Sutton, SP
77. NOON je3rd : Catfish Hunter, SP
78. 12:30 brucel : Chief Bender, SP
79. 1:00 ace1430 : Ferdie Schupp, RP
80. 1:30 DarthDurron : Chipper Jones, 3B
81. 2:00 homiealiens : Hack Wilson, OF
82. 2:30 ejstockman : Ed Reulbach, SP
83. 3:00 cccp1014 : Willie Mays, OF
84. 3:30 northof49 : Wade Boggs, 3B
85. 4:00 skinndogg : Lefty O'Doul, OF
86. 4:30 joerat1 : Jack Pfiester, SP
87. 5:00 daddyzander : Eddie Plank, SP
88. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Al Rosen, 3B
89. 6:00 amerk1180 : Cap Anson, 1B
90. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Larry Walker, OF
91. 7:00 dippedncrack : Todd Helton, 1B
92. 7:30 jackedjamie : Joe Wood, SP
93. 8:00 fire13 : Chuck Klein, OF
94. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Albert Pujols, 1B
95. 9:00 jbar8888 : Doc White, SP
96. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Frank Smith, SP
Round 5 Friday, June 28
97. 10 am roadhouse19 : Bill Dahlen, SS
98. 10:30 jbar8888 : Rod Carew, 1B
99. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Babe Herman, OF
100. 11:30 fire13 : Dennis Eckersley, RP
101. NOON jackedjamie : Mike Trout, OF
102. 12:30 dippedncrack : Mike Piazza, C
103. 1:00 ejstockman : (via MotorBoatJon) : Frank Baker, 3B
104. 1:30 amerk1180 : Dave McNally, SP
105. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Randy Johnson, SP
106. 2:30 daddyzander : Mike Schmidt, 3B
107. 3:00 joerat1 : Rube Waddell, SP
108. 3:30 skinndogg : Lave Cross, 3B
109. 4:00 northof49 : John Clarkson, SP
110. 4:30 cccp1014 : Tony Gwynn, OF
111. 5:00 MotorBoatJon (via ejstockman) : Ivan Rodriguez, C
112. 5:30 homiealiens : Fred Clarke, OF
113. 6:00 DarthDurron : Norm Cash, 1B
114. 6:30 ace1430 : Eddie Collins, 2B
115. 7:00 brucel : Vida Blue, SP
116. 7:30 skinndogg (via je3rd) : Benny Kauff, OF
117. 8:00 shysters3 : Mel Ott, OF
118. 8:30 ledfoot : Craig Kimbrel, RP
119. 9:00 szczubelek : Willie Wilson, OF
120. 9:30 kelly1 : Heinie Manush, OF
Round 6 Saturday, June 29
121. 10 am kelly1 : Kevin Brown, SP
122. 10:30 szczubelek : George Kell, UIF
123. 11:00 ledfoot : Hong-Chih Kuo, RP
124. 11:30 shysters3 : Earl Averill, OF
125. NOON je3rd : Bill Lange, OF
126. 12:30 brucel : Nomar Garciaparra, SS
127. 1:00 ace1430 : Koji Uehara, RP
128. 1:30 DarthDurron : Jack Taylor, RP
129. 2:00 homiealiens : Mariano Rivera, RP
130. 2:30 MotorBoatJon (via ejstockman) : Jose Bautista, 3B
131. 3:00 cccp1014 : Toad Ramsey, RP
132. 3:30 northof49 : Jason Giambi, 1B
133. 4:00 skinndogg : Charlie Ferguson, SP
134. 4:30 joerat1 : Art Nehf, RP
135. 5:00 daddyzander : Bill Bernhard, SP
136. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Richie Ashburn, OF
137. 6:00 amerk1180 : Mike Scott, SP
138. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Darin Erstad, OF
139. 7:00 dippedncrack : Freddy Lindstrom, 3B
140. 7:30 jackedjamie : J.R. Richard, RP
141. 8:00 fire13 : Ken Williams, OF
142. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Robinson Cano, 2B
143. 9:00 jbar8888 : Billy Wagner, RP
144. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Gaylord Perry, SP
Round 7 Sunday, June 30
145. 10 am roadhouse19 : Trevor Hoffman, RP
