19-20 North Carolina Central at 19-20 Arizona
Final - 5/10/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 North Carolina Central 3924 63
19-20 Arizona 4431 75
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 North Carolina Central
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Jibri Blount*325-100-13-472163313
Jordan Perkins*282-31-21-22601226
Nicolas Fennell*273-80-21-28100217
Evan Clayborne*245-70-00-170004410
C.J. Keyser203-81-32-22100259
Justin Whatley*191-21-21-21000124
Deven Palmer191-71-60-24210103
Ty Graves111-30-10-01202002
Randy Miller113-61-20-00000117
Kobby Ayetey91-20-00-01202112
TOTALS 200 25-56 5-19 8-15 33 16 2 11 17 19 63
    44.6% 26.3% 53.3%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Arizona
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Zeke Nnaji*304-80-12-661012210
Nico Mannion*303-62-31-12501219
Josh Green*297-141-24-454042219
Dylan Smith*263-73-50-05111319
Chase Jeter*182-40-00-04100134
Stone Gettings171-40-00-06310232
Jemarl Baker143-51-12-22001009
Devonaire Doutrive110-40-11-22001111
Ira Lee112-20-02-23010116
Max Hazzard102-52-40-01201016
Christian Koloko40-10-00-01000000
TOTALS 200 27-60 9-17 12-17 37 17 3 10 14 15 75
    45.0% 52.9% 70.6%              

* - denotes game starter