Round 1 Saturday, May 18 ON-THE-CLOCK
1. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Nap Lajoie, 2B
2. 9:30 mllama54 : Babe Ruth, OF
3. 10:00 TulsaG (via je3rd ): Silver King, SP
4. 10:30 kelly1 : Addie Joss, SP
5. 11:00 ejstockman : Rogers Hornsby, 2B
6. 11:30 gundam1_ : Walter Johnson, SP
7. NOON dippedncrack : Tip O'Neill, OF
8. 12:30 ledfoot : Pete Alexander, SP
9. 1:00 Zato : Ed Walsh, SP
10. 1:30 nordawg : Christy Mathewson, SP
11. 2:00 spasticcolon : Pedro Martinez, SP
12. 2:30 annashalom : Hugh Duffy, OF
13. 3:00 jbar8888 : Ty Cobb, OF
14. 3:30 spasticcolon (via dilligafdbp ): Greg Maddux, SP
15. 4:00 Relkcirts : Barry Bonds, OF
16. 4:30 eblankenstei : King Kelly, C
17. 5:00 je3rd (via TulsaG ): George Sisler, 1B
18. 5:30 cholatse : Ted Williams, OF
19. 6:00 Bill_James47 : George Brett, 3B
20. 6:30 ronthegenius : Mickey Mantle, OF
21. 7:00 jackedjamie : Ed Delahanty, OF
22. 7:30 The Taint : Mordecai Brown, SP
23. 8:00 DarthDurron : Stan Musial, OF
24. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Dwight Gooden, SP
Round 2 Sunday, May 19
25. 9 am roadhouse19 : Cy Young, SP
26. 9:30 DarthDurron : Tim Keefe, SP
27. 10:00 The Taint : Eddie Cicotte, SP
28. 10:30 jackedjamie : Lou Gehrig, 1B
29. 11:00 ronthegenius : Roger Connor, 1B
30. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Tris Speaker, OF
31. NOON cholatse : Jimmie Foxx, 1B
32. 12:30 je3rd (via TulsaG ): Sandy Koufax, SP
33. 1:00 eblankenstei : Claude Hendrix, SP
34. 1:30 Relkcirts : Joe Morgan, 2B
35. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Billy Hamilton, OF
36. 2:30 jbar8888 : Joe Jackson, OF
37. 3:00 annashalom : Lou Boudreau, SS
38. 3:30 dilligafdbp (via spasticcolon ): Dutch Leonard, SP
39. 4:00 nordawg : Bob Gibson, SP
40. 4:30 Zato : Russ Ford, SP
41. 5:00 ledfoot : Hughie Jennings, SS
42. 5:30 dippedncrack : Jeff Bagwell, 1B
43. 6:00 gundam1_ : John McGraw, 3B
44. 6:30 ejstockman : Larry Walker, OF
45. 7:00 kelly1 : Joe Dimaggio, OF
46. 7:30 TulsaG (via je3rd ): Pete Browning, OF
47. 8:00 mllama54 : Don Sutton, SP
48. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Honus Wagner, SS
Round 3 Monday, May 20
49. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Jake Arrieta, SP
50. 9:30 mllama54 : Clayton Kershaw, RP
51. 10:00 je3rd : Arky Vaughan, SS
52. 10:30 kelly1 : Al Simmons, OF
53. 11:00 ejstockman : Harry Heilmann, OF
54. 11:30 gundam1_ : Willie Keeler, OF
55. NOON dippedncrack : Cy Seymour, OF
56. 12:30 ledfoot : Dan Brouthers, 1B
57. 1:00 Zato : Todd Helton, 1B
58. 1:30 nordawg : Joe Kelley, OF
59. 2:00 dilligafdbp (via spasticcolon ): Zack Greinke, SP
60. 2:30 annashalom : Jacob deGrom, SP
61. 3:00 jbar8888 : Lady Baldwin, SP
62. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Fred Toney, RP
63. 4:00 Relkcirts : Frank Thomas, 1B
64. 4:30 eblankenstei : Ed Reulbach, SP
65. 5:00 TulsaG : Mike Schmidt, 3B
66. 5:30 kelly1 (via cholatse ): Elton Chamberlain, RP
67. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Rod Carew, 1B
68. 6:30 ronthegenius : Ed Seward, SP
69. 7:00 jackedjamie : Babe Adams, SP
70. 7:30 The Taint : Willie Mays, OF
71. 8:00 DarthDurron : Ferdie Schupp, RP
72. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Jesse Burkett, OF
Round 4 Tuesday, May 21
73. 9 am roadhouse19 : Randy Johnson, SP
74. 9:30 DarthDurron : Chipper Jones, 3B
75. 10:00 The Taint : Mark McGwire, 1B
76. 10:30 jackedjamie : Orval Overall, SP
77. 11:00 ronthegenius : Ed Morris, SP
78. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Eddie Collins, 2B