146. 10:30 jbar8888 : Tommy Tucker, 1B
147. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Johnny Bench, C
148. 11:30 fire13 : Duke Snider, OF
149. NOON jackedjamie : Pete Rose, OF
150. 12:30 MotorBoatJon (via dippedncrack) : Jake Northrop, RP
151. 1:00 ejstockman : (via MotorBoatJon) : Paul Waner, OF
152. 1:30 amerk1180 : Elmer Steele, RP
153. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Dellin Betances, RP
154. 2:30 daddyzander : Albert Belle, OF
155. 3:00 joerat1 : Wade Davis, RP
156. 3:30 je3rd (via skinndogg) : Kiki Cuyler, OF
157. 4:00 northof49 : Rickey Henderson, OF
158. 4:30 cccp1014 : Tim Burke, RP
159. 5:00 ejstockman : Rob Murphy, RP
160. 5:30 homiealiens : Joey Devine, RP
161. 6:00 DarthDurron : Bruce Sutter, RP
162. 6:30 ace1430 : Willie McCovey, 1B
163. 7:00 brucel : John Tudor, SP
164. 7:30 je3rd : Denny McLain, SP
165. 8:00 shysters3 : Joe Nathan, RP
166. 8:30 ledfoot : Carl Yastrzemski, OF
167. 9:00 szczubelek : Ted Simmons, C
168. 9:30 kelly1 : Johnny Niggeling, RP
Round 8 Monday, July 1
169. 10 am amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Kenley Jansen, RP
170. 10:30 szczubelek : Carlos Beltran, OF
171. 11:00 ledfoot : Ken Caminiti, 3B
172. 11:30 shysters3 : Mark McGwire, 1B
173. NOON je3rd : Joaquin Benoit, RP
174. 12:30 brucel : Fernando Rodney, RP
175. 1:00 ace1430 : Sammy Sosa, OF
176. 1:30 DarthDurron : Roberto Alomar, 2B
177. 2:00 homiealiens : Charlie Buffinton, SP
178. 2:30 ejstockman : John Shaffer, RP
179. 3:00 cccp1014 : Jose Altuve, 2B
180. 3:30 northof49 : Nellie Fox, 2B
181. 4:00 skinndogg : Rich Gossage, RP
182. 4:30 joerat1 : Kenny Lofton, OF
183. 5:00 daddyzander : Blake Treinen, RP
184. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Chris Sale, RP
185. 6:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Mike Adams, RP
186. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Jesse Tannehill, SP
187. 7:00 dippedncrack : Joe Horlen, SP
188. 7:30 jackedjamie : Jackie Robinson, 2B
189. 8:00 fire13 : Cisco Carlos, RP
190. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Dwight Gooden, SP
191. 9:00 jbar8888 : Jimmy Sheckard, OF
192. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
Round 9 Tuesday, July 2
193. 10 am roadhouse19 : Ichiro Suzuki, OF
194. 10:30 jbar8888 : Aroldis Chapman, RP
195. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Luis Gonzalez, OF
196. 11:30 fire13 : Hank Greenberg, OF
197. NOON jackedjamie : Alex Rodriguez, SS
198. 12:30 dippedncrack : Jose Reyes, UIF
199. 1:00 dippedncrack(via MotorBoatJon) : Harry Krause, SP
200. 1:30 amerk1180 : Tuck Turner, OF
201. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Rafael Betancourt, RP
202. 2:30 daddyzander : Zach Britton, RP
203. 3:00 joerat1 : Tim Raines, OF
204. 3:30 je3rd (via skinndogg) : Derek Jeter, SS
205. 4:00 northof49 : Joe Mauer, C
206. 4:30 cccp1014 : Todd Frohwirth, RP
207. 5:00 ejstockman : Jake Weimer, SP
208. 5:30 homiealiens : Jack Clements, C
209. 6:00 DarthDurron : Jorge Posada, C
210. 6:30 ace1430 : Ralph Kiner, OF
211. 7:00 brucel : Adrian Beltre, 3B
212. 7:30 je3rd : Bill Sweeney, 2B
213. 8:00 shysters3 : Troy Tulowitzki, SS
