19-20 St. Peter's at 19-20 Hampton
Final - 4/19/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 St. Peter's 4126 67
19-20 Hampton 4541 86
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 St. Peter's
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Quinn Taylor*253-61-20-010400127
Matthew Lee*232-61-32-43401317
Doug Edert222-62-42-20000218
KC Ndefo222-50-04-44141148
Daryl Banks*183-81-22-21000119
Fousseyni Drame*181-60-02-28001234
Hassan Drame151-50-12-46000224
Aaron Estrada152-81-42-23100217
Dallas Watson141-31-20-00000133
Cameron Jones131-41-41-21101124
Majur Majak*123-30-00-25010136
Derrick Woods30-10-00-01000000
TOTALS 200 21-61 8-22 17-24 42 11 5 4 17 23 67
    34.4% 36.4% 70.8%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Hampton
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Jermaine Marrow*3311-243-88-934113333
Greg Heckstall*311-40-24-65300136
Ben Stanley*307-140-05-6100001019
Davion Warren*253-41-12-45201239
Edward Oliver-Hampton*172-81-22-34100127
Dondre Griffin160-20-20-03201000
Amir Smith121-20-00-07011132
Saheem Anthony111-21-20-01000003
Pierre Sow100-20-01-22100031
Chris Shelton91-31-30-01000013
Daniel Bannister31-11-10-00010003
Russell Dean30-00-00-01000000
TOTALS 200 28-66 8-21 22-30 42 13 3 4 9 18 86
    42.4% 38.1% 73.3%              

* - denotes game starter