19-20 Cornell at 19-20 Louisiana Tech
Final - 5/6/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Cornell 4138 79
19-20 Louisiana Tech 4335 78
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Cornell
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Terrance McBride*325-81-10-026031011
Jimmy Boeheim*326-141-21-441003314
Bryan Knapp*283-61-10-05002127
Josh Warren*274-73-40-037202411
Jordan Jones211-61-50-05201203
Dean Noll172-50-24-44000118
Riley Voss*163-53-51-230001210
Thurston McCarty131-21-22-22120015
Kobe Dickson102-50-10-01001004
Greg Dolan42-21-11-10100006
TOTALS 200 29-60 12-24 9-13 29 18 4 7 11 13 79
    48.3% 50.0% 69.2%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Louisiana Tech
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Derric Jean*292-70-30-02300224
Amorie Archibald*284-82-52-232011112
DaQuan Bracey*276-123-61-133013116
JaColby Pemberton*244-70-00-05210248
Mubarak Muhammed*244-50-00-19110148
Kalob Ledoux191-40-00-01300122
Oliver Powell140-00-00-02010200
Cobe Williams132-21-12-23100007
Andrew Gordon115-80-02-340011112
Isaiah Crawford93-61-12-22101109
Exavian Christon20-00-00-00000000
TOTALS 200 31-59 7-16 9-11 34 16 3 4 14 15 78
    52.5% 43.8% 81.8%              

* - denotes game starter