19-20 Massachusetts at 19-20 Boston University
Final - 4/30/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Massachusetts 3041 71
19-20 Boston University 2734 61
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Massachusetts
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Tre Mitchell*336-143-54-672134019
Carl Pierre*324-81-33-321001312
Sean East*283-100-14-456012310
Samba Diallo*261-40-02-313000124
Keon Clergeot*252-41-22-22400217
Dibaji Walker142-41-20-02001225
Preston Santos123-32-20-22002138
T.J. Weeks101-71-50-03101113
Djery Baptiste100-20-01-25001131
Kolton Mitchell61-10-00-02000112
C.J. Jackson40-30-20-01001000
TOTALS 200 23-60 9-22 16-22 44 14 1 10 16 19 71
    38.3% 40.9% 72.7%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Boston University
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Javante McCoy*304-91-40-23400349
Walter Whyte*294-110-31-210100239
Jonas Harper*272-52-43-43200129
Max Mahoney*266-110-01-385032313
Andrew Petcash202-51-40-00001115
Sukhmail Mathon*192-40-02-25100226
Alex Vilarino171-60-21-21101203
Fletcher Tynen132-40-11-24101005
Ethan Brittain-Watts100-00-00-00200110
Jack Hemphill91-20-00-22000142
TOTALS 200 24-57 4-18 9-19 36 17 0 6 15 20 61
    42.1% 22.2% 47.4%              

* - denotes game starter