214. 8:30 ledfoot : Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2B
215. 9:00 szczubelek : Rod Beck, RP
216. 9:30 kelly1 : Randy Winn, OF
Round 10 Wednesday, July 3
217. 10 am kelly1 : Jocko Milligan, C
218. 10:30 szczubelek : Lu Blue, 1B
219. 11:00 ledfoot : Fred Carroll, C
220. 11:30 shysters3 : Roger Clemens, SP
221. NOON je3rd : Max Scherzer, SP
222. 12:30 brucel : Jonathan Papelbon, RP
223. 1:00 ace1430 : Juan Marichal, SP
224. 1:30 DarthDurron : JJ Putz, RP
225. 2:00 homiealiens : Bill Joyce, 3B
226. 2:30 ejstockman : Dammit , George Stone, OF
227. 3:00 cccp1014 : Mookie Betts, OF
228. 3:30 northof49 : Ernie Banks, SS
229. 4:00 skinndogg : Chad Green, RP
230. 4:30 joerat1 : Cupid Childs, 2B
231. 5:00 daddyzander : Fred Lynn, OF
232. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Elston Howard, C
233. 6:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Dale Murray, RP
234. 6:30 dippedncrack(via MotorBoatJon) : Pete Reiser, OF
235. 7:00 dippedncrack : Barney Pelty, SP
236. 7:30 jackedjamie : Joe Torre, C
237. 8:00 fire13 : Denny Lyons, 3B
238. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Corey Kluber, SP
239. 9:00 jbar8888 : Mort Cooper, SP
240. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Mark Eichhorn, RP
Round 11 Thursday, July 4
241. 10 am roadhouse19 : Craig Biggio, 2B
242. 10:30 jbar8888 : George Davis, SS
243. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Jacoby Ellsbury, OF
244. 11:30 fire13 : Brandon Morrow, RP
245. NOON jackedjamie : Andrew Miller, RP
246. 12:30 brucel (via dippedncrack) : Felix Hernandez, SP
247. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Ken Griffey Jr., OF
248. 1:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Al Grabowski, RP
249. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Kirby Puckett, OF
250. 2:30 daddyzander : Gabby Hartnett, C
251. 3:00 joerat1 : Dave Bancroft, SS
252. 3:30 skinndogg : Jason Kendall, C
253. 4:00 northof49 : Sean Doolittle, RP
254. 4:30 cccp1014 : Buck Ewing, C
255. 5:00 ejstockman : Bill George, RP
256. 5:30 homiealiens : Bryce Harper, OF
257. 6:00 DarthDurron : Roy Cullenbine, 3B
258. 6:30 ace1430 : Bill Dickey, C
259. 7:00 dippedncrack (via brucel) : Lance Berkman, OF
260. 7:30 je3rd : Mickey Cochrane, C
261. 8:00 shysters3 : Mike Napoli, C
262. 8:30 ledfoot : Norm Charlton, RP
263. 9:00 szczubelek : Pete Conway, SP
264. 9:30 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Heinie Zimmerman, 3B
Round 12 Friday, July 5
265. 10 am amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Takashi Saito, RP
266. 10:30 szczubelek : Stan Hack, 3B
267. 11:00 ledfoot : Kevin Saucier, RP
268. 11:30 shysters3 : BJ Ryan, RP
269. NOON je3rd : Willie Hernandez, RP
270. 12:30 dippedncrack (via brucel) : Bob Milacki, RP
271. 1:00 ace1430 : Rafael Soriano, RP
272. 1:30 DarthDurron : Jake McGee, RP
273. 2:00 homiealiens : Cla Meredith, RP
274. 2:30 ejstockman : Jack Quinn, RP
275. 3:00 cccp1014 : Howie Pollet, SP
276. 3:30 northof49 : Cliff Lee, RP
277. 4:00 skinndogg : Spud Chandler, SP
278. 4:30 joerat1 : David Wright, 3B
279. 5:00 daddyzander : Matt Harvey, RP
280. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Rollie Fingers, RP
281. 6:00 amerk1180 : Edwin Diaz, RP
282. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Eric Davis, OF
283. 7:00 brucel (via dippedncrack) : Derek Lowe, SP
284. 7:30 jackedjamie : Jeff Reardon, RP
285. 8:00 fire13 : Andrew Bailey, RP
286. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Robison Field, Park
287. 9:00 jbar8888 : Sherry Magee, OF
288. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Bernie Williams, OF
Round 13 Saturday, July 6
289. 10 am roadhouse19 : Kris Medlen, RP
290. 10:30 jbar8888 : DJ LeMahieu, 2B
291. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Dean Chance, SP
292. 11:30 fire13 : Red Schoendienst, 2B
293. NOON jackedjamie : Jose LeClerc, RP
294. 12:30 dippedncrack : Jose Fernandez, SP
295. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Howard Johnson, SS
296. 1:30 amerk1180 : Manny Ramirez, OF
297. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Tony Lazzeri, 2B
298. 2:30 daddyzander : Josh Hader, RP
299. 3:00 joerat1 : Max Carey, OF
300. 3:30 skinndogg : Tony Fernandez, SS
301. 4:00 northof49 : Francisco Liriano, RP
302. 4:30 cccp1014 : Barry Latman, RP
303. 5:00 ejstockman : Hal Woodeshick, RP
304. 5:30 homiealiens : Luis Tiant, SP
305. 6:00 DarthDurron : Robin Yount, SS
306. 6:30 ace1430 : Miguel Cabrera, OF
307. 7:00 brucel : Frank Robinson, OF
308. 7:30 je3rd : Scott Rolen, 3B
309. 8:00 shysters3 : Chase Utley, 2B
310. 8:30 ledfoot : Joe Cronin, SS
311. 9:00 szczubelek : Larry Pape, P
312. 9:30 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : John Olerud, 1B
Round 14 Sunday, July 7
313. 10 am amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Joe McGinnity, SP
314. 10:30 szczubelek : John Hiller, RP
315. 11:00 ledfoot : Carlos Delgado, 1B
316. 11:30 shysters3 : Robb Nen, RP
317. NOON skinndogg (via je3rd) : Placido Polanco, 2B
318. 12:30 dippedncrack (via brucel) : Jim Hearn, SP
319. 1:00 ace1430 : Goose Goslin, OF
320. 1:30 DarthDurron : Jeff Zimmerman, RP
321. 2:00 homiealiens : Hank Aaron, OF
322. 2:30 ejstockman : Tom Niedenfuer, RP
323. 3:00 cccp1014 : Gregg Jefferies, 1B
324. 3:30 northof49 : Garland Braxton, RP
325. 4:00 skinndogg : Palace of the Fans, Park
326. 4:30 joerat1 : Jake Stenzel, OF
327. 5:00 daddyzander : Edgar Martinez, DH
328. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Cal Ripken Jr., SS
329. 6:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Tanner Roark, RP
330. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Milton Bradley, OF
331. 7:00 brucel (via dippedncrack) : Jim Brewer, RP
332. 7:30 jackedjamie : Jose Ramirez, 2B
333. 8:00 fire13 : Reb Russell, SP
334. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Matt Williams, 3B
335. 9:00 jbar8888 : Harry Brecheen, SP
336. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Bill Madlock, 3B
Round 15 Monday, July 8
337. 10 am roadhouse19 : Joe Smith, RP
338. 10:30 jbar8888 : Henry Larkin, OF
339. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Marco Scutaro, SS
340. 11:30 fire13 : Freddy Sanchez, 3B
341. NOON jackedjamie : Johnny Mize, 1B
342. 12:30 dippedncrack : Possum Whitted, UT
343. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Eliot Maddox, OF
344. 1:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Tommy McCarthy, OF
345. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Paul Goldschmidt, 1B
346. 2:30 daddyzander : Cecil Travis, SS
347. 3:00 joerat1 : Johnny Bassler, C
348. 3:30 skinndogg : Ernie Shore, SP
349. 4:00 northof49 : Doug Jones, RP
350. 4:30 cccp1014 : Tom Gordon, RP
351. 5:00 ejstockman : Oliver Perez, P
352. 5:30 homiealiens : Arthur Rhodes, RP
353. 6:00 DarthDurron : Aaron Judge, OF
354. 6:30 ace1430 : Troy Percival, RP
355. 7:00 brucel : Javy Lopez, C
356. 7:30 je3rd : Blake Snell, SP
357. 8:00 shysters3 : Bobby Jenks, RP
358. 8:30 ledfoot : Don Padgett, C
359. 9:00 szczubelek : Curt Flood, OF
360. 9:30 kelly1 : Elvis Andrus, SS
Round 16 Tuesday, July 9
361. 10 am kelly1 : Bobby Avila, 2B
362. 10:30 szczubelek : Gates Brown, RP
363. 11:00 ledfoot : Mark Melancon, RP
364. 11:30 shysters3 : Paul O'Neill, OF
365. NOON je3rd : Elmer Flick, OF
366. 12:30 brucel : Lew Fonseca, 1B
367. 1:00 ace1430 : Derrek Lee, 1B
368. 1:30 DarthDurron : Johan Santana, SP
369. 2:00 homiealiens : Dick Allen, 1B
370. 2:30 ejstockman : Luis Castillo, 2B
371. 3:00 cccp1014 : Lance Johnson, OF
372. 3:30 northof49 : CC Sabathia, RP
373. 4:00 skinndogg : Cannonball Titcomb, RP
374. 4:30 joerat1 : John Smoltz, RP
375. 5:00 daddyzander : Joey Votto, 1B
376. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Chris Devenski, RP
377. 6:00 amerk1180 : Sergio Romo, RP
378. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Shane Spencer, OF
379. 7:00 dippedncrack : Rich Hill, RP
380. 7:30 jackedjamie : Oscar Gamble, OF
381. 8:00 fire13 : Dan Otero, RP
382. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Justin Verlander, SP
383. 9:00 jbar8888 : George McQuillan, RP
384. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Joe Sambito, RP
Round 17 Wednesday, July 10
385. 10 am roadhouse19 : Keith Hernandez, 1B
386. 10:30 jbar8888 : Jack O'Connor, C
387. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Charlie Keller, OF
388. 11:30 fire13 : Roy Campanella, C
389. NOON jackedjamie : Kevin Mitchell, OF
390. 12:30 dippedncrack : Gavvy Cravath, OF
391. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Brady Anderson, OF
392. 1:30 amerk1180 : Lloyd Waner, OF
393. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Dick Wakefield, OF
394. 2:30 daddyzander : Ryan Madson, RP
395. 3:00 joerat1 : Jason Isringhausen, RP
396. 3:30 skinndogg : George Dumont, RP
397. 4:00 northof49 : Zane Smith, RP
398. 4:30 cccp1014 : Rafael Furcal, SS
399. 5:00 ejstockman : Carmen Hill, RP
400. 5:30 homiealiens : Gary Sanchez, C
401. 6:00 DarthDurron : Ben Zobrist, 2B
402. 6:30 ace1430 : Jason Schmidt, SP
403. 7:00 brucel : Grant Balfour, RP
404. 7:30 je3rd : Charlie Blackmon, OF
405. 8:00 shysters3 : Dave Righetti, RP
406. 8:30 ledfoot : Howie Camnitz, SP
407. 9:00 szczubelek : Comerica Park, Park
408. 9:30 kelly1 : Charlie Hickman, 1B
Round 18 Thursday, July 11
409. 10 am kelly1 : Felipe Lopez, UT
410. 10 am kelly1 : Lefty Tyler, SP
411. 10:30 szczubelek : Alex Torres, RP
412. 10:30 szczubelek : Jim Northrup, OF
