RUNNING DRAFT
Round 1 Friday, September 20, 2019 OFF-THE-CLOCK
1. NotOmarMinay : Addie Joss, SP
2. sjh0825 : Ed Walsh, SP
3. DarthDurron : Christy Mathewson, SP
4. kelly1 (via jackedjamie): Nap Lajoie, 2B
5. roadhouse19 : Babe Ruth, OF
6. cccp1014 : Walter Johnson, SP
7. northof49 : Tip O'Neill, OF
8. dilligafdbp : Silver King, SP
9. fire13 : Pete Alexander, SP
10. kelly1 : Rogers Hornsby, 2B
11. brucel : Mordecai Brown, SP
12. ledfoot : Lou Gehrig, 1B
13. skinndogg : Ty Cobb, OF
14. jbar8888 : Hugh Duffy, OF
15. homiealiens : Pedro Martinez, SP
16. je3rd : King Kelly, C
17. shysters3 : Greg Maddux, SP
18. MotorBoatJon : Barry Bonds, OF
19. dippedncrack : Ted Williams, OF
20. szczubelek : Claude Hendrix, SP
21. amerk1180 : Tim Keefe, SP
22. daddyzander : Tris Speaker, OF
23. ejstockman : Billy Hamilton, OF
24. cal8ss : Mickey Mantle, OF
Round 2 Saturday, September 21
25. 10 am cal8ss : Jimmie Foxx, 1B
26. 10:30 ejstockman : Roger Connor, 1B
27. 11:00 daddyzander : Ed Delahanty, OF
28. 11:30 amerk1180 : Lady Baldwin, SP
29. NOON szczubelek : Pete Rose, OF
30. 12:30 dippedncrack : Stan Musial, OF
31. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Joe Morgan, 2B
32. 1:30 shysters3 : Arky Vaughan, SS
33. 2:00 je3rd : Sandy Koufax, SP
34. 2:30 homiealiens : Bob Gibson, SP
35. 3:00 jbar8888 : Sam Thompson, OF
36. 3:30 skinndogg : Joe Jackson, OF
37. 4:00 ledfoot : George Brett, 3B
38. 4:30 brucel : Cap Anson, 1B
39. 5:00 jackejamie (via kelly1): Russ Ford, SP
40. 5:30 fire13 : Dutch Leonard, SP
41. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Lou Boudreau, SS
42. 6:30 northof49 : Hughie Jennings, SS
43. 7:00 cccp1014 : Ed Seward, SP
44. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Eddie Cicotte, SP
45. 8:00 jackedjamie : Joe Kelley, OF
46. 8:30 DarthDurron : Jake Arrieta, SP
47. 9:00 sjh0825 : John McGraw, 3B
48. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Zack Greinke, SP
Round 3 Sunday, September 22
49. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Clayton Kershaw, RP
50. 10:30 sjh0825 : Babe Adams, SP
51. 11:00 DarthDurron : Harry Heilmann, OF
52. 11:30 jackedjamie : Jacob deGrom, SP
53. NOON roadhouse19 : George Sisler, 1B
54. 12:30 cccp1014 : Orval Overall, SP
55. 1:00 northof49 : Pete Browning, OF
56. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Al Simmons, OF
57. 2:00 fire13 : Joe Dimaggio, OF
58. 2:30 jackejamie (via kelly1): Willie Keeler, OF
59. 3:00 brucel : Charlie Gehringer, 2B
60. 3:30 ledfoot : Honus Wagner, SS
61. 4:00 skinndogg : Joe Medwick, OF
62. 4:30 jbar8888 : Bill Terry, 1B
63. 5:00 homiealiens : Elton Chamberlain, RP
64. 5:30 je3rd : Bill Lange, OF
65. 6:00 shysters3 : Luis Tiant, SP
66. 6:30 kelly1 (via MotorBoatJon): Dan Brouthers, 1B
67. 7:00 dippedncrack : Cy Seymour, OF
68. 7:30 szczubelek : Red Schoendienst, 2B
69. 8:00 amerk1180 : Fred Toney, RP
70. 8:30 daddyzander : Ed Reulbach, SP
71. 9:00 ejstockman : Willie McGee, OF
72. 9:30 cal8ss : Lefty O'Doul, OF
Round 4 Monday, September 23
73. 10 am cal8ss : Don Sutton, SP
74. 10:30 ejstockman : Frank Baker, 3B
75. 11:00 daddyzander : Cy Young, SP
76. 11:30 amerk1180 : Eric Gagne, RP
77. NOON szczubelek : Vida Blue, SP
78. 12:30 dippedncrack : Mike Schmidt, 3B
79. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Larry Walker, OF
80. 1:30 shysters3 : Jackie Robinson, 2B
81. 2:00 je3rd : Wade Boggs, 3B
82. 2:30 homiealiens : Dennis Eckersley, RP
83. 3:00 jbar8888 : Doc White, SP
84. 3:30 skinndogg : Ron Guidry, SP