79. NOON cholatse : Charlie Gehringer, 2B
80. 12:30 TulsaG : Mike Piazza, C
81. 1:00 eblankenstei : Norm Cash, 1B
82. 1:30 Relkcirts : Pete Reiser, OF
83. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Chief Bender, SP
84. 2:30 jbar8888 : Cap Anson, 1B
85. 3:00 annashalom : Dinelson Lamet, SP
86. 3:30 spasticcolon : Nomar Garciaparra, SS
87. 4:00 nordawg : Wade Boggs, 3B
88. 4:30 Zato : Devin Williams, RP
89. 5:00 ledfoot : Sam Thompson, OF
90. 5:30 dippedncrack : Shane Bieber, SP
91. 6:00 gundam1_ : Bill Terry, 1B
92. 6:30 ejstockman : Chuck Klein, OF
93. 7:00 cholatse (via kelly1 ): Joe Wood, SP
94. 7:30 je3rd : Hack Wilson, OF
95. 8:00 mllama54 : John Olerud, 1B
96. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Eric Gagne, RP
Round 5 Wednesday, May 22
97. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Dennis Eckersley, RP
98. 9:30 mllama54 : Frank Baker, 3B
99. 10:00 je3rd : Jack Pfiester, SP
100. 10:30 cholatse (via kelly1 ): Luke Appling, SS
101. 11:00 ejstockman : Gus Weyhing, SP
102. 11:30 gundam1_ : Lefty O'Doul, OF
103. NOON dippedncrack : Juan Soto, OF
104. 12:30 ledfoot : Joe Medwick, OF
105. 1:00 Zato : Jose Bautista, 3B
106. 1:30 nordawg : Sammy Sosa, OF
107. 2:00 spasticcolon : Trevor Bauer, SP
108. 2:30 annashalom : Willie McGee, OF
109. 3:00 jbar8888 : Doc White, SP
110. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Ernie Banks, SS
111. 4:00 Relkcirts : Bill Lange, OF
112. 4:30 eblankenstei : Albert Belle, OF
113. 5:00 TulsaG : Albert Pujols, 1B
114. 5:30 cholatse : Toad Ramsey, RP
115. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Babe Herman, OF
116. 6:30 ronthegenius : Ken Caminiti, 3B
117. 7:00 jackedjamie : Troy Tulowitzki, SS
118. 7:30 The Taint : Richie Ashburn, OF
119. 8:00 DarthDurron : Kevin Brown, SP
120. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Luis Tiant, SP
Round 6 Thursday, May 23
121. 9 am roadhouse19 : Cupid Childs, 2B
122. 9:30 DarthDurron : Jackie Robinson, 2B
123. 10:00 The Taint : Alex Rodriguez, SS
124. 10:30 jackedjamie : Rickey Henderson, OF
125. 11:00 ronthegenius : Jose Reyes, SS
126. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Liam Hendriks, RP
127. NOON cholatse : Frank Robinson, OF
128. 12:30 TulsaG : Eddie Plank, SP
129. 1:00 eblankenstei : Al Rosen, 3B
130. 1:30 Relkcirts : Billy Wagner, RP
131. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Mel Ott, OF
132. 2:30 jbar8888 : Fred Clarke, OF
133. 3:00 annashalom : Chris Sale, P
134. 3:30 spasticcolon : Joe Mauer, C
135. 4:00 nordawg : Frankie Frisch, 2B
136. 4:30 Zato : Corey Seager, SS
137. 5:00 ledfoot : Jack Clements, C
138. 5:30 dippedncrack : Ke'Bryan Hayes, 3B
139. 6:00 gundam1_ : Manny Ramirez, OF
140. 6:30 ejstockman : George Stone, OF
141. 7:00 kelly1 : Trevor Rosenthal, RP
142. 7:30 je3rd : Miguel Cabrera, 3B
143. 8:00 mllama54 : DJ LeMahieu, 2B
144. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Craig Kimbrel, RP
Round 7 Friday, May 24
145. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Koji Uehara, RP
146. 9:30 mllama54 : Joe Horlen, SP
147. 10:00 je3rd : Vladimir Guerrero, OF
148. 10:30 kelly1 : Jesse Hahn, RP
149. 11:00 ejstockman : Blake Treinen, RP
150. 11:30 gundam1_ : Kenny Lofton, OF
151. NOON dippedncrack : Justin Verlander, SP
152. 12:30 ledfoot : Bill Bernhard, SP
153. 1:00 Zato : Hong-Chih Kuo, RP
154. 1:30 nordawg : Kenley Jansen, RP
155. 2:00 spasticcolon : Mariano Rivera, RP
156. 2:30 annashalom : Jason Giambi, 1B