413. 11:00 ledfoot : Doyle Alexander, RP
414. 11:00 ledfoot : Felipe Rivero, RP
415. 11:30 shysters3 : Bubbles Hargrave, C
416. 11:30 shysters3 : Schoolboy Rowe, SP
417. NOON je3rd : Jack Lapp, C
418. NOON je3rd : Jack Harshman, RP
419. 12:30 brucel : Greg Holland, RP
420. 12:30 brucel : Tommy Holmes, OF
421. 1:00 ace1430 : Bob Caruthers, SP
422. 1:00 ace1430 : Dan Quisenberry, RP
423. 1:30 DarthDurron : John Wetteland, RP
424. 1:30 DarthDurron : Jim Wynn, OF
425. 2:00 homiealiens : Trea Turner, OF
426. 2:00 homiealiens : Dennis Rasmussen, RP
427. 2:30 ejstockman : Dave Davenport, SP
428. 2:30 ejstockman : Ozzie Smith, SS
429. 3:00 cccp1014 : Earl Smith, C
430. 3:00 cccp1014 : Billy Werber, 3B
431. 3:30 northof49 : Mark Teixeira, 1B
432. 3:30 northof49 : Brendan Ryan, IF
433. 4:00 skinndogg : Neftali Feliz, RP
434. 4:00 skinndogg : David Robertson, RP
435. 4:30 joerat1 : Rob Dibble, RP
436. 4:30 joerat1 : Nick Maddox, RP
437. 5:00 daddyzander : Ray Blades, OF
438. 5:00 daddyzander : Drew Smyly, RP
439. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Steve Howe, RP
440. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Tom Seaver, SP
441. 6:00 amerk1180 : Magglio Ordonez, OF
442. 6:00 amerk1180 : League Park II, Park
443. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : JD Martinez, OF
444. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Mike Bordick, SS
445. 7:00 MotorBoatJon (via dippedncrack) : Noodles Hahn, SP
446. 7:00 dippedncrack : Steve Ontiveros, RP
447. 7:30 jackedjamie : Jeff Keppinger, SS
448. 7:30 jackedjamie : Rheal Cormier, RP
449. 8:00 fire13 : Carl Hubbell, SP
450. 8:00 fire13 : Barry Larkin, SS
451. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Gene Tenace, C
452. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Todd Haney, UT
453. 9:00 jbar8888 : Tug McGraw, RP
454. 9:00 jbar8888 : Mike Griffin, OF
455. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Hideki Okajima, RP
456. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Manny Delcarmen, RP
Round 19 Friday, July 12
457. 10 am roadhouse19 : Darrell Porter, C
458. 10 am roadhouse19 : David Ortiz, 1B
459. 10:30 jbar8888 : Terry Shumpert, 2B
460. 10:30 jbar8888 : Ted Abernathy, RP
461. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Bret Saberhagen, SP
462. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Pat Neshek, RP
463. 11:30 fire13 : Sergio Santos, RP
464. 11:30 fire13 : Aaron Sanchez, RP
465. NOON jackedjamie : Joe Berry, RP
466. NOON jackedjamie : Wally Schang, C
467. 12:30 dippedncrack : Steve Karsay, RP
468. 12:30 dippedncrack : Bob Hazle, OF
469. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Bill Burns, SP
470. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Deacon Phillippe, P
471. 1:30 amerk1180 : Johnny Hodapp, 2B
472. 1:30 amerk1180 : Don McMahon, RP
473. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Gabe White, RP
474. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Joe Harris, 1B
475. 2:30 daddyzander : Ken Giles, RP
476. 2:30 daddyzander : Time McCabe, RP
477. 3:00 joerat1 : Harry Walker, OF
478. 3:00 joerat1 : Jimmy Johnston, 2B