85. 4:00 ledfoot : Hack Wilson, OF
86. 4:30 brucel : Willie Mays, OF
87. 5:00 MotorBoatJon (via kelly1): Frank Smith, SP
88. 5:30 fire13 : Chuck Klein, OF
89. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Jose Bautista, 3B
90. 6:30 northof49 : Jesse Burkett, OF
91. 7:00 cccp1014 : Todd Helton, 1B
92. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Joe Wood, SP
93. 8:00 jackedjamie : Chris Sale, RP
94. 8:30 DarthDurron : Norm Cash, 1B
95. 9:00 sjh0825 : Eddie Collins, 2B
96. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Ferdie Schupp, RP
Round 5 Tuesday, September 24
97. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Toad Ramsey, RP
98. 10:30 dippedncrack (via sjh0825) : Jeff Bagwell, 1B
99. 11:00 DarthDurron : Mariano Rivera, RP
100. 11:30 jackedjamie : Rod Carew, 1B
101. NOON roadhouse19 : Mike Trout, OF
102. 12:30 cccp1014 : Al Rosen, 3B
103. 1:00 northof49 : Chipper Jones, 3B
104. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Frankie Frisch, 2B
105. 2:00 fire13 : Joey Devine, RP
106. 2:30 MotorBoatJon (via kelly1): Jack Taylor, RP
107. 3:00 brucel : Dwight Gooden, SP
108. 3:30 ledfoot : Frank Thomas, 1B
109. 4:00 skinndogg : Randy Johnson, SP
110. 4:30 jbar8888 : Craig Kimbrel, RP
111. 5:00 homiealiens : Albert Pujols, 1B
112. 5:30 je3rd : Hank Greenberg, OF
113. 6:00 shysters3 : Kenny Lofton, OF
114. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Mel Ott, OF
115. 7:00 sjh0825 (via dippedncrack) : Mike Piazza, C
116. 7:30 szczubelek : Dean Chance, SP
117. 8:00 amerk1180 : Lave Cross, 3B
118. 8:30 daddyzander : Luke Appling, SS
119. 9:00 ejstockman : Mike Adams, RP
120. 9:30 cal8ss : Ed Morris, SP
Round 6 Wednesday, September 25
121. 10 am cal8ss : Earl Averill, OF
122. 10:30 ejstockman : Hong-Chih Kuo, RP
123. 11:00 daddyzander : Eddie Plank, SP
124. 11:30 amerk1180 : Paul Waner, OF
125. NOON szczubelek : Ken Caminiti, 3B
126. 12:30 sjh0825 (via dippedncrack) : Nomar Garciaparra, SS
127. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Ivan Rodriguez, C
128. 1:30 shysters3 : Chief Bender, SP
129. 2:00 je3rd : John Tudor, SP
130. 2:30 homiealiens : Babe Herman, OF
131. 3:00 jbar8888 : Billy Wagner, RP
132. 3:30 skinndogg : Jack Pfiester, SP
133. 4:00 ledfoot : Fred Clarke, OF
134. 4:30 brucel : Heinie Manush, OF
135. 5:00 kelly1 : Tony Gwynn, OF
136. 5:30 fire13 : Johnny Mize, 1B
137. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Jason Giambi, 1B
138. 6:30 northof49 : Willie McCovey, 1B
139. 7:00 cccp1014 : Wade Davis, RP
140. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Mike Scott, SP
141. 8:00 kelly1 (via jackedjamie): Jack Clements, C
142. 8:30 DarthDurron : Roberto Alomar, 2B
143. 9:00 sjh0825 : Roger Clemens, SP
144. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Mark McGwire, 1B
Round 7 Thursday, September 26
145. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Sammy Sosa, OF
146. 10:30 sjh0825 : Carl Yastrzemski, OF
147. 11:00 DarthDurron : Roy Cullenbine, 3B
148. 11:30 jackedjamie : Rich Gossage, RP
149. NOON roadhouse19 : Joe Mauer, C
150. 12:30 cccp1014 : Johnny Niggeling, RP
151. 1:00 northof49 : Charlie Ferguson, SP
152. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Bill Dickey, C
153. 2:00 fire13 : Freddy Lindstrom, 3B
154. 2:30 kelly1 : Rickey Henderson, OF
155. 3:00 brucel : Joe Horlen, SP
156. 3:30 ledfoot : Richie Ashburn, OF
157. 4:00 skinndogg : JJ Putz, RP
158. 4:30 jbar8888 : Benny Kauff, OF
159. 5:00 homiealiens : Koji Uehara, RP
160. 5:30 je3rd : Alex Rodriguez, SS
