19-20 Pacific at 19-20 Hampton
Final - 6/10/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Pacific 4332 75
19-20 Hampton 3127 58
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Pacific
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Jahlil Tripp*296-121-16-7122022419
Daniss Jenkins*223-51-20-01421127
Justin Moore*214-82-20-034012110
Pierre Crockrell192-50-02-20610116
Gary Chivichyan182-51-40-22000005
Austin Vereen*173-51-30-04001137
James Hampshire160-20-01-29030111
Jahbril Price-Noel151-41-31-22101114
Amari McCray*143-70-00-18100346
Shaquillo Fritz112-30-02-44130216
Jeremiah Bailey111-20-10-00101142
Broc Finstuen70-10-02-22000002
TOTALS 200 27-59 7-16 14-22 47 20 9 7 15 22 75
    45.8% 43.8% 63.6%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Hampton
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Jermaine Marrow*365-180-43-353003213
Ben Stanley*316-150-35-940122117
Greg Heckstall*312-70-42-28311206
Davion Warren*251-30-14-44100126
Edward Oliver-Hampton*160-30-22-25002142
Dondre Griffin141-21-12-21200115
Amir Smith130-10-02-24010122
Chris Shelton111-50-31-11001013
Pierre Sow101-40-01-21001043
Saheem Anthony70-10-11-22100011
Russell Dean40-00-00-00000000
Daniel Bannister20-00-00-00000000
TOTALS 200 17-59 1-19 23-29 35 10 3 7 11 18 58
    28.8% 5.3% 79.3%              

* - denotes game starter