19-20 Sam Houston State at 19-20 Harvard
Final - 7/22/2020 1st 2nd Total
19-20 Sam Houston State 3046 76
19-20 Harvard 2853 81
Think you can run a college basketball program? Here's your big chance! Get your foot in the door at a DIII school, then prove yourself and you can land that DI dream job. Compete for prizes against your friends in recruiting battles, conference rivalries and more. Set your practice plans, game plans and depth charts. Decide who gets a scholarship and who needs study time. It's all on your shoulders!
19-20 Sam Houston State
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Zach Nutall*303-100-32-26701238
Chad Bowie*275-82-44-422032116
Dainan Swoope*263-62-42-241032210
Kai Mitchell*243-110-24-455402310
RJ Smith*240-50-32-26102112
Demarkus Lampley184-81-31-132010010
Xavier Bryant163-90-30-03001236
Terryonte Thomas121-41-11-24000014
Mark Tikhonenko112-51-41-24001206
Bubba Furlong71-10-00-12000022
Cyrus Johnson51-10-00-01010112
TOTALS 200 26-68 7-27 17-20 40 18 5 12 14 17 76
    38.2% 25.9% 85.0%              

* - denotes game starter

19-20 Harvard
  MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB AST BLK STL TO PF TP
Noah Kirkwood*306-91-21-232114214
Justin Bassey*282-62-42-27403118
Chris Lewis*264-80-01-14011339
Christian Juzang*253-82-51-27200309
Robert Baker*234-100-20-19222128
Danilo Djuricic193-43-32-262001111
Rio Haskett172-61-31-51200336
Chris Ledlum133-51-12-45210119
Bryce Aiken131-50-43-40300115
Mason Forbes61-10-00-01100012
TOTALS 200 29-62 10-24 13-23 43 20 5 7 18 15 81
    46.8% 41.7% 56.5%              

* - denotes game starter