157. 3:00 jbar8888 : Joey Devine, RP
158. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Freddie Freeman, 1B
159. 4:00 Relkcirts : Rich Gossage, RP
160. 4:30 eblankenstei : Roger Clemens, SP
161. 5:00 TulsaG : Tony Gwynn, OF
162. 5:30 cholatse : Frank Smith, SP
163. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Benny Kauff, OF
164. 6:30 ronthegenius : Brad Hand, P
165. 7:00 jackedjamie : Victor Gonzalez, P
166. 7:30 The Taint : Charlie Buffinton, SP
167. 8:00 DarthDurron : Bruce Sutter, RP
168. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Darin Erstad, OF
Round 8 Saturday, May 25
169. 9 am roadhouse19 : Cal Ripken-Jr., SS
170. 9:30 DarthDurron : Rico Petrocelli, SS
171. 10:00 The Taint : Adrian Beltre, 3B
172. 10:30 jackedjamie : Lave Cross, 3B
173. 11:00 ronthegenius : Jake Northrop, RP
174. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Ron Guidry, SP
175. NOON kelly1 (via cholatse ): Jocko Milligan, C
176. 12:30 TulsaG : Mike Trout, OF
177. 1:00 eblankenstei : Mookie Betts, OF
178. 1:30 Relkcirts : B.J. Ryan, RP
179. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Bryce Harper, OF
180. 2:30 jbar8888 : Jake Diekman, RP
181. 3:00 annashalom : Fernando Rodney, RP
182. 3:30 spasticcolon : Freddy Lindstrom, 3B
183. 4:00 nordawg : Edgar Martinez, DH
184. 4:30 Zato : Mike Scott, SP
185. 5:00 ledfoot : Johnny Niggeling, RP
186. 5:30 dippedncrack : Paul Waner, OF
187. 6:00 gundam1_ : Emmanuel Clase, P
188. 6:30 ejstockman : Barney Pelty, SP
189. 7:00 kelly1 : Tommy Tucker, 1B
190. 7:30 je3rd : Carl Lundgren, SP
191. 8:00 mllama54 : Zach Britton, RP
192. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Corey Kluber, SP
Round 9 Sunday, May 26
193. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Kenta Maeda, SP
194. 9:30 mllama54 : Hank Aaron, OF
195. 10:00 je3rd : Bill Dickey, C
196. 10:30 kelly1 : Wade Davis, RP
197. 11:00 ejstockman : J.R. Richard, RP
198. 11:30 gundam1_ : Evan Phillips, RP
199. NOON dippedncrack : Jack Chesbro, SP
200. 12:30 ledfoot : Chris Martin, RP
201. 1:00 Zato : Tony Gonsolin, SP
202. 1:30 nordawg : Rube Waddell, SP
203. 2:00 spasticcolon : Vida Blue, SP
204. 2:30 annashalom : Rafael Betancourt, RP
205. 3:00 jbar8888 : Pete Rose, OF
206. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Johnny Bench, C
207. 4:00 Relkcirts : Willie McCovey, 1B
208. 4:30 eblankenstei : Joe Nathan, RP
209. 5:00 TulsaG : Norm Charlton, RP
210. 5:30 cholatse : Chad Green, RP
211. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Jason Schmidt, SP
212. 6:30 ronthegenius : Tim Raines, OF
213. 7:00 jackedjamie : Red Schoendienst, 2B
214. 7:30 The Taint : Cisco Carlos, RP
215. 8:00 DarthDurron : Andrew Miller, RP
216. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Joe Torre, C
Round 10 Monday, May 27
217. 9 am roadhouse19 : Carl Yastrzemski, OF
218. 9:30 DarthDurron : Fred Carroll, C
219. 10:00 The Taint : Dellin Betances, RP
220. 10:30 jackedjamie : Nick Anderson, RP
221. 11:00 ronthegenius : Mike Adams, RP
222. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Harry Krause, SP
223. NOON cholatse : Earl Averill, OF
224. 12:30 TulsaG : Sean Doolittle, RP
225. 1:00 eblankenstei : Hanley Ramirez, SS
226. 1:30 Relkcirts : Randy Winn, OF
227. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Jake Weimer, SP
228. 2:30 jbar8888 : John Tudor, SP
229. 3:00 annashalom : Johan Santana, SP
230. 3:30 spasticcolon : Elston Howard, C
231. 4:00 nordawg : Bernie Williams, OF
232. 4:30 Zato : Aaron Judge, OF
233. 5:00 ledfoot : Ken Williams, OF
