Round 1 Saturday, January 8 ON-THE-CLOCK
1. 9 am TulsaG : Nap Lajoie, 2B
2. 9:30 spasticcolon : Silver King, SP
3. 10 ronthegenius (via eblankenstei ): Babe Ruth, OF
4. 10:30 ledfoot : Addie Joss, SP
5. 11:00 kelly1 : Tip O'Neill, OF
6. 11:30 eblankenstei (via ronthegenius ): Pete Alexander, SP
7. NOON cholatse : Walter Johnson, SP
8. 12:30 gundam1_ : Ed Walsh, SP
9. 1:00 DarthDurron : Greg Maddux, SP
10. 1:30 dippedncrack : Rogers Hornsby, 2B
11. 2:00 amerk1180 : Christy Mathewson, SP
12. 2:30 je3rd : Hugh Duffy, OF
13. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Barry Bonds, OF
14. 3:30 jbar8888 : Ty Cobb, OF
15. 4:00 Relkcirts : Mickey Mantle, OF
16. 4:30 rmarksduke : Mordecai Brown, SP
17. 5:00 slainte : King Kelly, C
18. 5:30 TulsaG (via Bill_James47 ): Lou Gehrig, 1B
19. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Dutch Leonard, SP
20. 6:30 ejstockman : Billy Hamilton, OF
21. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Pedro Martinez, SP
22. 7:30 northof49 : Ted Williams, OF
23. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Hughie Jennings, SS
24. 8:30 jackedjamie : Jimmie Foxx, 1B
Round 2 Sunday, January 9
25. 9 am jackedjamie : Ed Delahanty, OF
26. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : George Brett, 3B
27. 10 northof49 : John McGraw, 3B
28. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Todd Helton, 1B
29. 11:00 ejstockman : Tris Speaker, OF
30. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Bob Gibson, SP
31. NOON Bill_James47 : Tim Keefe, SP
32. 12:30 slainte : George Sisler, 1B
33. 1:00 rmarksduke : Stan Musial, OF
34. 1:30 Relkcirts : Roger Connor, 1B
35. 2:00 jbar8888 : Arky Vaughan, SS
36. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Babe Adams, SP
37. 3:00 je3rd : Russ Ford, SP
38. 3:30 amerk1180 : Sandy Koufax, SP
39. 4:00 dippedncrack : Joe Jackson, OF
40. 4:30 DarthDurron : Jake Arrieta, SP
41. 5:00 gundam1_ : Joe Kelley, OF
42. 5:30 cholatse : Pete Browning, OF
43. 6:00 eblankenstei (via ronthegenius ): Claude Hendrix, SP
44. 6:30 kelly1 : Joe Dimaggio, OF
45. 7:00 ledfoot : Honus Wagner, SS
46. 7:30 ronthegenius (via eblankenstei ): Joe Morgan, 2B
47. 8:00 spasticcolon : Elton Chamberlain, RP
48. 8:30 Bill_James47 (via TulsaG ): Eddie Cicotte, SP
Round 3 Monday, January 10
49. 9 am Bill_James47 (via TulsaG ): Lady Baldwin, SP
50. 9:30 spasticcolon : Clayton Kershaw, RP
51. 10 eblankenstei : Jeff Bagwell, 1B
52. 10:30 ledfoot : Harry Heilmann, OF
53. 11:00 kelly1 : Ed Seward, SP
54. 11:30 ronthegenius : Mike Schmidt, 3B
55. NOON cholatse : Joe Wood, SP
56. 12:30 gundam1_ : Cy Young, SP
57. 1:00 DarthDurron : Juan Soto, OF
58. 1:30 dippedncrack : Lou Boudreau, SS
59. 2:00 amerk1180 : Fred Toney, RP
60. 2:30 je3rd : Willie Keeler, OF
61. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Ed Reulbach, SP
62. 3:30 jbar8888 : Jacob deGrom, SP
63. 4:00 Relkcirts : Tommy Tucker, 1B
64. 4:30 ronsouth1 (via rmarksduke ): Zack Greinke, SP
65. 5:00 slainte : Cy Seymour, OF
66. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Al Simmons, OF
67. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Mike Piazza, C
68. 6:30 ejstockman : Cap Anson, 1B
69. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Larry Walker, OF
70. 7:30 northof49 : Joe McGinnity, SP
71. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Don Sutton, SP
72. 8:30 jackedjamie : Joe Medwick, OF
Round 4 Tuesday, January 11
73. 9 am jackedjamie : Dennis Eckersley, RP
74. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : Devin Williams, RP
75. 10 northof49 : Jack Taylor, RP
76. 10:30 rmarksduke (via ronsouth1 ): Randy Johnson, SP
77. 11:00 ejstockman : Ed Morris, SP
78. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Ferdie Schupp, RP
79. NOON TulsaG (via Bill_James47 ): Luke Appling, SS
80. 12:30 slainte : Sam Thompson, OF
81. 1:00 rmarksduke : Willie Mays, OF
82. 1:30 Relkcirts : Willie McGee, OF
83. 2:00 jbar8888 : Bill Terry, 1B
84. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Hack Wilson, OF
85. 3:00 je3rd : Shane Bieber, SP
86. 3:30 amerk1180 : Eric Gagne, RP
87. 4:00 dippedncrack : Dan Brouthers, 1B
88. 4:30 DarthDurron : Roberto Alomar, 2B
89. 5:00 gundam1_ : Richie Ashburn, OF
90. 5:30 cholatse : Charlie Gehringer, 2B
91. 6:00 eblankenstei (via ronthegenius ): Jack Clements, C
92. 6:30 kelly1 : Fred Clarke, OF
93. 7:00 ledfoot : Jesse Burkett, OF
94. 7:30 ronthegenius (via eblankenstei ): Chief Bender, SP
95. 8:00 spasticcolon : Rod Carew, 1B
96. 8:30 ronsouth1 (via Bill_James47 via TulsaG ): Chipper Jones, 3B
Round 5 Wednesday, January 12
97. 9 am cholatse (via TulsaG ): Frank Baker, 3B
98. 9:30 spasticcolon : Doc White, SP
99. 10 eblankenstei : Dinelson Lamet, SP
100. 10:30 ledfoot : Frank Thomas, 1B
101. 11:00 kelly1 : Jocko Milligan, C
102. 11:30 ronthegenius : Bill Bernhard, SP
103. NOON TulsaG (via cholatse ): Jose Bautista, 3B
104. 12:30 gundam1_ : Kenny Lofton, OF
105. 1:00 DarthDurron : Carl Yastrzemski, OF
106. 1:30 dippedncrack : Charlie Buffinton, SP
107. 2:00 amerk1180 : Liam Hendriks, RP
108. 2:30 je3rd : Jack Pfiester, SP
109. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Frankie Frisch, 2B
110. 3:30 jbar8888 : Kevin Brown, SP
111. 4:00 Relkcirts : Red Schoendienst, 2B
112. 4:30 rmarksduke : Ron Guidry, SP
113. 5:00 slainte : Jack Chesbro, SP
114. 5:30 TulsaG (via Bill_James47 ): Rickey Henderson, OF
115. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Al Rosen, 3B
116. 6:30 ejstockman : Craig Kimbrel, RP
117. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Nomar Garciaparra, SS
118. 7:30 northof49 : Vida Blue, SP
119. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Benny Kauff, OF
120. 8:30 jackedjamie : Mariano Rivera, RP
Round 6 Thursday, January 13
121. 9 am jackedjamie : Hong-Chih Kuo, RP
122. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : Bill Lange, OF
123. 10 northof49 : Mark McGwire, 1B
124. 10:30 Bill_James47 (via ronsouth1 ): Joe Mauer, C
125. 11:00 ejstockman : Eddie Collins, 2B
126. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Duke Snider, OF
127. NOON ronthegenius (via Bill_James47 ): Ken Williams, OF
128. 12:30 slainte : Eddie Plank, SP
129. 1:00 rmarksduke : Kenta Maeda, SP
130. 1:30 Relkcirts : Ken Caminiti, 3B
131. 2:00 jbar8888 : Mike Scott, SP
132. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Ernie Banks, SS
133. 3:00 je3rd : Lefty O'Doul, OF
134. 3:30 amerk1180 : Tony Gonsolin, SP
135. 4:00 dippedncrack : Brad Hand, P
136. 4:30 DarthDurron : Trevor Bauer, SP
137. 5:00 gundam1_ : Norm Cash, 1B
138. 5:30 cholatse : Billy Wagner, RP
139. 6:00 Bill_James47 (via ronthegenius ): Freddie Freeman, 1B
140. 6:30 kelly1 : Blake Treinen, RP
141. 7:00 ledfoot : Chuck Klein, OF
142. 7:30 eblankenstei : Troy Tulowitzki, SS
143. 8:00 spasticcolon : Ichiro Suzuki, OF
144. 8:30 TulsaG : Tony Gwynn, OF
Round 7 Friday, January 14
145. 9 am TulsaG : Orval Overall, SP
146. 9:30 spasticcolon : Babe Herman, OF
147. 10 eblankenstei : Chris Sale, P
148. 10:30 ledfoot : Jason Giambi, 1B
149. 11:00 kelly1 : Wade Davis, RP
150. 11:30 Bill_James47 (via ronthegenius ): Pete Reiser, OF
151. NOON cholatse : Art Nehf, RP
152. 12:30 gundam1_ : Frank Robinson, OF
153. 1:00 DarthDurron : Bruce Sutter, RP
154. 1:30 dippedncrack : Koji Uehara, RP
155. 2:00 amerk1180 : Manny Ramirez, OF
