NR
Record: 6-0 Conference: N. Coast Coach: Sim AI Prestige: A RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Meadville, PA (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 3-0 Away: 3-0
AVG
504
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Lyle Lai SG 46-49 114 2927 1718 297 255 5 112 45.1 42.7 77.7
2. Erik Greer PG 46-49 114 2857 1677 132 350 2 150 46.2 43.8 72.6
3. John Ferguson SG 72-75 118 2518 1634 269 163 14 134 42.0 38.5 72.0
4. Clifton Oliver SF 42-45 111 3111 1570 578 92 21 138 40.9 33.6 60.1
5. Jack Bongiorno SG 60-63 113 2960 1497 200 315 2 115 48.7 45.5 82.0
6. Randolph Leslie C 13-16 114 2742 1486 857 69 89 85 45.5 0.0 65.6
7. Roy Paulk SG 24-28 121 3374 1446 82 396 0 139 40.5 37.1 67.4
8. Arthur Templin C 46-49 114 2566 1398 729 125 94 26 53.6 23.5 71.1
9. Scott Suh SG 21-24 115 2860 1359 127 275 25 58 44.5 43.9 80.4
10. Robert Walton SG 13-16 114 3345 1348 62 292 8 98 39.4 37.9 59.7
11. Leon Richardson PG 26-29 122 3408 1345 271 466 9 111 42.0 39.8 77.4
12. Christopher Mathes SG 1-4 109 3500 1340 423 139 30 77 44.9 44.3 56.5
13. Richard Licht PF 26-29 122 2767 1337 773 148 114 109 49.2 34.2 75.0
14. Bernard Moore SG 57-60 110 2400 1300 211 141 10 95 47.5 44.0 74.5
15. Steven Topper SG 33-36 111 3021 1278 384 404 30 100 45.8 41.6 72.0
16. John Uselton SF 18-21 109 3063 1275 317 94 23 74 42.6 35.0 71.5
17. Dave Rickard C 22-25 117 2710 1269 910 58 163 63 47.2 9.1 75.4
18. Glenn Gossett SG 37-40 111 2915 1266 346 195 17 78 46.0 41.0 71.8
19. Guadalupe Apple SF 4-7 109 3294 1243 341 83 2 75 24.2 20.9 57.2
20. Sean Mimms SG 29-32 110 3070 1216 279 502 6 111 43.6 39.9 70.6
21. James Jarvis SF 8-11 113 3061 1179 461 174 9 101 39.3 34.8 64.9
22. Rodney Lee PG 72-73 57 1335 1163 139 131 5 86 37.4 32.6 67.2
23. Donald Zielke SG 56-59 109 3033 1157 249 205 1 131 43.3 38.1 74.4
24. Robert Reed SF 21-24 115 2935 1146 567 131 27 44 43.3 40.4 80.6
25. Jeffrey Turek C 73- 97 1738 1134 574 39 98 35 48.7 14.3 61.3
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%