234. 5:30 dippedncrack : Marco Scutaro, 2B
235. 6:00 gundam1_ : Jonathan Papelbon, RP
236. 6:30 ejstockman : Kevin Saucier, RP
237. 7:00 kelly1 : Kiki Cuyler, OF
238. 7:30 je3rd : Josh Hader, RP
239. 8:00 mllama54 : Cecil Travis, SS
240. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Denny Lyons, 3B
Round 11 Tuesday, May 28
241. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Elmer Steele, RP
242. 9:30 mllama54 : Jose Iglesias, SS
243. 10:00 je3rd : Giancarlo Stanton, OF
244. 10:30 kelly1 : Howie Pollet, SP
245. 11:00 ejstockman : Jimmy Rollins, SS
246. 11:30 gundam1_ : Stan Coveleski, SP
247. NOON dippedncrack : Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2B
248. 12:30 ledfoot : Rob Murphy, RP
249. 1:00 Zato : Duke Snider, OF
250. 1:30 nordawg : Trevor Hoffman, RP
251. 2:00 spasticcolon : Fred Lynn, OF
252. 2:30 annashalom : Goose Goslin, OF
253. 3:00 jbar8888 : Art Nehf, RP
254. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Steve Karsay, RP
255. 4:00 Relkcirts : John Shaffer, RP
256. 4:30 eblankenstei : Cesar Valdez, RP
257. 5:00 TulsaG : Jim Hearn, SP
258. 5:30 cholatse : Mickey Cochrane, C
259. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Kirby Puckett, OF
260. 6:30 ronthegenius : Lance Berkman, OF
261. 7:00 jackedjamie : George Davis, SS
262. 7:30 The Taint : Hank Greenberg, OF
263. 8:00 DarthDurron : Jimmy Sheckard, OF
264. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Rollie Fingers, RP
Round 12 Wednesday, May 29
265. 9 am roadhouse19 : Spencer Strider , SP
266. 9:30 DarthDurron : Arthur Rhodes, RP
267. 10:00 The Taint : Tim Burke, RP
268. 10:30 jackedjamie : Cla Meredith, RP
269. 11:00 ronthegenius : Ryan Brasier, RP
270. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Spud Chandler, SP
271. NOON cholatse : Tarik Skubal, P
272. 12:30 TulsaG : Craig Biggio, 2B
273. 1:00 eblankenstei : Johnny Mize, 1B
274. 1:30 Relkcirts : Smoky Burgess, C
275. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Chase Utley, 2B
276. 2:30 jbar8888 : Bill Dahlen, SS
277. 3:00 annashalom : Ichiro Suzuki, OF
278. 3:30 spasticcolon : Heinie Manush, OF
279. 4:00 nordawg : Tony Phillips, 2B
280. 4:30 Zato : Gabby Hartnett, C
281. 5:00 ledfoot : Ivan Rodriguez, C
282. 5:30 dippedncrack : George McQuillan, RP
283. 6:00 gundam1_ : Aroldis Chapman, RP
284. 6:30 ejstockman : Adam Kolarek, RP
285. 7:00 kelly1 : Freddy Sanchez, 3B
286. 7:30 je3rd : Nolan Ryan, SP
287. 8:00 mllama54 : Harry Brecheen, SP
288. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Corbin Burnes, RP
Round 13 Thursday, May 30
289. 9 am PrimetimeTW : J.J. Putz, RP
290. 9:30 mllama54 : Barry Larkin, SS
291. 10:00 je3rd : Tony Lazzeri, 2B
292. 10:30 kelly1 : Reb Russell, SP
293. 11:00 ejstockman : Dale Murray, RP
294. 11:30 gundam1_ : Derek Jeter, SS
295. NOON dippedncrack : Jake McGee, RP
296. 12:30 ledfoot : Matt Williams, 3B
297. 1:00 Zato : Christian Yelich, OF
298. 1:30 nordawg : Joe Cronin, SS
299. 2:00 spasticcolon : Tuck Turner, OF
300. 2:30 annashalom : Roberto Alomar, 2B
301. 3:00 jbar8888 : Bill George, RP
302. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Luis Gonzalez, OF
303. 4:00 Relkcirts : Dazzy Vance, SP
304. 4:30 eblankenstei : Jeff Kent, 2B
305. 5:00 TulsaG : Dean Chance, SP
306. 5:30 cholatse : Rico Carty, OF
307. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Nick Maddox, RP
308. 6:30 ronthegenius : Casey Sadler, RP
309. 7:00 jackedjamie : Rafael Soriano, RP
310. 7:30 The Taint : Joe Berry, RP
