19-20 Radford at 19-20 Abilene Christian
Final - 5/10/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Radford 3450 84
19-20 Abilene Christian 3639 75
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Radford
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Carlik Jones*326-131-35-6410002218
Travis Fields*324-93-60-043011111
Donald Hicks*272-41-20-04000115
Devonnte Holland*231-20-03-45300335
Devine Eke194-50-01-26011159
Leroy Butts*167-71-11-431002316
Cle'von Greene142-41-32-21200107
Devin Hutchinson133-52-42-200010010
Lewis Djonkam121-40-00-01000112
Chyree Walker110-30-11-27001121
Josiah Jeffers10-00-00-00000000
TOTALS 200 30-56 9-20 15-22 35 19 1 4 13 18 84
    53.6% 45.0% 68.2%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Abilene Christian
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Payten Ricks*377-123-66-651022423
Joe Pleasant*276-100-02-232011114
Coryon Mason*261-31-14-41300117
Reggie Miller*221-70-50-02301242
Kolton Kohl*204-70-02-430022210
Clay Gayman170-30-23-43200103
Airion Simmons141-10-00-03001112
Damien Daniels131-20-10-03100022
Makhi Morris112-51-41-12000216
Hayden Howell70-10-00-00110020
Tobias Cameron62-30-12-20200016
TOTALS 200 25-54 5-20 20-23 25 15 1 7 12 19 75
    46.3% 25.0% 87.0%              

* - denotes game starter