NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: Northwest Coach: Sim AI Prestige: B- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Spokane, WA (Homecourt: D)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
481
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Jeffrey Hornick C 6-9 113 3687 2005 1062 17 56 109 45.6 21.6 76.7
2. Jay Gomez PF 10-13 116 3041 1468 924 166 73 74 48.2 34.5 73.7
3. Gene Bass PG 64-68 118 2524 1461 101 303 1 161 44.2 39.2 71.5
4. William Pfeffer SG 53-56 119 2226 1338 228 130 2 164 40.2 32.5 67.0
5. Todd Hawkins SG 20-24 101 3016 1326 26 345 2 147 43.6 40.8 67.4
6. Robert Williams C 4-7 113 3011 1272 805 73 37 92 49.2 5.6 68.7
7. Dean Mullen PF 62-65 119 2529 1266 632 70 58 95 53.0 22.2 59.2
8. Joseph Reese SG 5-8 113 3557 1251 383 378 0 149 43.2 41.1 50.7
9. Keith Stanley SG 46-49 115 2201 1238 161 177 5 80 43.2 41.7 72.9
10. Richard Northrup SF 2-5 109 3116 1202 761 167 33 112 44.3 21.9 53.0
11. James Howard SG 46-49 115 2165 1193 92 255 1 87 44.7 42.8 77.8
12. Ulysses Shealey PF 48-51 120 2381 1185 587 81 103 109 55.5 0.0 81.1
13. George Jenkins SG 1-3 85 2775 1181 304 151 5 89 42.0 35.7 56.5
14. Albert Smith SG 52-55 121 2402 1175 258 187 3 153 42.3 24.2 74.4
15. Larry Spriggs PG 50-53 122 1964 1159 162 308 5 169 46.9 43.0 70.8
16. John Lott C 42-45 110 2796 1141 691 117 59 67 47.4 0.0 66.0
17. Ralph Childers PF 38-41 111 3209 1138 787 40 110 39 43.0 0.0 74.2
18. Cristopher Howard PF 74-77 116 2636 1133 750 70 106 100 49.4 12.3 65.2
19. Leo Tune SG 42-45 110 3188 1132 239 190 11 101 40.7 35.1 63.0
20. Allan Almond SG 11-14 116 2912 1113 253 359 9 77 39.0 34.4 83.8
21. Jamie Barton PG 56-59 117 2125 1112 72 321 1 140 45.3 40.3 78.3
22. Benjamin Adams C 2-5 110 2900 1100 694 67 71 99 44.4 9.4 59.8
23. Jack Trudeau SG 49-52 123 2223 1096 112 286 1 133 42.5 40.4 73.0
24. Douglas Floyd C 32-35 108 2953 1090 856 100 104 56 49.3 0.0 59.8
25. Greg Olson PG 37-40 110 2937 1077 448 416 16 104 44.9 35.0 74.7
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%