311. 8:00 DarthDurron : Sherry Magee, OF
312. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Ted Simmons, C
Round 14 Friday, May 31
313. 9 am roadhouse19 : Al Kaline, OF
314. 9:30 DarthDurron : Whit Wyatt, SP
315. 10:00 The Taint : Roy Campanella, C
316. 10:30 jackedjamie : Joaquin Benoit, RP
317. 11:00 ronthegenius : Sergio Santos, RP
318. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Brandon Morrow, RP
319. NOON cholatse : Andrew Bailey, RP
320. 12:30 TulsaG : Joel Pineiro, RP
321. 1:00 eblankenstei : Paul O'Neill, OF
322. 1:30 Relkcirts : Grant Balfour, RP
323. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Gavvy Cravath, OF
324. 2:30 jbar8888 : Luis Arraez, 2B
325. 3:00 annashalom : Max Scherzer, SP
326. 3:30 spasticcolon : Dave Orr, 1B
327. 4:00 nordawg : Carlos Delgado, 1B
328. 4:30 Zato : Tom Gordon, RP
329. 5:00 ledfoot : Jose LeClerc, RP
330. 5:30 dippedncrack : Brandon Workman, RP
331. 6:00 gundam1_ : Dave McNally, SP
332. 6:30 ejstockman : Alex Torres, RP
333. 7:00 kelly1 : Ted Abernathy, RP
334. 7:30 je3rd : Freddy Peralta, RP
335. 8:00 mllama54 : Max Carey, OF
336. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Joey Votto, 1B
Round 15 Saturday, June 1
337. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Don Padgett, C
338. 9:30 mllama54 : Robb Nen, RP
339. 10:00 je3rd : Blake Snell, SP
340. 10:30 kelly1 : Tommy McCarthy, OF
341. 11:00 ejstockman : Rick Wilkins, C
342. 11:30 gundam1_ : AT&T Park, Park
343. NOON dippedncrack : Bob Milacki, RP
344. 12:30 ledfoot : Bill Henry , RP
345. 1:00 Zato : J.D. Martinez, OF
346. 1:30 nordawg : Rod Beck, RP
347. 2:00 spasticcolon : Zach Plesac, SP
348. 2:30 annashalom : Sergio Romo, RP
349. 3:00 jbar8888 : Jack Taylor, SP
350. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Bob Caruthers, OF
351. 4:00 Relkcirts : Rheal Cormier, RP
352. 4:30 eblankenstei : Kirby Yates, RP
353. 5:00 TulsaG : Elvis Andrus, SS
354. 5:30 cholatse : Charlie Ferguson, SP
355. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Ken Giles, RP
356. 6:30 ronthegenius : Aaron Sanchez, RP
357. 7:00 jackedjamie : Municipal Stadium, Park
358. 7:30 The Taint : George Foster, OF
359. 8:00 DarthDurron : Takashi Saito, RP
360. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Kevin Mitchell, OF
Round 16 Sunday, June 2
361. 9 am roadhouse19 : Randy Ruiz, DH
362. 9:30 DarthDurron : Bill Joyce, 3B
363. 10:00 The Taint : Chris Devenski, RP
364. 10:30 jackedjamie : Pat Neshek, RP
365. 11:00 ronthegenius : Carlos Beltran, OF
366. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Salvador Perez, C
367. NOON cholatse : Tanner Houck, RP
368. 12:30 TulsaG : Jack Quinn, RP
369. 1:00 eblankenstei : Ryan Madson, RP
370. 1:30 Relkcirts : Rudy York, C
371. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Dennis Rasmussen, RP
372. 2:30 jbar8888 : Alex Colome, RP
373. 3:00 annashalom : Eddie Mathews, 3B
374. 3:30 spasticcolon : Lloyd Waner, OF
375. 4:00 nordawg : Steve Carlton, SP
376. 4:30 Zato : Neftali Feliz, RP
377. 5:00 ledfoot : Heinie Zimmerman, 1B
378. 5:30 dippedncrack : Don Slaught, C
379. 6:00 gundam1_ : Jake Stenzel, OF
380. 6:30 ejstockman : Tito Francona, OF
381. 7:00 kelly1 : Luis Avilan, RP
382. 7:30 je3rd : Rob Dibble, RP
383. 8:00 mllama54 : Armando Benitez, RP
384. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Mike Napoli, C
Round 17 Monday, June 3
385. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Juan Marichal, SP
386. 9:30 mllama54 : Ernie Lombardi, C
387. 10:00 je3rd : Chief Meyers, C