161. 6:00 shysters3 : Carlos Delgado, 1B
162. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Pete Conway, SP
163. 7:00 dippedncrack : Kevin Brown, SP
164. 7:30 szczubelek : Max Carey, OF
165. 8:00 amerk1180 : Troy Tulowitzki, SS
166. 8:30 daddyzander : Ken Williams, OF
167. 9:00 ejstockman : Kiki Cuyler, OF
168. 9:30 cal8ss : Bill Bernhard, SP
Round 8 Friday, September 27
169. 10 am cal8ss : Jake Northrop, RP
170. 10:30 ejstockman : Bill Joyce, 3B
171. 11:00 daddyzander : Tommy Tucker, 1B
172. 11:30 amerk1180 : Jonathan Papelbon, RP
173. NOON szczubelek : Howie Pollet, SP
174. 12:30 dippedncrack : Barney Pelty, SP
175. 1:00 kelly1 (via MotorBoatJon): Mookie Betts, OF
176. 1:30 shysters3 : Joe Nathan, RP
177. 2:00 je3rd : Justin Verlander, SP
178. 2:30 homiealiens : Dellin Betances, RP
179. 3:00 jbar8888 : Jose Fernandez, SP
180. 3:30 skinndogg : Sam Crawford, OF
181. 4:00 ledfoot : Fernando Rodney, RP
182. 4:30 brucel : Cla Meredith, RP
183. 5:00 kelly1 : Jake Weimer, SP
184. 5:30 fire13 : Zach Britton, RP
185. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Jack Chesbro, SP
186. 6:30 northof49 : Juan Marichal, SP
187. 7:00 cccp1014 : Rob Murphy, RP
188. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Dave McNally, SP
189. 8:00 jackedjamie : Adrian Beltre, 3B
190. 8:30 DarthDurron : Tim Burke, RP
191. 9:00 dippedncrack (via sjh0825) : Harry Krause, SP
192. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Art Nehf, RP
Round 9 Saturday, September 28
193. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Robinson Cano, 2B
194. 10:30 sjh0825 : Bryce Harper, OF
195. 11:00 DarthDurron : Johan Santana, SP
196. 11:30 jackedjamie : Buck Ewing, C
197. NOON roadhouse19 : Cal Ripken-Jr., SS
198. 12:30 cccp1014 : Tim Raines, OF
199. 1:00 northof49 : Catfish Hunter, SP
200. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Eric Davis, OF
201. 2:00 fire13 : Blake Treinen, RP
202. 2:30 kelly1 : Jocko Milligan, C
203. 3:00 brucel : Jason Schmidt, SP
204. 3:30 ledfoot : Johnny Bench, C
205. 4:00 skinndogg : John Olerud, 1B
206. 4:30 jbar8888 : Cupid Childs, 2B
207. 5:00 homiealiens : Kenley Jansen, RP
208. 5:30 je3rd : Tom Hughes, SP
209. 6:00 shysters3 : Duke Snider, OF
210. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Ernie Banks, SS
211. 7:00 dippedncrack : Charlie Buffinton, SP
212. 7:30 szczubelek : Ted Simmons, C
213. 8:00 amerk1180 : Ichiro Suzuki, OF
214. 8:30 daddyzander : Rafael Betancourt, RP
215. 9:00 ejstockman : Jake McGee, RP
216. 9:30 cal8ss : Mickey Cochrane, C
Round 10 Sunday, September 29
217. 10 am cal8ss : Cisco Carlos, RP
218. 10:30 ejstockman : J.R. Richard, RP
219. 11:00 daddyzander : Fred Carroll, C
220. 11:30 amerk1180 : Aroldis Chapman, RP
221. NOON szczubelek : Don Drysdale, SP
222. 12:30 dippedncrack : Al Grabowski, RP
223. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Darin Erstad, OF
224. 1:30 shysters3 : Albert Belle, OF
225. 2:00 je3rd : Joaquin Benoit, RP
226. 2:30 homiealiens : Bruce Sutter, RP
227. 3:00 jbar8888 : Mort Cooper, SP
228. 3:30 skinndogg : George Kell, 3B
229. 4:00 ledfoot : BJ Ryan, RP
230. 4:30 brucel : Matt Harvey, RP
231. 5:00 kelly1 : Denny Lyons, 3B
232. 5:30 fire13 : Frank Robinson, OF
233. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Corey Kluber, SP
234. 6:30 northof49 : Max Scherzer, SP
235. 7:00 cccp1014 : George Davis, SS
236. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Willie Hernandez, RP
237. 8:00 jackedjamie : Bret Saberhagen, SP
