NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: Upstate Coach: wronoj Prestige: B+ RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Geneva, NY (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
553
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Thomas Nelson PG 67-71 121 3506 2384 192 397 2 173 43.1 38.6 69.7
2. Eric Beauchemin PG 71-74 121 2776 1636 110 320 1 103 40.7 38.4 68.8
3. Donald King PF 24-28 116 2848 1454 719 24 118 59 53.2 37.1 74.6
4. Corey Sampson PF 19-22 117 2574 1446 861 20 117 36 50.7 20.5 86.8
5. James Hutto PG 59-62 121 2706 1401 90 343 0 96 42.2 37.3 83.1
6. Jimmie Hinojos SG 51-54 114 2465 1392 87 289 3 97 45.3 43.9 79.9
7. James Watley PG 54-58 123 2754 1375 130 469 4 123 44.4 40.8 80.2
8. Jay Bayliss PF 52-56 109 2271 1373 552 80 54 63 49.2 34.6 64.4
9. Robert Cisco C 13-16 111 2929 1364 984 58 124 79 48.3 0.0 75.7
10. Elmer Magee SF 42-46 123 2711 1362 454 163 18 82 50.9 39.1 67.3
11. James Turner C 16-19 115 2259 1346 749 64 73 40 55.0 0.0 86.4
12. Jeff Therrien SG 47-51 111 2695 1317 113 383 2 121 45.3 39.4 80.9
13. Patrick Dick SG 18-21 116 3164 1282 89 391 19 73 41.9 38.6 70.1
14. Arthur Cotter PG 51-55 112 2863 1277 175 553 2 163 44.5 30.7 73.1
15. John Kleinman PF 65-69 119 2158 1275 462 54 78 85 53.5 0.0 79.0
16. Timothy Harris C 9-12 116 2972 1245 1124 54 160 94 45.7 0.0 80.4
17. Dean Petrick C 17-20 115 2411 1232 782 99 136 56 50.0 28.6 77.2
18. Anthony Drinnon PG 64-67 119 2547 1229 123 242 2 100 42.5 41.3 70.1
19. Samuel Black PF 21-25 115 2535 1202 787 16 131 67 52.0 25.9 68.7
20. Albert Plumlee SG 55-58 123 2293 1190 89 265 2 90 44.7 43.0 82.9
21. Joseph Benn PF 13-16 111 2835 1182 798 114 136 78 45.6 15.4 73.1
22. Nathan Hazard SF 18-21 107 2635 1153 254 189 9 42 46.9 42.2 79.5
23. Boyd Ainsworth C 5-8 113 2894 1144 891 117 54 87 41.9 7.3 66.6
24. James Kingston PF 9-12 116 3102 1138 806 106 146 105 45.4 14.3 74.4
25. William Oliver SG 61-65 107 2350 1137 211 274 2 102 51.8 22.6 80.2
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%