156. 2:30 je3rd : Gerrit Cole, SP
157. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Albert Pujols, 1B
158. 3:30 jbar8888 : Lave Cross, 3B
159. 4:00 Relkcirts : Johnny Niggeling, RP
160. 4:30 rmarksduke : Fred Lynn, OF
161. 5:00 slainte : Paul Waner, OF
162. 5:30 ronthegenius (via Bill_James47 ): Jake Northrop, RP
163. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Luis Tiant, SP
164. 6:30 ejstockman : Victor Gonzalez, P
165. 7:00 rmarksduke (via ronsouth1 ): Mel Ott, OF
166. 7:30 northof49 : Juan Marichal, SP
167. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : DJ LeMahieu, 2B
168. 8:30 jackedjamie : Earl Averill, OF
Round 8 Saturday, January 15
169. 9 am jackedjamie : Sammy Sosa, OF
170. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : John Tudor, SP
171. 10 northof49 : Tim Raines, OF
172. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Corey Kluber, SP
173. 11:00 ejstockman : Norm Charlton, RP
174. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Kirby Puckett, OF
175. NOON eblankenstei (via Bill_James47 ): Mookie Betts, OF
176. 12:30 slainte : Cupid Childs, 2B
177. 1:00 rmarksduke : Willie McCovey, 1B
178. 1:30 Relkcirts : Nick Anderson, RP
179. 2:00 jbar8888 : Corbin Burnes, RP
180. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Mike Trout, OF
181. 3:00 je3rd : Hank Greenberg, OF
182. 3:30 amerk1180 : Marco Scutaro, 2B
183. 4:00 dippedncrack : Ke'Bryan Hayes, 3B
184. 4:30 DarthDurron : Andrew Miller, RP
185. 5:00 gundam1_ : Harry Krause, SP
186. 5:30 cholatse : Elston Howard, C
187. 6:00 ronthegenius : Elmer Steele, RP
188. 6:30 kelly1 : Ivan Rodriguez, C
189. 7:00 ledfoot : Fernando Rodney, RP
190. 7:30 Bill_James47 (via eblankenstei ): Jose Reyes, SS
191. 8:00 spasticcolon : Adrian Beltre, 3B
192. 8:30 TulsaG : Johnny Bench, C
Round 9 Sunday, January 16
193. 9 am TulsaG : Toad Ramsey, RP
194. 9:30 spasticcolon : Pete Rose, OF
195. 10 Bill_James47 (via eblankenstei ): Wade Boggs, 3B
196. 10:30 ledfoot : Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2B
197. 11:00 kelly1 : Dean Chance, SP
198. 11:30 ronthegenius : Trevor Rosenthal, RP
199. NOON cholatse : John Olerud, 1B
200. 12:30 gundam1_ : Freddy Lindstrom, 3B
201. 1:00 DarthDurron : Ted Simmons, C
202. 1:30 dippedncrack : Fred Carroll, C
203. 2:00 amerk1180 : Joey Devine, RP
204. 2:30 je3rd : Rafael Betancourt, RP
205. 3:00 kelly1 (via dilligafdbp ): J.R. Richard, RP
206. 3:30 jbar8888 : Dwight Gooden, SP
207. 4:00 Relkcirts : Jesse Hahn, RP
208. 4:30 rmarksduke : Zach Britton, RP
209. 5:00 slainte : Jimmy Sheckard, OF
210. 5:30 eblankenstei (via Bill_James47 ): Albert Belle, OF
211. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Dellin Betances, RP
212. 6:30 ejstockman : Rich Gossage, RP
213. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Dave McNally, SP
214. 7:30 northof49 : Mickey Cochrane, C
215. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Sean Doolittle, RP
216. 8:30 jackedjamie : Frank Smith, SP
Round 10 Monday, January 17
217. 9 am jackedjamie : Chuck Knoblauch, 2B
218. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : Justin Verlander, SP
219. 10 northof49 : Mike Adams, RP
220. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Mike Napoli, C
221. 11:00 ejstockman : Heinie Zimmerman, 3B
222. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Jackie Robinson, 2B
223. NOON eblankenstei (via Bill_James47 ): Denny Lyons, 3B
224. 12:30 slainte : Kenley Jansen, RP
225. 1:00 rmarksduke : Joe Nathan, RP
226. 1:30 Relkcirts : Chad Green, RP
227. 2:00 jbar8888 : Aroldis Chapman, RP
228. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Bryce Harper, OF
229. 3:00 je3rd : Chief Meyers, C