479. 3:30 skinndogg : Bill Henry , RP
480. 3:30 skinndogg : Huston Street, RP
481. 4:00 northof49 : Dan Gladden, OF
482. 4:00 northof49 : Gary Sheffield, OF
483. 4:30 cccp1014 : Jose Oquendo, 2B
484. 4:30 cccp1014 : Ellis Burks, OF
485. 5:00 ejstockman : Rick Wilkins, C
486. 5:00 ejstockman : Duke Farrell, C
487. 5:30 homiealiens : Sam Crawford, OF
488. 5:30 homiealiens : Francisco Rodriguez, RP
489. 6:00 DarthDurron : Buddy Groom, RP
490. 6:00 DarthDurron : Carlos Guillen, SS
491. 6:30 ace1430 : Mike Donlin, OF
492. 6:30 ace1430 : Cesar Cedeno, OF
493. 7:00 brucel : Bryan Harvey, RP
494. 7:00 brucel : Aaron Ledesma, SS
495. 7:30 je3rd : Aaron Nola, SP
496. 7:30 je3rd : Mark Loretta, UT
497. 8:00 shysters3 : Fred Sington, DH
498. 8:00 shysters3 : Elmer Valo, OF
499. 8:30 ledfoot : Gus Weyhing, SP
500. 8:30 ledfoot : Vean Gregg, SP
501. 9:00 szczubelek : Woodie Fryman, P
502. 9:00 szczubelek : Glenallen Hill, OF
503. 9:30 kelly1 : Ed Siever, SP
504. 9:30 kelly1 : Ken Sanders, RP
Round 20 Saturday, July 13
505. 10 am kelly1 : Roberto Osuna, RP
506. 10 am kelly1 : Rico Carty, OF
507. 10:30 szczubelek : J.P. Arencibia, C
508. 10:30 szczubelek : Luke Voit, 1B
509. 11:00 ledfoot : Edd Roush, OF
510. 11:00 ledfoot : Frank Owen, SP
511. 11:30 shysters3 : Asdrubal Cabrera, SS
512. 11:30 shysters3 : Milwaukee County Stadium, Park
513. NOON je3rd : Eddie Mathews, 3B
514. NOON je3rd : Tony Watson, RP
515. 12:30 brucel : Octavio Dotel, RP
516. 12:30 brucel : Chief Meyers, C
517. 1:00 ace1430 : Nig Clarke, C
518. 1:00 ace1430 : Manny Machado, 3B
519. 1:30 DarthDurron : Dick Dietz, C
520. 1:30 DarthDurron : JD Drew, OF
521. 2:00 homiealiens : Jeff Kent, 2B
522. 2:00 homiealiens : Yankee Stadium III, Park
523. 2:30 ejstockman : Lew McCarty, C
524. 2:30 ejstockman : AT&T Park, Park
525. 3:00 cccp1014 : Whit Wyatt, SP
526. 3:00 cccp1014 : Metrodome, Park
527. 3:30 northof49 : Ray Prim, P
528. 3:30 northof49 : Tito Francona, OF
529. 4:00 skinndogg : Doc Farrell, UT
530. 4:00 skinndogg : Joel Pineiro, RP
531. 4:30 joerat1 : Hank Severeid, C
532. 4:30 joerat1 : Hilltop, Park
533. 5:00 daddyzander : Earle Brucker, C
534. 5:00 daddyzander : Shawon Dunston, SS
535. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Glynn Myatt, C
536. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : PNC Park, Park
537. 6:00 amerk1180 : Zack Wheat, OF
538. 6:00 amerk1180 : Caleb Thielbar, RP
539. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Charles Johnson, C
540. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Coors Field, Park
541. 7:00 dippedncrack : Grant Jackson, RP
542. 7:00 dippedncrack : Petco Park, Park
543. 7:30 jackedjamie : Stu Miller, RP
544. 7:30 jackedjamie : Ripper Collins, 1B
545. 8:00 fire13 : Marlon Anderson, OF
546. 8:00 fire13 : Andrew McCutchen, OF
547. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Dave Smith, RP
548. 8:30 dilligafdbp : Daniel Hudson, RP
549. 9:00 jbar8888 : Johnny Blanchard, C
550. 9:00 jbar8888 : Omar Vizquel, SS
551. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Brooks Robinson, 3B
552. 9:30 roadhouse19 : Bob Montgomery, C
Round 21 Sunday, July 14
553. 10 am roadhouse19 : Brock Holt, 2B
