NR
Record: 15-5 Conference: GLIAC Coach: wdhobden Prestige: A- RPI: 72 SOS: 142
Division II - Midland, MI (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 6-3 Away: 9-2
AVG
619
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Willie Larocco SG 68-71 117 3462 1870 284 339 1 159 48.0 42.4 61.9
2. Don Nies SG 54-57 115 2540 1535 252 284 4 88 48.4 46.4 70.1
3. Thomas Olson PG 59-62 111 2763 1503 151 436 0 144 47.9 45.4 68.7
4. Timothy Harbison SG 55-58 114 2528 1404 309 321 12 108 48.2 41.6 78.6
5. Jake Foran SG 51-54 111 3195 1402 243 306 1 93 42.6 38.3 78.4
6. Dana Fulp C 71-75 112 2830 1277 817 99 145 68 54.9 0.0 73.6
7. Lawrence Lane SF 63-66 110 2625 1222 551 182 55 83 43.6 35.3 68.2
8. Robert Flanagan SF 30-33 111 3101 1206 402 184 29 87 43.8 36.1 75.1
9. John Clark SF 1-3 84 2593 1197 497 55 56 57 40.1 34.6 74.5
10. Weston Gwynn SG 71-75 123 2782 1187 253 251 4 116 44.2 40.1 75.9
11. Richard Anderson C 8-11 109 2767 1174 598 71 137 50 47.2 0.0 71.4
12. Robert Poe SF 46-49 109 2957 1152 490 138 41 110 43.7 32.9 63.9
13. Cliff Holmes SG 45-49 109 2663 1134 171 263 6 106 41.7 32.1 79.8
14. Joseph Hardee SG 1-4 111 2728 1133 254 278 22 111 45.5 39.2 63.5
15. Fernando Alvarado SG 28-31 110 3012 1105 276 343 3 117 43.0 37.6 79.6
16. Donald Beasley SF 58-61 111 2655 1079 351 176 22 97 47.2 33.3 69.1
17. Donald Jones SF 34-37 108 2822 1072 434 96 25 77 39.5 31.0 71.3
18. Jamie Roper PG 43-46 110 2829 1072 261 250 0 107 43.3 38.6 73.2
19. Ben Knepper SF 24-27 109 2804 1069 463 88 19 68 40.0 27.4 72.0
20. Adam Poling SF 4-7 108 3102 1068 357 259 63 82 39.0 30.8 62.0
21. Steven Lindsay C 57-61 111 2771 1062 882 100 183 80 52.8 21.4 66.8
22. Keith Walker SG 7-10 109 2935 1057 273 224 5 84 42.4 39.6 73.0
23. Paul Clarke SF 5-9 109 2294 1029 367 195 5 53 44.8 37.0 70.4
24. Robert Ward PG 27-30 110 2803 1026 98 312 4 89 45.1 41.4 71.0
25. James Gravelle SF 68-71 117 2197 1016 398 158 39 83 45.7 35.6 77.3
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%