230. 3:30 amerk1180 : Bill Dickey, C
231. 4:00 dippedncrack : John Shaffer, RP
232. 4:30 DarthDurron : Derek Jeter, SS
233. 5:00 gundam1_ : Craig Biggio, 2B
234. 5:30 cholatse : Jose LeClerc, RP
235. 6:00 ronthegenius : Andre Dawson, OF
236. 6:30 dilligafdbp (via kelly1 ): Joe Horlen, SP
237. 7:00 ledfoot : B.J. Ryan, RP
238. 7:30 Bill_James47 (via eblankenstei ): Bernie Williams, OF
239. 8:00 spasticcolon : Nellie Fox, 2B
240. 8:30 TulsaG : Jonathan Papelbon, RP
Round 11 Tuesday, January 18
241. 9 am kelly1 (via TulsaG ): Heinie Manush, OF
242. 9:30 spasticcolon : Joe Torre, C
243. 10 Bill_James47 (via eblankenstei ): Goose Goslin, OF
244. 10:30 ledfoot : Randy Winn, OF
245. 11:00 dilligafdbp (via kelly1 ): Eddie Mathews, 3B
246. 11:30 ronthegenius : Buck Ewing, C
247. NOON cholatse : Rob Murphy, RP
248. 12:30 gundam1_ : Jimmy Rollins, SS
249. 1:00 DarthDurron : Johan Santana, SP
250. 1:30 dippedncrack : Jake Weimer, SP
251. 2:00 amerk1180 : Darin Erstad, OF
252. 2:30 je3rd : Felix Hernandez, SP
253. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Roger Clemens, SP
254. 3:30 jbar8888 : George Stone, OF
255. 4:00 Relkcirts : Chris Martin, RP
256. 4:30 rmarksduke : Trevor Hoffman, RP
257. 5:00 slainte : Jake McGee, RP
258. 5:30 eblankenstei (via Bill_James47 ): Jim Hearn, SP
259. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Arthur Rhodes, RP
260. 6:30 ejstockman : Barney Pelty, SP
261. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Paul O'Neill, OF
262. 7:30 northof49 : Andrew McCutchen, OF
263. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : J.J. Putz, RP
264. 8:30 jackedjamie : Miguel Cabrera, OF
Round 12 Wednesday, January 19
265. 9 am jackedjamie : Tim Burke, RP
266. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : Eric Davis, OF
267. 10 northof49 : George Shoch, SS
268. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Robinson Cano, 2B
269. 11:00 ejstockman : Zach Plesac, SP
270. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Cla Meredith, RP
271. NOON Bill_James47 : Cesar Valdez, RP
272. 12:30 slainte : Joe Cronin, SS
273. 1:00 rmarksduke : Gabby Hartnett, C
274. 1:30 kelly1 (via Relkcirts ): Brandon Workman, RP
275. 2:00 jbar8888 : Rafael Soriano, RP
276. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Rick Wilkins, C
277. 3:00 je3rd : Nolan Arenado, 3B
278. 3:30 amerk1180 : Freddy Sanchez, 3B
279. 4:00 dippedncrack : Dale Murray, RP
280. 4:30 DarthDurron : Takashi Saito, RP
281. 5:00 gundam1_ : Rod Beck, RP
282. 5:30 cholatse : Rico Petrocelli, SS
283. 6:00 ronthegenius : Gavvy Cravath, OF
284. 6:30 TulsaG (via kelly1 ): Hank Aaron, OF
285. 7:00 ledfoot : Don Padgett, C
286. 7:30 eblankenstei : Johnny Mize, 1B
287. 8:00 spasticcolon : Robin Yount, SS
288. 8:30 TulsaG : Gus Weyhing, SP
Round 13 Thursday, January 20
289. 9 am TulsaG : Cisco Carlos, RP
290. 9:30 spasticcolon : Rollie Fingers, RP
291. 10 eblankenstei : Dennis Rasmussen, RP
292. 10:30 ledfoot : Matt Williams, 3B
293. 11:00 TulsaG (via kelly1 ): Bill Joyce, 3B
294. 11:30 ronthegenius : Christian Yelich, OF
295. NOON cholatse : Ted Abernathy, RP
296. 12:30 gundam1_ : Ken Giles, RP
297. 1:00 DarthDurron : Roy Cullenbine, 3B
298. 1:30 dippedncrack : Sherry Magee, OF
299. 2:00 amerk1180 : Carlos Delgado, 1B
300. 2:30 je3rd : Bill Dahlen, SS
301. 3:00 Relkcirts( via kelly1 via dilligafdbp ): Tuck Turner, OF
302. 3:30 jbar8888 : Jake Stenzel, OF
303. 4:00 ejstockman (via Relkcirts ): Dave Orr, 1B
304. 4:30 rmarksduke : Alex Rodriguez, SS
305. 5:00 slainte : Vean Gregg, SP
306. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Casey Sadler, RP
307. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Steve Howe, RP