388. 10:30 kelly1 : Eddie Stanky, 2B
389. 11:00 ejstockman : Cy Blanton, SP
390. 11:30 gundam1_ : Catfish Hunter, SP
391. NOON dippedncrack : Carl Hubbell, SP
392. 12:30 ledfoot : Huston Street, RP
393. 1:00 Zato : Jason Adam,
394. 1:30 nordawg : Bryan Harvey, RP
395. 2:00 spasticcolon : Pie Traynor, 3B
396. 2:30 annashalom : Felix Hernandez, SP
397. 3:00 jbar8888 : George Kell, 3B
398. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Edwin Diaz, RP
399. 4:00 Relkcirts : Allen Sothoron, SP
400. 4:30 eblankenstei : Bobby Jenks, RP
401. 5:00 TulsaG : Andre Dawson, OF
402. 5:30 cholatse : Ron Santo, 3B
403. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Gary Sheffield, OF
404. 6:30 ronthegenius : Jeff Manship, RP
405. 7:00 jackedjamie : Mike Griffin, OF
406. 7:30 The Taint : Bret Boone, 2B
407. 8:00 DarthDurron : Howie Camnitz, SP
408. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Lew McCarty, C
Round 18 Tuesday, June 4
409. 9 am roadhouse19 : Gabe White, RP
410. 9 am roadhouse19 : Bob Howry, RP
411. 9:30 DarthDurron : Ben Zobrist, 2B
412. 9:30 DarthDurron : Billy Williams, OF
413. 10:00 The Taint : Jose Canseco, OF
414. 10:00 The Taint : Steve Ontiveros, RP
415. 10:30 jackedjamie : Tom Niedenfuer, RP
416. 10:30 jackedjamie : Yadier Molina, C
417. 11:00 ronthegenius : Duke Farrell, C
418. 11:00 ronthegenius : Roy Cullenbine, 3B
419. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Rich Aurilia, SS
420. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Al Grabowski, RP
421. NOON cholatse : Jeff Reardon, RP
422. NOON cholatse : Bobby Shantz, RP
423. 12:30 TulsaG : Pop Corkhill, UT
424. 12:30 TulsaG : Miguel Rojas, SS
425. 1:00 eblankenstei : Grant Jackson, RP
426. 1:00 eblankenstei : Tommy Holmes, OF
427. 1:30 Relkcirts : Tom Seaver, SP
428. 1:30 Relkcirts : Jimmy Williams, 3B
429. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Mark Melancon, RP
430. 2:00 ejstockman (via dilligafdbp ): Kevin Siegrist, RP
431. 2:30 jbar8888 : Buck Ewing, C
432. 2:30 jbar8888 : Felipe Rivero, RP
433. 3:00 annashalom : Cesar Cedeno, OF
434. 3:00 annashalom : John Smoltz, RP
435. 3:30 spasticcolon : Riggs Stephenson, OF
436. 3:30 spasticcolon : Tully Sparks, SP
437. 4:00 nordawg : Charles Johnson, C
438. 4:00 nordawg : Zane Smith, RP
439. 4:30 Zato : Robinson Cano, 2B
440. 4:30 Zato : Gary Sanchez, C
441. 5:00 ledfoot : Earle Brucker, C
442. 5:00 ledfoot : Nellie Fox, 2B
443. 5:30 dippedncrack : Jim Handiboe, RP
444. 5:30 dippedncrack : Andrew Stevenson, DH
445. 6:00 gundam1_ : Ryan Helsley, RP
446. 6:00 gundam1_ : Joe Smith, RP
447. 6:30 dilligafdbp (via ejstockman ): Troy Percival, RP
448. 6:30 ejstockman : Jason Kendall, C
449. 7:00 kelly1 : Aaron Slegers, RP
450. 7:00 kelly1 : Palace of the Fans, Park
451. 7:30 je3rd : Mickey Welch, SP
452. 7:30 je3rd : Coors Field, Park
453. 8:00 mllama54 : Codi Heuer, RP
454. 8:00 mllama54 : David Robertson, RP
455. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Willie Wilson, OF
456. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Josh Hamilton, OF
Round 19 Wednesday, June 5
457. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Edd Roush, OF
458. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Astrodome, Park
459. 9:30 mllama54 : Steve Howe, RP
460. 9:30 mllama54 : Truist Park, Park
461. 10:00 je3rd : Jim Thome, 1B
462. 10:00 je3rd : Brady Anderson, OF
463. 10:30 kelly1 : Chris Hoiles, C
464. 10:30 kelly1 : Jay Bell, SS
465. 11:00 dilligafdbp (via ejstockman ): Yimi Garcia, RP
