19-20 Morehead State at 19-20 Eastern Michigan
Final - 5/14/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Morehead State 2444 68
19-20 Eastern Michigan 3740 77
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Morehead State
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Justin Thomas*332-50-01-24404225
Jordan Walker*277-131-53-411001518
James Baker*263-80-10-22200246
Djimon Henson*263-101-41-24202218
Tyzhaun Claude*236-90-01-180011413
Ta'Lon Cooper193-60-13-31403109
LJ Bryan162-50-01-22010115
Malik Riddle141-20-10-00100012
Jaden Stanley-Williams101-20-00-03000102
Julius Dixon30-00-00-00011110
De'Von Cooper30-10-00-00100000
TOTALS 200 28-61 2-12 10-16 25 15 2 11 12 19 68
    45.9% 16.7% 62.5%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Eastern Michigan
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Ty Groce*334-82-32-285013212
Noah Morgan*285-111-37-1051003018
Boubacar Toure*285-80-04-6152114414
Darion Spottsville*263-71-20-02103427
Thomas Binelli224-82-30-021010110
Yeikson Montero*213-32-20-02201218
Chris James160-20-11-23201101
Jalen King111-10-00-01000042
Shamar Dillard101-31-12-21101135
Chris Barnes50-00-00-00100100
TOTALS 200 26-51 9-15 16-22 39 16 1 9 19 17 77
    51.0% 60.0% 72.7%              

* - denotes game starter