308. 6:30 Relkcirts (via ejstockman ): Josh Hader, RP
309. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Willie Hernandez, RP
310. 7:30 northof49 : Eddie Stanky, 2B
311. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Tom Seaver, SP
312. 8:30 jackedjamie : Stan Coveleski, SP
Round 14 Friday, January 21
313. 9 am jackedjamie : Alex Bregman, 3B
314. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : Adam Kolarek, RP
315. 10 northof49 : Larry Doby, OF
316. 10:30 ronsouth1 : John Smoltz, RP
317. 11:00 Relkcirts (via ejstockman ): George Davis, SS
318. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Josh Hamilton, OF
319. NOON eblankenstei (via Bill_James47 ): Tony Lazzeri, 2B
320. 12:30 slainte : Kevin Saucier, RP
321. 1:00 rmarksduke : Tony Phillips, 2B
322. 1:30 ejstockman (via Relkcirts ): Charlie Blackmon, OF
323. 2:00 jbar8888 : Bill George, RP
324. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Steve Karsay, RP
325. 3:00 je3rd : Freddy Peralta, RP
326. 3:30 amerk1180 : Bobby Murcer, OF
327. 4:00 dippedncrack : Jack Coombs, SP
328. 4:30 DarthDurron : Bob Johnson, 2B
329. 5:00 gundam1_ : Bob Milacki, RP
330. 5:30 cholatse : Steve Carlton, SP
331. 6:00 ronthegenius : Henry Larkin, OF
332. 6:30 Relkcirts (via kelly1 ): Lance Berkman, OF
333. 7:00 ledfoot : Alex Colome, RP
334. 7:30 Bill_James47 (via eblankenstei ): Mark Teixeira, 1B
335. 8:00 spasticcolon : Yusmeiro Petit, RP
336. 8:30 TulsaG : Joel Pineiro, RP
Round 15 Saturday, January 22
337. 9 am kelly1 (via TulsaG ): Ken Sanders, RP
338. 9:30 spasticcolon : Charlie Hickman, 1B
339. 10 Bill_James47 (via eblankenstei ): Hanley Ramirez, SS
340. 10:30 ledfoot : Jack Quinn, RP
341. 11:00 kelly1 : Francisco Rodriguez, RP
342. 11:30 ronthegenius : Howard Johnson, SS
343. NOON cholatse : Luis Gonzalez, OF
344. 12:30 gundam1_ : Pat Neshek, RP
345. 1:00 DarthDurron : Roger Bresnahan, OF
346. 1:30 dippedncrack : Luis Avilan, RP
347. 2:00 amerk1180 : Catfish Hunter, SP
348. 2:30 je3rd : Max Scherzer, SP
349. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Dave Smith, RP
350. 3:30 jbar8888 : Jason Schmidt, SP
351. 4:00 Relkcirts : Duke Farrell, C
352. 4:30 rmarksduke : Jim Thome, 1B
353. 5:00 slainte : Howie Pollet, SP
354. 5:30 eblankenstei (via Bill_James47 ): Jason Kendall, C
355. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Phil Cavarretta, 1B
356. 6:30 ejstockman : Tito Francona, OF
357. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Derrek Lee, 1B
358. 7:30 northof49 : Denny McLain, SP
359. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Sergio Romo, RP
360. 8:30 jackedjamie : Nick Maddox, RP
Round 16 Sunday, January 23
361. 9 am jackedjamie : Carmen Hill, RP
362. 9:30 PrimetimeTW : Joey Votto, 1B
363. 10 northof49 : Coors Field, Park
364. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Scott Rolen, 3B
365. 11:00 ejstockman : Jake Diekman, RP
366. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Cal Ripken-Jr., SS
367. NOON Bill_James47 : Ryan Madson, RP
368. 12:30 slainte : Harry Walker, OF
369. 1:00 rmarksduke : Carlos Beltran, OF
370. 1:30 kelly1 (via Relkcirts ): Chris Hammond, RP
371. 2:00 jbar8888 : Buster Posey, C
372. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Gary Sanchez, C
373. 3:00 je3rd : Chase Utley, 2B
374. 3:30 amerk1180 : Lenny Dykstra, OF
375. 4:00 dippedncrack : Harry Brecheen, SP
376. 4:30 DarthDurron : Carl Hubbell, SP
377. 5:00 gundam1_ : Ryan Sherriff,
378. 5:30 cholatse : George McQuillan, RP
379. 6:00 ronthegenius : Reb Russell, SP
380. 6:30 TulsaG (via kelly1 ): Byron Buxton,
381. 7:00 ledfoot : Earle Brucker, C