466. 11:00 ejstockman : Derrek Lee, 1B
467. 11:30 gundam1_ : Buster Posey, C
468. 11:30 gundam1_ : Jose Altuve, 2B
469. NOON dippedncrack : Manny Machado, 3B
470. NOON dippedncrack : George Dumont, RP
471. 12:30 ledfoot : Eric Davis, OF
472. 12:30 ledfoot : Vean Gregg, SP
473. 1:00 Zato : Octavio Dotel, RP
474. 1:00 Zato : Ketel Marte,
475. 1:30 nordawg : Oscar Gamble, OF
476. 1:30 nordawg : Dean Palmer, 3B
477. 2:00 spasticcolon : Zac Gallen, P
478. 2:00 spasticcolon : Yogi Berra, C
479. 2:30 annashalom : Johnny Bassler, C
480. 2:30 annashalom : Paul LoDuca, C
481. 3:00 jbar8888 : Kaufmann/Royals Stadium, Park
482. 3:00 jbar8888 : Todd Frohwirth, RP
483. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Francisco Rodriguez, RP
484. 3:30 ejstockman (via dilligafdbp ): Oliver Perez, P
485. 4:00 Relkcirts : Maury Wills, SS
486. 4:00 Relkcirts : Mile High Stadium, Park
487. 4:30 eblankenstei : Ernie Shore, SP
488. 4:30 eblankenstei : Doc Farrell, UT
489. 5:00 TulsaG : Rich Hill, RP
490. 5:00 TulsaG : Byron Buxton, OF
491. 5:30 cholatse : Earle Combs, OF
492. 5:30 cholatse : Gil McDougald, SS
493. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Burch Smith, RP
494. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Babe Phelps, C
495. 6:30 ronthegenius : Rafael Furcal, SS
496. 6:30 ronthegenius : Jorge Posada, C
497. 7:00 jackedjamie : Matt Harvey, RP
498. 7:00 jackedjamie : Tyler Duffey, RP
499. 7:30 The Taint : Tim Spooneybarger, RP
500. 7:30 The Taint : Tiny Bonham, SP
501. 8:00 DarthDurron : Roger Bresnahan, OF
502. 8:00 DarthDurron : Howard Johnson, SS
503. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Barry Latman, RP
504. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Joe Thatcher, RP
Round 20 Thursday, June 6
505. 9 am roadhouse19 : Edmundo Sosa, 3B
506. 9 am roadhouse19 : Mike Kingery, OF
507. 9:30 DarthDurron : Mike Gonzalez, RP
508. 9:30 DarthDurron : Ginger Beaumont, OF
509. 10:00 The Taint : Robin Roberts, RP
510. 10:00 The Taint : Yankee Stadium III, Park
511. 10:30 jackedjamie : Pete Conway, SP
512. 10:30 jackedjamie : Hector Ortiz,
513. 11:00 ronthegenius : Mark Teixeira, 1B
514. 11:00 ronthegenius : Bill Doran, 2B
515. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Derek Lowe, SP
516. 11:30 Bill_James47 : Shawn Armstrong,
517. NOON cholatse : Bubbles Hargrave, C
518. NOON cholatse : South End Grounds III, Park
519. 12:30 TulsaG : Jarrod Dyson, OF
520. 12:30 TulsaG : Doug Henry,
521. 1:00 eblankenstei : Raisel Iglesias, RP
522. 1:00 eblankenstei : Jason Isringhausen, RP
523. 1:30 Relkcirts : Hippo Vaughn, SP
524. 1:30 Relkcirts : Mike Norris, SP
525. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Ralph Kiner, OF
526. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Javy Lopez, C
527. 2:30 jbar8888 : Terry Shumpert, 2B
528. 2:30 jbar8888 : Possum Whitted, UT
529. 3:00 annashalom : Alvin Dark, SS
530. 3:00 annashalom : Yusmeiro Petit, RP
531. 3:30 spasticcolon : Charlie Hollocher, SS
532. 3:30 spasticcolon : Kendall Graveman,
533. 4:00 nordawg : Dick Hall, RP
534. 4:00 nordawg : Ken Griffey-Jr., OF
535. 4:30 Zato : Trea Turner, OF
536. 4:30 Zato : Greg Holland, RP
537. 5:00 ledfoot : Lew Fonseca, 1B
538. 5:00 ledfoot : Baker Bowl, Park
539. 5:30 dippedncrack : Cy Morgan, RP
540. 5:30 dippedncrack : Scott Rolen, 3B
541. 6:00 gundam1_ : Woody English, SS
542. 6:00 gundam1_ : Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
543. 6:30 ejstockman : David Wright, 3B
544. 6:30 ejstockman : Jack Coombs, SP
