19-20 UC Riverside at 19-20 Portland
Final - 4/30/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 UC Riverside 2838 66
19-20 Portland 3624 60
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 UC Riverside
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Dominick Pickett*261-61-52-24101015
Arinze Chidom*255-82-44-8111002316
Khyber Kabellis*242-50-20-12202224
Callum McRae*244-120-03-450003111
George Willborn*224-82-31-341021111
Dikymbe Martin174-73-42-240001113
Zyon Pullin160-20-00-02500110
Angus McWilliam162-80-30-04000124
Dragan Elkaz150-10-10-01200130
Zac Watson120-30-00-06200010
Daniel Mading31-20-10-01000002
TOTALS 200 23-62 8-23 12-20 44 14 0 5 12 16 66
    37.1% 34.8% 60.0%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Portland
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Chase Adams*342-100-52-37700326
JoJo Walker*314-92-40-082011210
Malcolm Porter*283-102-54-431012212
Isaiah White*285-82-40-121012512
Jacob Tryon263-70-02-24110218
Takiula Fahrensohn220-30-20-21100130
Tahirou Diabate*213-50-02-29010228
Lavar Harewood101-11-11-20000124
TOTALS 200 21-53 7-21 11-16 34 13 2 3 14 19 60
    39.6% 33.3% 68.8%              

* - denotes game starter