382. 7:30 eblankenstei : Barry Larkin, SS
383. 8:00 spasticcolon : Joe Berry, RP
384. 8:30 kelly1 (via TulsaG ): Todd Frohwirth, RP
Round 17 Monday, January 24
385. 9 am TulsaG : Spud Chandler, SP
386. 9:30 spasticcolon : Joaquin Benoit, RP
387. 10 eblankenstei : Brandon Morrow, RP
388. 10:30 ledfoot : Jimmy Williams, 3B
389. 11:00 kelly1 : Kaufmann/Royals Stadium, Park
390. 11:30 ronthegenius : Al Grabowski, RP
391. NOON cholatse : Al Kaline, OF
392. 12:30 gundam1_ : Ameriquest Field, Park
393. 1:00 DarthDurron : Pedro Guerrero, OF
394. 1:30 dippedncrack : Max Carey, OF
395. 2:00 amerk1180 : Drew Smyly, RP
396. 2:30 je3rd : Blake Snell, SP
397. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Jeff Reardon, RP
398. 3:30 jbar8888 : Joe Sambito, RP
399. 4:00 Relkcirts : Mile High Stadium, Park
400. 4:30 ronsouth1 (via rmarksduke ): Ellis Burks, OF
401. 5:00 slainte : Palace of the Fans, Park
402. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Possum Whitted, UT
403. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Felipe Rivero, RP
404. 6:30 ejstockman : SBC Park, Park
405. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Keith Foulke, RP
406. 7:30 northof49 : Chris Hoiles, C
407. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Astrodome, Park
408. 8:30 jackedjamie : Howie Camnitz, SP
Round 18 Tuesday, January 25
409. 9 am jackedjamie : Ernie Lombardi, C
410. 9 am jackedjamie : ATL Fulton County Stadium, Park
411. 9:30 am PrimetimeTW : Edgar Martinez, DH
412. 9:30 am PrimetimeTW : Bob Caruthers, OF
413. 10 am northof49 : Dale Alexander, 1B
414. 10 am northof49 : Tug McGraw, RP
415. 10:30 ronsouth1 : The Ballpark in Arlington, Park
416. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Ben Zobrist, 2B
417. 11:00 ejstockman : Don Slaught, C
418. 11:00 ejstockman : Ryan Tepera, RP
419. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Mitch Moreland, 1B
420. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Robb Nen, RP
421. NOON Bill_James47 : Bobby Jenks, RP
422. NOON Bill_James47 : Kirby Yates, RP
423. 12:30 slainte : Grant Balfour, RP
424. 12:30 slainte : Darren O'Day,
425. 1:00 rmarksduke : Alex Torres, RP
426. 1:00 rmarksduke : Wally Schang, C
427. 1:30 Relkcirts : Jorge Posada, C
428. 1:30 Relkcirts : Nolan Ryan, SP
429. 2:00 jbar8888 : Buddy Myer, 2B
430. 2:00 jbar8888 : Tommy Holmes, OF
431. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
432. 2:30 dilligafdbp : John Butcher, RP
433. 3:00 je3rd : Andres Galarraga, 1B
434. 3:00 je3rd : Elmer Flick, OF
435. 3:30 amerk1180 : Dee Gordon, 2B
436. 3:30 amerk1180 : Ozzie Smith, SS
437. 4:00 dippedncrack : Tommy McCarthy, OF
438. 4:00 dippedncrack : Rico Carty, OF
439. 4:30 DarthDurron : Jeff Zimmerman, RP
440. 4:30 DarthDurron : Jose Ramirez, 2B
441. 5:00 gundam1_ : Yadier Molina, C
442. 5:00 gundam1_ : Salvador Perez, C
443. 5:30 cholatse : Babe Phelps, C
444. 5:30 cholatse : Dick Wakefield, OF
445. 6:00 ronthegenius : Trea Turner, OF
446. 6:00 ronthegenius : Carl Weilman, RP
447. 6:30 kelly1 : Elvis Andrus, SS
448. 6:30 kelly1 : Bill Sweeney, 2B
449. 7:00 ledfoot : Bill Henry , RP
450. 7:00 ledfoot : Jay Clarke, C
451. 7:30 eblankenstei : Elmer Smith, OF
452. 7:30 eblankenstei : Marcell Ozuna, OF
453. 8:00 spasticcolon : Target Field, Park
454. 8:00 spasticcolon : Willie Wilson, OF
455. 8:30 TulsaG : Sergio Santos, RP
456. 8:30 TulsaG : Pop Corkhill, UT
Round 19 Wednesday, January 26
457. 9 am TulsaG : Miguel Rojas, SS
458. 9 am TulsaG : Jarrod Dyson, OF
459. 9:30 am spasticcolon : Burch Smith, RP
460. 9:30 am spasticcolon : Warren Hacker,
461. 10 am eblankenstei : Petco Park, Park
462. 10 am eblankenstei : Francisco Liriano, RP
