NR
Record: 7-10 Conference: Central Coach: Sim AI Prestige: B- RPI: 135 SOS: 89
Division II - Lawrenceville, VA (Homecourt: C-)
Home: 6-2 Away: 1-8
AVG
533
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Earl Olsen SG 9-13 109 2958 1352 197 296 11 220 39.8 31.0 74.5
2. Jeremiah Dull SG 42-45 115 2515 1189 250 143 2 168 43.6 35.8 59.7
3. John Purdy SG 47-50 109 2264 1170 225 97 0 146 39.5 35.9 74.8
4. Raymond Morris SG 38-41 110 2449 1106 245 220 4 160 43.4 36.3 60.5
5. Robert Baskett PG 62-65 115 2324 1080 242 270 4 171 44.0 35.4 73.2
6. Charles Lapan PG 54-57 112 2241 1057 89 216 4 135 44.1 39.5 77.0
7. Isaac Knox SG 52-55 111 2092 1033 331 73 13 101 41.0 35.8 73.3
8. Bobby Davis SF 30-33 108 2322 1030 220 144 7 76 41.7 33.0 74.0
9. James Jung SF 34-37 108 2193 1020 235 101 17 118 40.9 30.2 70.4
10. Benjamin Thompson SG 8-11 110 2800 1017 124 166 8 110 36.8 34.7 63.8
11. Burton Hayes PG 66-69 112 2300 1001 155 425 0 127 46.6 41.6 85.3
12. Edward Grill SF 50-53 110 2370 995 313 89 19 133 45.0 30.4 70.1
13. Randy Rudolph SG 22-25 110 2432 990 286 200 7 104 41.6 33.3 70.7
14. Marvin Warner SG 14-17 110 2404 989 190 95 9 103 39.7 34.5 76.6
15. Edward Henderson SG 65-68 113 2033 970 205 212 1 96 44.6 42.3 74.0
16. Li Xyong SG 56-59 112 1875 962 185 154 2 92 42.0 39.6 72.9
17. Wayne Orsini PF 5-9 109 2151 957 476 82 37 88 47.0 0.0 75.7
18. Aurelio Castillo PG 27-30 110 2217 946 80 209 1 94 40.9 37.4 73.8
19. Willy Lasater SF 26-29 110 2472 939 389 84 13 92 37.1 32.7 71.2
20. Jonathan Kim SG 52-55 111 2194 937 163 219 2 136 42.1 38.6 68.8
21. Johnathan Kramer SF 17-20 107 1995 920 213 105 5 70 42.2 34.3 73.8
22. Sean Walker PG 10-13 109 3070 912 111 416 8 151 41.1 31.1 72.7
23. Ronald Jackson PG 42-45 115 2143 911 76 292 3 149 43.2 38.7 68.3
24. Clifton Salo SG 30-33 108 2300 896 143 180 1 85 42.1 36.6 68.0
25. Joseph Abbas SF 14-17 110 2097 894 245 62 13 119 41.5 32.1 73.7
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%