19-20 Harvard at 19-20 Alabama A&M
Final - 4/24/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Harvard 3737 74
19-20 Alabama A&M 2823 51
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Harvard
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Noah Kirkwood*292-62-40-24510226
Christian Juzang*252-70-30-07100204
Justin Bassey*243-71-42-410202229
Robert Baker*244-80-31-25221229
Chris Lewis*233-80-01-28010147
Rio Haskett201-50-11-22102113
Danilo Djuricic151-11-10-03201013
Bryce Aiken134-72-41-212013111
Mason Forbes134-70-02-481011110
Chris Ledlum104-72-32-260001012
Luka Sakota20-00-00-00000010
Idan Tretout20-00-00-00100000
TOTALS 200 28-63 8-23 10-20 54 17 4 8 15 15 74
    44.4% 34.8% 50.0%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Alabama A&M
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Cameron Alford*293-131-31-54100218
Garrett Hicks*286-112-54-432011218
Cameron Tucker*272-50-10-02302224
EJ Williams*190-20-02-25012132
TJ Parham*173-90-30-02100236
Brandon Miller151-31-30-03000223
Walter Jones150-20-02-21000112
Brandon Houston130-20-10-04100000
Evan Wiley131-20-00-02100112
Jalen Johnson131-50-01-20011013
Gerron Scissum81-40-10-05000002
Brandon Powell30-00-01-20000001
TOTALS 200 18-58 4-17 11-17 31 9 2 6 12 16 51
    31.0% 23.5% 64.7%              

* - denotes game starter