463. 10:30 ledfoot : Aaron Loup, RP
464. 10:30 ledfoot : Emmanuel Clase, P
465. 11:00 kelly1 : George Kell, 3B
466. 11:00 kelly1 : Codi Heuer, RP
467. 11:30 ronthegenius : Rich Hill, RP
468. 11:30 ronthegenius : Jesse Tannehill, SP
469. NOON cholatse : Joe Thatcher, RP
470. NOON cholatse : Joe Smith, RP
471. 12:30 gundam1_ : Tom Niedenfuer, RP
472. 12:30 gundam1_ : Brandon Crawford,
473. 1:00 DarthDurron : Ted Kluszewski, 1B
474. 1:00 DarthDurron : Rafael Furcal, SS
475. 1:30 dippedncrack : George Dumont, RP
476. 1:30 dippedncrack : Mike Griffin, OF
477. 2:00 amerk1180 : Ken Griffey-Jr., OF
478. 2:00 amerk1180 : Cannonball Titcomb, RP
479. 2:30 je3rd : Roy Campanella, C
480. 2:30 je3rd : Magglio Ordonez, OF
481. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Doyle Alexander, RP
482. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Zane Smith, RP
483. 3:30 jbar8888 : Fred Anderson, RP
484. 3:30 jbar8888 : Pro Player Stadium, Park
485. 4:00 Relkcirts : Tanner Houck, RP
486. 4:00 Relkcirts : Frank Knauss, P
487. 4:30 rmarksduke : Bobby Shantz, RP
488. 4:30 rmarksduke : Roy Thomas, OF
489. 5:00 slainte : Andrew Chafin, RP
490. 5:00 slainte : Jack McDowell, RP
491. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Bobby Doerr, 2B
492. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Matt Harvey, RP
493. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Greg Holland, RP
494. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Yordan Alverez, OF
495. 6:30 ejstockman : Kiki Cuyler, OF
496. 6:30 ejstockman : Felipe Lopez, UT
497. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Roy Halladay, SP
498. 7:00 ronsouth1 : C.C. Sabathia, RP
499. 7:30 northof49 : Don McMahon, RP
500. 7:30 northof49 : Kal Daniels, OF
501. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Troy Percival, RP
502. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Tim McCarver, C
503. 8:30 jackedjamie : Jeff Keppinger, UT
504. 8:30 jackedjamie : Earl Smith, C
Round 20 Thursday, January 27
505. 9 am jackedjamie : Ed Siever, SP
506. 9 am jackedjamie : Steve Ontiveros, RP
507. 9:30 am PrimetimeTW : Hal Newhouser, SP
508. 9:30 am PrimetimeTW : Edwin Diaz, RP
509. 10 am northof49 : Milton Bradley, OF
510. 10 am northof49 : George Grantham, 1B
511. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Brady Anderson, OF
512. 10:30 ronsouth1 : Hideki Okajima, RP
513. 11:00 ejstockman : Kevin Siegrist, RP
514. 11:00 ejstockman : Tony Fernandez, SS
515. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Kevin Mitchell, OF
516. 11:30 NotOmarMinay : Johnny Blanchard, C
517. NOON Bill_James47 : Oliver Perez, P
518. NOON Bill_James47 : Cesar Cedeno, OF
519. 12:30 slainte : Todd Haney, UT
520. 12:30 slainte : Bob Hazle, OF
521. 1:00 rmarksduke : Dave Davenport, SP
522. 1:00 rmarksduke : Andrew Bailey, RP
523. 1:30 Relkcirts : Carlos Guillen, SS
524. 1:30 Relkcirts : Phil Knell, P
525. 2:00 jbar8888 : Smoky Burgess, C
526. 2:00 jbar8888 : Terry Shumpert, 2B
527. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Pat Jarvis, RP
528. 2:30 dilligafdbp : Roy Mitchell, RP
529. 3:00 je3rd : Phenominal Smith, RP
530. 3:00 je3rd : Felix Rodriguez, RP
531. 3:30 amerk1180 : Jim Brewer, RP
532. 3:30 amerk1180 : Ryan Brasier, RP
533. 4:00 dippedncrack : AT&T Park/PacBell, Park
534. 4:00 dippedncrack : Yimi Garcia, RP
535. 4:30 DarthDurron : Gregg Jefferies, 1B
536. 4:30 DarthDurron : Bake McBride, OF
537. 5:00 gundam1_ : Ed Cushman, SP
538. 5:00 gundam1_ : Garry Maddox, OF
539. 5:30 cholatse : Dick Allen, 1B
540. 5:30 cholatse : Hal Woodeshick, RP
541. 6:00 ronthegenius : Joakim Soria, RP
542. 6:00 ronthegenius : Rudy York, C