545. 7:00 kelly1 : Roy Thomas, OF
546. 7:00 kelly1 : Frank Chance, 1B
547. 7:30 je3rd : Juan Gonzalez, OF
548. 7:30 je3rd : Ryne Sandberg, 2B
549. 8:00 mllama54 : Brad Lidge,
550. 8:00 mllama54 : Dee Gordon, 2B
551. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Dick Wakefield, OF
552. 8:30 PrimetimeTW : Bob Hazle, OF
Round 21 Friday, June 7
553. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Bret Barberie, 2B
554. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Harry Walker, OF
555. 9 am PrimetimeTW : Jeff Zimmerman, RP
556. 9:30 mllama54 : Magglio Ordonez, OF
557. 9:30 mllama54 : Eddie Perez, C
558. 9:30 mllama54 : Lefty Gomez, SP
559. 10:00 je3rd : Mark Eichhorn, RP
560. 10:00 je3rd : Hubie Brooks, SS
561. 10:00 je3rd : Vincente Romo, RP
562. 10:30 kelly1 : Jeff Tesreau, SP
563. 10:30 kelly1 : Earl Moore, SP
564. 10:30 kelly1 : Chris Hammond, RP
565. 11:00 ejstockman : Rogers Center, Park
566. 11:00 ejstockman : Placido Polanco, 2B
567. 11:00 ejstockman : Darren O'Day,
568. 11:30 gundam1_ : Carlton Fisk, C
569. 11:30 gundam1_ : Amos Otis, OF
570. 11:30 gundam1_ : Paul Blair, OF
571. NOON dippedncrack : C.C. Sabathia, RP
572. NOON dippedncrack : Dave Smith, RP
573. NOON dippedncrack : Hilltop Park, Park
574. 12:30 ledfoot : Jay Clarke, C
575. 12:30 ledfoot : Dave Davenport, SP
576. 12:30 ledfoot : Bake McBride, OF
577. 1:00 Zato : Stan Hack, 3B
578. 1:00 Zato : Ryan Tepera,
579. 1:00 Zato : Shea Stadium, Park
580. 1:30 nordawg : Jeff Keppinger, UT
581. 1:30 nordawg : Randy Myers, RP
582. 1:30 nordawg : Marlins Park, Park
583. 2:00 spasticcolon : Luke Gregorson,
584. 2:00 spasticcolon : Johnny Hodapp, 2B
585. 2:00 spasticcolon : Tanner Rainey,
586. 2:30 annashalom : Joe Harris, 1B
587. 2:30 annashalom : Willie Hernandez, RP
588. 2:30 annashalom : Arlington Stadium, Park
589. 3:00 jbar8888 : Earl Smith, C
590. 3:00 jbar8888 : Sam Crawford, OF
591. 3:00 jbar8888 : Bob Johnson, 2B
592. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Bennett Park, Park
593. 3:30 dilligafdbp : Kazuo Matsui, 2B
594. 3:30 spasticcolon (via dilligafdbp ): Land Shark Stadium, Park
595. 4:00 Relkcirts : John Reilly, 1B
596. 4:00 Relkcirts : Frank Owen, SP
597. 4:00 Relkcirts : Juan Samuel,
598. 4:30 eblankenstei : Memorial Los Angeles, Park
599. 4:30 eblankenstei : Aaron Loup, RP
600. 4:30 eblankenstei : Travis Jackson, SS
601. 5:00 TulsaG : Gene Tenace, C
602. 5:00 TulsaG : Carl Weilman, RP
603. 5:00 TulsaG : Orioles Park (IV), Park
604. 5:30 cholatse : Pomeranz, Drew,
605. 5:30 cholatse : Pablo Sandoval, 3B
606. 5:30 cholatse : Bob Bescher,
607. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Shane Spencer, OF
608. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Andy Rincon, RP
609. 6:00 Bill_James47 : Target Field, Park
610. 6:30 ronthegenius : Jack McDowell, RP
611. 6:30 ronthegenius : Ryan Sherriff,
612. 6:30 ronthegenius : Nationals Park, Park
613. 7:00 jackedjamie : Lenny Dykstra, OF
614. 7:00 jackedjamie : Cal Eldred, P
615. 7:00 jackedjamie : Mark Loretta, UT
616. 7:30 The Taint : Hank Severeid, C
617. 7:30 The Taint : Glenallen Hill, OF
618. 7:30 The Taint : Bobby Bonilla, OF
619. 8:00 DarthDurron : John Butcher, RP
620. 8:00 DarthDurron : B. J. Surhoff,
621. 8:00 DarthDurron : Comiskey Park, Park
622. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Johnny Lucadello, 2B
623. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Robin Jennings, OF
624. 8:30 roadhouse19 : Fenway Park, Park
6/8/2024 6:14 AM (edited)