554. 10 am roadhouse19 : Solly Hoffman, OF
555. 10 am roadhouse19 : Polo Grounds, Park
556. 10:30 jbar8888 : Bip Roberts, OF
557. 10:30 jbar8888 : Roy Mitchell, RP
558. 10:30 jbar8888 : Kaufmann/Royals Stadium, Park
559. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Barney Schultz, P
560. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Luis Avilan, RP
561. 11:00 dilligafdbp : Luke Hochever,
562. 11:30 fire13 : Cleveland Stadium, Park
563. 11:30 fire13 : Yadier Molina, C
564. 11:30 fire13 : Gil McDougald, SS
565. NOON jackedjamie : Johnny Rigney, P
566. NOON jackedjamie : Jeff Manship, RP
567. NOON jackedjamie : Chase Field, Park
568. 12:30 dippedncrack : Fred Tenney, C
569. 12:30 dippedncrack : Jack McDowell, RP
570. 12:30 dippedncrack : Hippo Vaughn, SP
571. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Chone Figgins, 3B
572. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Tony Phillips, 2B
573. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Chuck Carr, OF
574. 1:30 amerk1180 : Daniel Murphy, 2B
575. 1:30 amerk1180 : Melvin Mora, 3B
576. 1:30 amerk1180 : Jeremy Jeffress, RP
577. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Rick Helling, RP
578. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Marshall Bridges, RP
579. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Bret Barberie, 2B
580. 2:30 daddyzander : Ronnie Belliard, UIF
581. 2:30 daddyzander : Russ Springer, RP
582. 2:30 daddyzander : Three Rivers Stadium, Park
583. 3:00 joerat1 : Bob Johnson, 2B
584. 3:00 joerat1 : Cy Falkenberg, RP
585. 3:00 joerat1 : Earl Caldwell, RP
586. 3:30 skinndogg : Terry Francona, UT
587. 3:30 skinndogg : William Fischer, C
588. 3:30 skinndogg : Michael Pineda, RP
589. 4:00 northof49 : Justin Turner, 3B
590. 4:00 northof49 : Russel Martin, C
591. 4:00 northof49 : Fulton County Stadium, Park
592. 4:30 cccp1014 : Lee Mazzilli, 1B
593. 4:30 cccp1014 : Clay Buchholz, P
594. 4:30 cccp1014 : Neal Cotts, RP
595. 5:00 ejstockman : Freddie Galvis, SS
596. 5:00 ejstockman : Kevin Siegrist, RP
597. 5:00 ejstockman : Ray Searage, RP
598. 5:30 homiealiens : Pop Corkhill, UT
599. 5:30 homiealiens : Kazuo Matsui, 2B
600. 5:30 homiealiens : Mike Gonzalez, RP
601. 6:00 DarthDurron : Don Drysdale, SP
602. 6:00 DarthDurron : Kris Bryant, 3B
603. 6:00 DarthDurron : Miller Park, Park
604. 6:30 ace1430 : Kal Daniels, OF
605. 6:30 ace1430 : Steve Carlton, SP
606. 6:30 ace1430 : Bennett Park, Park
607. 7:00 brucel : Eddie Moore, OF
608. 7:00 brucel : Jeff Frye, 2B
609. 7:00 brucel : Fenway Park, Park
610. 7:30 je3rd : Dave Dellucci, OF
611. 7:30 je3rd : Mike Jackson, RP
612. 7:30 je3rd : Astrodome, Park
613. 8:00 shysters3 : Tiny Bonham, SP
614. 8:00 shysters3 : Daryl Hamilton,
615. 8:00 shysters3 : Carl Weilman, RP
616. 8:30 ledfoot : Nolan Arenado, 3B
617. 8:30 ledfoot : Stan Spence, 1B
618. 8:30 ledfoot : Baker Bowl, Park
619. 9:00 szczubelek : Kelvin Herrera, RP
620. 9:00 szczubelek : Spud Johnson, OF
621. 9:00 szczubelek : Crash Davis, 2B
622. 9:30 kelly1 : Doug Fister, RP
623. 9:30 kelly1 : Craig Breslow, RP
624. 9:30 kelly1 : Municipal Stadium, Park
7/16/2019 6:13 AM (edited)