238. 8:30 DarthDurron : Jorge Posada, C
239. 9:00 sjh0825 : Hank Aaron, OF
240. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Rafael Soriano, RP
Round 11 Monday, September 30
241. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Heath Bell, RP
242. 10:30 sjh0825 : Jose LeClerc, RP
243. 11:00 DarthDurron : Andrew Miller, RP
244. 11:30 jackedjamie : Sean Doolittle, RP
245. NOON roadhouse19 : Craig Biggio, 2B
246. 12:30 cccp1014 : Barry Latman, RP
247. 1:00 northof49 : Takashi Saito, RP
248. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Carlos Beltran, OF
249. 2:00 fire13 : Joey Votto, 1B
250. 2:30 kelly1 : John Shaffer, RP
251. 3:00 brucel : Lew Fonseca, 1B
252. 3:30 ledfoot : Norm Charlton, RP
253. 4:00 skinndogg : Chad Green, RP
254. 4:30 jbar8888 : Harry Brecheen, SP
255. 5:00 homiealiens : Steve Carlton, SP
256. 5:30 je3rd : DJ LeMahieu, 2B
257. 6:00 shysters3 : Jesse Tannehill, SP
258. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Ken Griffey-Jr., OF
259. 7:00 dippedncrack : Dale Murray, RP
260. 7:30 szczubelek : Bernie Williams, OF
261. 8:00 amerk1180 : Luis Gonzalez, OF
262. 8:30 daddyzander : Robb Nen, RP
263. 9:00 ejstockman : Kevin Saucier, RP
264. 9:30 cal8ss : Heinie Zimmerman, 3B
Round 12 Tuesday, October 1
265. 10 am cal8ss : Gavvy Cravath, OF
266. 10:30 ejstockman : Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2B
267. 11:00 daddyzander : Bill Dahlen, SS
268. 11:30 amerk1180 : Tuck Turner, OF
269. NOON szczubelek : John Hiller, RP
270. 12:30 dippedncrack : Gabby Hartnett, C
271. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Jim Edmonds, OF
272. 1:30 shysters3 : Andrew Bailey, RP
273. 2:00 je3rd : Ellis Burks, OF
274. 2:30 homiealiens : Pete Reiser, OF
275. 3:00 jbar8888 : Spud Chandler, SP
276. 3:30 skinndogg : Joe Berry, RP
277. 4:00 ledfoot : Elmer Steele, RP
278. 4:30 brucel : Ted Abernathy, RP
279. 5:00 kelly1 : Todd Frohwirth, RP
280. 5:30 fire13 : Trevor Hoffman, RP
281. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Goose Goslin, OF
282. 6:30 northof49 : Fred Lynn, OF
283. 7:00 cccp1014 : Ralph Kiner, OF
284. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Kris Medlen, RP
285. 8:00 jackedjamie : Jake Stenzel, OF
286. 8:30 DarthDurron : Felix Hernandez, SP
287. 9:00 sjh0825 : Cy Blanton, SP
288. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Elston Howard, C?
Round 13 Wednesday, October 2
289. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Kirby Puckett, OF
290. 10:30 sjh0825 : Dick Allen, 1B
291. 11:00 DarthDurron : Robin Yount, SS
292. 11:30 jackedjamie : Manny Ramirez, OF
293. NOON roadhouse19 : Ron Santo, 3B
294. 12:30 cccp1014 : Dave Smith, RP
295. 1:00 northof49 : Eddie Stanky, 2B
296. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Jacoby Ellsbury, OF
297. 2:00 fire13 : Joe Cronin, SS
298. 2:30 kelly1 : Brandon Morrow, RP
299. 3:00 brucel : Freddy Sanchez, 3B
300. 3:30 ejstockman (via ledfoot) : Jose Reyes, SS
301. 4:00 skinndogg : Bubbles Hargrave, C
302. 4:30 jbar8888 : Jose Ramirez, 2B
303. 5:00 homiealiens : Joe Torre, C
304. 5:30 je3rd : Nolan Ryan, SP
305. 6:00 shysters3 : Paul O'Neill, OF
306. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Elliott Maddox, OF
307. 7:00 dippedncrack : Tanner Roark, RP
308. 7:30 szczubelek : Victor Martinez, C
309. 8:00 amerk1180 : Randy Winn, OF
310. 8:30 daddyzander : Edgar Martinez, DH
311. 9:00 ledfoot (via ejstockman) : Jack Quinn, RP
312. 9:30 cal8ss : Tommy Holmes, OF
Round 14 Thursday, October 3