543. 6:30 kelly1 : David Fletcher, SS
544. 6:30 kelly1 : Dave Righetti, RP
545. 7:00 ledfoot : Rube Waddell, SP
546. 7:00 PrimetimeTW (via ledfoot ): Edd Roush, OF
547. 7:30 eblankenstei : Aaron Sanchez, RP
548. 7:30 eblankenstei : Jeff Manship, RP
549. 8:00 spasticcolon : Placido Polanco, 2B
550. 8:00 spasticcolon : Bug Holliday, P
551. 8:30 TulsaG : Rheal Cormier, RP
552. 8:30 TulsaG : Cy Morgan, RP
Round 21 Friday, January 28
553. 9 am TulsaG : Doug Fister, RP
554. 9 am TulsaG : Javy Lopez, C
555. 9 am TulsaG : Baker Bowl, Park
556. 9:30 am spasticcolon : Lloyd Waner, OF
557. 9:30 am spasticcolon : Dixie Walker, OF
558. 9:30 am spasticcolon : Mike Redmond, C
559. 10 am eblankenstei : Kazuo Matsui, 2B
560. 10 am eblankenstei : Gary Sheffield, OF
561. 10 am eblankenstei : Jacoby Ellsbury, OF
562. 10:30 ledfoot : Tiny Bonham, SP
563. 10:30 ledfoot : Noodles Hahn, SP
564. 10:30 ledfoot : Frank Owen, SP
565. 11:00 kelly1 : Frank Chance, 1B
566. 11:00 kelly1 : Joe Harris, 1B
567. 11:00 kelly1 : Tom Gordon, RP
568. 11:30 ronthegenius : Ben Sanders,
569. 11:30 ronthegenius : Cy Williams, OF
570. 11:30 ronthegenius : The Kingdome, Park
571. NOON cholatse : John Valentin, SS
572. NOON cholatse : J.D. Drew, OF
573. NOON cholatse : Bennett Park, Park
574. 12:30 gundam1_ : Tim McCabe, RP
575. 12:30 gundam1_ : Octavio Dotel, RP
576. 12:30 gundam1_ : Paul Goldschmidt, 1B
577. 1:00 DarthDurron : Bryan Harvey, RP
578. 1:00 DarthDurron : John Wetteland, RP
579. 1:00 DarthDurron : Comiskey Park, Park
580. 1:30 dippedncrack : Lew McCarty, C
581. 1:30 dippedncrack : Mark Loretta, UT
582. 1:30 dippedncrack : Huston Street, RP
583. 2:00 amerk1180 : Charles Johnson, C
584. 2:00 amerk1180 : Shane Spencer, OF
585. 2:00 amerk1180 : Safeco Field, Park
586. 2:30 je3rd : Roger Maris, OF
587. 2:30 je3rd : Ryne Sandberg, 2B
588. 2:30 je3rd : Enron Field, Park
589. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Heath Bell, RP
590. 3:00 dilligafdbp : J.D. Martinez, OF
591. 3:00 dilligafdbp : Yankee Stadium III, Park
592. 3:30 jbar8888 : Bret Barberie, 2B
593. 3:30 jbar8888 : Asdrubal Cabrera, SS
594. 3:30 jbar8888 : Harry Rice, OF
595. 4:00 Relkcirts : Miguel Dilone, OF
596. 4:00 Relkcirts : Sam McDowell, SP
597. 4:00 Relkcirts : Frank Killen, SP
598. 4:30 rmarksduke : Adalberto Mondesi, UT
599. 4:30 rmarksduke : Ralph Kiner, OF
600. 4:30 rmarksduke : Washington Park III, Park
601. 5:00 slainte : Aaron Slegers, RP
602. 5:00 slainte : Tyler Duffey, RP
603. 5:00 slainte : Fred Tenney, C
604. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Brett Lawrie, 3B
605. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Ray Fosse, C
606. 5:30 Bill_James47 : Vetrans Stadium, Park
607. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Addison Reed, RP
608. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : Willi Castro, 2B
609. 6:00 NotOmarMinay : U.S. Cellular Field, Park
610. 6:30 ejstockman : Joe Benz, RP
611. 6:30 ejstockman : Andy Rincon, RP
612. 6:30 ejstockman : Freddy Galvis, SS
613. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Victor Martinez, C
614. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Oscar Gamble, OF
615. 7:00 ronsouth1 : Omar Vizquel, SS
616. 7:30 northof49 : Charlie Hollocher, SS
617. 7:30 northof49 : Justin Turner, 3B
618. 7:30 northof49 : Tommy Henrich, OF
619. 8:00 ledfoot (via PrimetimeTW ): Ebbets Field, Park
620. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Gene Tenace, C
621. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Jose Altuve, 2B
622. 8:30 jackedjamie : Jeff Tesreau, SP
623. 8:30 jackedjamie : Billy Williams, OF
624. 8:30 jackedjamie : Jose Iglesias, SS
1/29/2022 12:06 PM (edited)