313. 10 am cal8ss : Nick Maddox, RP
314. 10:30 ledfoot (via ejstockman) : Bryan Harvey, RP
315. 11:00 daddyzander : Jim Hearn, SP
316. 11:30 amerk1180 : Mike Napoli, C
317. NOON szczubelek : George McQuillan, RP
318. 12:30 dippedncrack : Tony Lazzeri, 2B
319. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Jeff Reardon, RP
320. 1:30 shysters3 : Rick Wilkins, C
321. 2:00 je3rd : Vladimir Guerrero, OF
322. 2:30 homiealiens : Don Padgett, C
323. 3:00 jbar8888 : Cecil Travis, SS
324. 3:30 skinndogg : Alex Torres, RP
325. 4:00 ejstockman (via ledfoot) : Roger Bresnahan, OF
326. 4:30 brucel : Rod Beck, RP
327. 5:00 kelly1 : Marco Scutaro, SS
328. 5:30 fire13 : Stan Coveleski, SP
329. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Matt Williams, 3B
330. 6:30 northof49 : Wally Schang, C
331. 7:00 cccp1014 : Roy Campanella, C
332. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Derek Lowe, SP
333. 8:00 jackedjamie : Ryan Madson, RP
334. 8:30 DarthDurron : Lance Berkman, OF
335. 9:00 sjh0825 : Dave Righetti, RP
336. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Rico Petrocelli, SS
Round 15 Friday, October 4
337. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Stan Hack, 3B
338. 10:30 sjh0825 : Dick Wakefield, OF
339. 11:00 DarthDurron : Jeff Zimmerman, RP
340. 11:30 jackedjamie : Sergio Romo, RP
341. NOON roadhouse19 : Mike Griffin, OF
342. 12:30 cccp1014 : Bobby Avila, 2B
343. 1:00 northof49 : Chief Meyers, C
344. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Jason Kendall, C
345. 2:00 fire13 : Chris Devenski, RP
346. 2:30 kelly1 : Carmen Hill, RP
347. 3:00 brucel : Moises Alou, OF
348. 3:30 ledfoot : Rollie Fingers, RP
349. 4:00 skinndogg : Palace of the Fans, Park
350. 4:30 jbar8888 : Henry Larkin, OF
351. 5:00 homiealiens : Javy Lopez, C
352. 5:30 je3rd : Blake Snell, SP
353. 6:00 shysters3 : Bobby Jenks, RP
354. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : John Clarkson, SP
355. 7:00 dippedncrack : Yankee Stadium III, Park
356. 7:30 szczubelek : Wes Parker, 1B
357. 8:00 amerk1180 : Jimmy Sheckard, OF
358. 8:30 daddyzander : Buddy Myer, 2B
359. 9:00 ejstockman : Tom Niedenfuer, RP
360. 9:30 cal8ss : Zane Smith, RP
Round 16 Saturday, October 5
361. 10 am cal8ss : Roy Mitchell, RP
362. 10:30 ledfoot (via ejstockman) : Rob Dibble, RP
363. 11:00 daddyzander : Steve Howe, RP
364. 11:30 amerk1180 : Josh Hader, RP
365. NOON szczubelek : AT&T Park, Park
366. 12:30 dippedncrack : Hanley Ramirez, SS
367. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Fulton County Stadium, Park
368. 1:30 shysters3 : David Wright, 3B
369. 2:00 je3rd : Cecil Cooper, 1B
370. 2:30 amerk1180 (via homiealiems) : Earle Brucker, C
371. 3:00 jbar8888 : Arthur Rhodes, RP
372. 3:30 skinndogg : Tony Fernandez, SS
373. 4:00 ledfoot : John Smoltz, RP
374. 4:30 brucel : Rheal Cormier, RP
375. 5:00 kelly1 : Sherry Magee, OF
376. 5:30 fire13 : Bob Milacki, RP
377. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Ken Giles, RP
378. 6:30 northof49 : Jim Brewer, RP
379. 7:00 cccp1014 : George Foster, OF
380. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Eddie Murray, 1B
381. 8:00 jackedjamie : Willie Wilson, OF
382. 8:30 DarthDurron : Miguel Cabrera, OF
383. 9:00 sjh0825 : Francisco Rodriguez, RP
384. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : George Stone, OF
Round 17 Sunday, October 6
385. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Andre Dawson, OF
386. 10:30 sjh0825 : Rico Carty, OF
387. 11:00 DarthDurron : Felipe Rivero, RP
388. 11:30 jackedjamie : Tom Seaver, SP
389. NOON roadhouse19 : Johnny Damon, OF
390. 12:30 cccp1014 : Doyle Alexander, RP
391. 1:00 northof49 : Drew Smyly, RP
392. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Mark Teixeira, 1B
393. 2:00 fire13 : Cesar Cedeno, OF
394. 2:30 kelly1 : Lefty Tyler, SP
395. 3:00 brucel : Earle Combs, OF
396. 3:30 ejstockman (via ledfoot) : Felipe Lopez, UT
397. 4:00 skinndogg : Placido Polanco, 2B
398. 4:30 jbar8888 : Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
399. 5:00 homiealiens : Bill George, RP
400. 5:30 je3rd : Tug McGraw, RP
401. 6:00 shysters3 : Greg Holland, RP
402. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Mike Bordick, SS
403. 7:00 dippedncrack : Jason Isringhausen, RP
404. 7:30 szczubelek : Francisco Lindor, SS
405. 8:00 amerk1180 : Terry Shumpert, 2B
406. 8:30 daddyzander : Keith Foulke, RP
407. 9:00 ejstockman : Municipal Stadium, Park
408. 9:30 cal8ss : Dennis Rasmussen, RP
Round 18 Monday, October 7
409. 10 am cal8ss : Robin Roberts, RP
410. 10 am cal8ss : Bennett Park, Park
411. 10:30 ejstockman : Ollie Perez, RP
412. 10:30 ejstockman : Mickey Welch, SP
413. 11:00 daddyzander : Joel Pineiro, RP
414. 11:00 daddyzander : Tom Gordon, RP
415. 11:30 homiealiems (via amerk1180 ) : Derek Jeter, SS
416. 11:30 homiealiems (via amerk1180 ) : Rich Hill, RP
417. NOON szczubelek : Jerry Mumphrey, OF
418. NOON szczubelek : Mike O'Neill, RP
419. 12:30 dippedncrack : Manny Machado, 3B
420. 12:30 dippedncrack : Possum Whitted, UT
421. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Bill Burns, SP
422. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Bobby Grich, 2B
423. 1:30 shysters3 : Schoolboy Rowe, SP
424. 1:30 shysters3 : Carlton Fisk, C
425. 2:00 je3rd : Elmer Flick, OF
426. 2:00 je3rd : Coors Field, Park
427. 2:30 homiealiens : Chase Utley, 2B
428. 2:30 homiealiens : Trea Turner, OF
429. 3:00 jbar8888 : Jack O'Connor, C
430. 3:00 jbar8888 : Kaufmann/Royals Stadium, Park
431. 3:30 skinndogg : Neftali Feliz, RP
432. 3:30 skinndogg : David Robertson, RP
433. 4:00 ledfoot : Nellie Fox, 2B
434. 4:00 ledfoot : Carl Hubbell, SP
435. 4:30 brucel : Roberto Osuna, RP
436. 4:30 brucel : Jimmy Williams, 3B
437. 5:00 kelly1 : Dolf Luque, SP
438. 5:00 kelly1 : Hilltop Park, Park
439. 5:30 fire13 : Mark Eichhorn, RP
440. 5:30 fire13 : Ken Sanders, RP
441. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Dan Otero, RP
442. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Mark Melancon, RP
443. 6:30 northof49 : Joe Harris, 1B
444. 6:30 northof49 : Bret Barberie, 2B
445. 7:00 cccp1014 : Carl Lundgren, SP
446. 7:00 cccp1014 : Jarry Park, Park
447. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Dwight Evans, OF
448. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Phil Cavarretta, 1B
449. 8:00 jackedjamie : Pat Neshek, RP
450. 8:00 jackedjamie : Bip Roberts, OF
451. 8:30 DarthDurron : Brian Giles, OF
452. 8:30 DarthDurron : Steve Ontiveros, RP
453. 9:00 sjh0825 : Huston Street, RP
454. 9:00 sjh0825 : Grant Balfour, RP
455. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : William Fisher, C
456. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Edwin Diaz, RP
Round 19 Tuesday, October 8
457. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Bill Henry , RP
458. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Reb Russell, SP
459. 10:30 sjh0825 : Jed Lowrie, 2B
460. 10:30 sjh0825 : Bob Hazle, OF
461. 11:00 DarthDurron : Howard Johnson, SS
462. 11:00 DarthDurron : Dick Dietz, C
463. 11:30 jackedjamie : Jimmy Rollins, SS
464. 11:30 jackedjamie : Jefferson St Grounds, Park
465. NOON roadhouse19 : Justin Turner, 3B
466. NOON roadhouse19 : Tim McCarver, C
467. 12:30 cccp1014 : Baby Doll Jacobson, OF
468. 12:30 cccp1014 : Neal Cotts, RP
469. 1:00 northof49 : Eddie Moore, OF
470. 1:00 northof49 : Nyjer Morgan, OF
471. 1:30 dilligafdbp : J.D. Martinez, OF
472. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Troy Percival, RP
473. 2:00 fire13 : Yadier Molina, C
474. 2:00 fire13 : Pete Runnels, 2B
475. 2:30 kelly1 : Grant Jackson, RP
476. 2:30 kelly1 : Luis Avilan, RP
477. 3:00 brucel : Gabe White, RP
478. 3:00 brucel : Charlie Hollocher, SS
479. 3:30 ledfoot : Howie Camnitz, SP
480. 3:30 ledfoot : Frank Owen, SP
481. 4:00 skinndogg : Jim Poole, RP
482. 4:00 skinndogg : George Dumont, RP
483. 4:30 jbar8888 : Joe Smith, RP
484. 4:30 jbar8888 : Charlie Hickman, 1B
485. 5:00 amerk1180 (via homiealiems) : Daniel Murphy, 2B
486. 5:00 homiealiens : Ozzie Smith, SS
487. 5:30 je3rd : Jack Lapp, C
488. 5:30 je3rd : Jack Harshman, RP
489. 6:00 shysters3 : Tiny Bonham, SP
490. 6:00 shysters3 : Gil McDougald, SS
491. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Tommy Thompson, OF
492. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Phil Weintraub, OF
493. 7:00 dippedncrack : Carl Weilman, RP
494. 7:00 dippedncrack : Steve Karsay, RP
495. 7:30 szczubelek : Moe Drabowski, RP
496. 7:30 szczubelek : Doug Fister, RP
497. 8:00 amerk1180 : Ray Caldwell, RP
498. 8:00 amerk1180 : Joakim Soria, RP
499. 8:30 daddyzander : Todd Haney, UT
500. 8:30 daddyzander : Charles Johnson, C
501. 9:00 ejstockman : Pop Corkhill, UT
502. 9:00 ejstockman : Lew McCarty, C
503. 9:30 cal8ss : Willie Stargell, 1B
504. 9:30 cal8ss : Dustin Pedroia, 2B
Round 20 Wednesday, October 9
505. 10 am cal8ss : Earl Smith, C
506. 10 am cal8ss : CC Sabathia, RP
507. 10:30 ejstockman : Vean Gregg, SP
508. 10:30 ejstockman : Jack McDowell, RP
509. 11:00 daddyzander : Ray Blades, OF
510. 11:00 daddyzander : Whit Wyatt, SP
511. 11:30 amerk1180 : Don McMahon, RP
512. 11:30 amerk1180 : Jeff Manship, RP
513. NOON szczubelek : Dave Philley, OF
514. NOON szczubelek : Earl Caldwell, RP
515. 12:30 dippedncrack : Magglio Ordonez, OF
516. 12:30 dippedncrack : Craig Breslow, RP
517. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Chuck Carr, OF
518. 1:00 MotorBoatJon : Will Venable, OF
519. 1:30 shysters3 : Oscar Gamble, OF
520. 1:30 shysters3 : Caleb Thielbar, RP
521. 2:00 je3rd : Aaron Nola, SP
522. 2:00 je3rd : Mike Jackson, RP
523. 2:30 homiealiens : Bob Caruthers, SP
524. 2:30 homiealiens : Astrodome, Park
525. 3:00 jbar8888 : Joe Thatcher, RP
526. 3:00 jbar8888 : Paul Molitor, 3B
527. 3:30 skinndogg : Hank Severeid, C
528. 3:30 skinndogg : Cannonball Titcomb, RP
529. 4:00 ledfoot : Billy Herman, 2B
530. 4:00 ledfoot : Joe Sambito, RP
531. 4:30 brucel : Harry Rice, OF
532. 4:30 brucel : Aaron Ledesma, SS
533. 5:00 kelly1 : Ray Searage, RP
534. 5:00 kelly1 : John Butcher, RP
535. 5:30 fire13 : Barry Larkin, SS
536. 5:30 fire13 : Eddie Perez, C
537. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Michael Pineda, RP
538. 6:00 dilligafdbp : Daniel Hudson, RP
539. 6:30 northof49 : Kazuo Matsui, 2B
540. 6:30 northof49 : Zeb Terry, SS
541. 7:00 cccp1014 : Billy Goodman, 1B
542. 7:00 cccp1014 : Ernie Lombardi, C
543. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Polo Grounds (V), Park
544. 7:30 roadhouse19 : Doug Jones, RP
545. 8:00 jackedjamie : Chuck Knoblauch, 2B
546. 8:00 jackedjamie : Pat Jarvis, RP
547. 8:30 DarthDurron : Lenny Dykstra, OF
548. 8:30 DarthDurron : Sun Trust Park, Park
549. 9:00 sjh0825 : Francisco Liriano, RP
550. 9:00 sjh0825 : Kal Daniels, OF
551. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Cleveland Stadium, Park
552. 9:30 NotOmarMinay : Neifi Perez, SS
Round 21 Thursday, October 10
553. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Shane Spencer, OF
554. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Marlon Anderson, OF
555. 10 am NotOmarMinay : Aaron Sanchez, RP
556. 10:30 sjh0825 : Memorial Los Angeles, Park
557. 10:30 sjh0825 : Gene Tenace, C
558. 10:30 sjh0825 : Kevin Siegrist, RP
559. 11:00 DarthDurron : Ben Zobrist, 2B
560. 11:00 DarthDurron : Brady Anderson, OF
561. 11:00 DarthDurron : Lefty Grove, SP
562. 11:30 jackedjamie : Dell Darling, C
563. 11:30 jackedjamie : Mike Gonzalez, RP
564. 11:30 jackedjamie : Gregg Jefferies, 1B
565. NOON roadhouse19 : Josh Phegley, C
566. NOON roadhouse19 : Mike Wright, RP
567. NOON roadhouse19 : Bob McClure, RP
568. 12:30 cccp1014 : Steve Farr, P
569. 12:30 cccp1014 : Dee Gordon, 2B
570. 12:30 cccp1014 : Roger Freed, 1B
571. 1:00 northof49 : Elmer Valo, OF
572. 1:00 northof49 : Raul Valdes, RP
573. 1:00 northof49 : PNC Park, Park
574. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Matt Albers, RP
575. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Fernando Abad, RP
576. 1:30 dilligafdbp : Fenway Park, Park
577. 2:00 fire13 : Tommy Pham, OF
578. 2:00 fire13 : Lloyd Waner, OF
579. 2:00 fire13 : Memorial Baltimore, Park
580. 2:30 kelly1 : Gus Weyhing, SP
581. 2:30 kelly1 : Ken Tatum, RP
582. 2:30 kelly1 : Roy Thomas, OF
583. 3:00 brucel : Gary Sheffield, OF
584. 3:00 brucel : Comiskey Park, Park
585. 3:00 brucel : Doug Henry, RP
586. 3:30 ledfoot : Scott Rolen, 3B
587. 3:30 ledfoot : Riverfront Stadium, Park
588. 3:30 ledfoot : J.J. Hardy, SS
589. 4:00 skinndogg : Bob Johnson, 2B
590. 4:00 skinndogg : Brodrick Perkins, UT
591. 4:00 skinndogg : Teddy Higuera, P
592. 4:30 jbar8888 : Joe Sewell, SS
593. 4:30 jbar8888 : George Grantham, 1B
594. 4:30 jbar8888 : Johnny Bassler, C
595. 5:00 homiealiens : Jeff Kent, 2B
596. 5:00 homiealiens : Eddie Mathews, 3B
597. 5:00 homiealiens : Christian Yelich, OF
598. 5:30 je3rd : David Dellucci, OF
599. 5:30 je3rd : Mark Loretta, UT
600. 5:30 je3rd : Phenominal Smith, RP
601. 6:00 shysters3 : Kiko Calero,
602. 6:00 shysters3 : Charlie Keller, OF
603. 6:00 shysters3 : Target Field, Park
604. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Jerry Grote, C
605. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : McKay Christensen, OF
606. 6:30 MotorBoatJon : Aurelio Rodriguez, 3B
607. 7:00 dippedncrack : Rudy York, C
608. 7:00 dippedncrack : Sam Leever, SP
609. 7:00 dippedncrack : Fred Holdsworth, P
610. 7:30 szczubelek : Josh Bard, C
611. 7:30 szczubelek : Don Wilson, P
612. 7:30 szczubelek : Earl Wilson, P
613. 8:00 amerk1180 : Cy Morgan, RP
614. 8:00 amerk1180 : Jack Glasscock, SS
615. 8:00 amerk1180 : Pro Player Stadium, Park
616. 8:30 daddyzander : Shawon Dunston, SS
617. 8:30 daddyzander : Alex Escobar, OF
618. 8:30 daddyzander : Olympic Stadium, Park
619. 9:00 ejstockman : Jeff Keppinger, SS
620. 9:00 ejstockman : Dazzy Vance, SP
621. 9:00 ejstockman : Duke Farrell, C
622. 9:30 cal8ss : Bobby Murcer, OF
623. 9:30 cal8ss : Alvin Dark, SS
624. 9:30 cal8ss : Rafael Furcal, SS
10/11/2019 7:40 PM (edited)