NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: Heartland Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Defiance, OH (Homecourt: D)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
536
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. William Mitchell PG 66-70 109 2664 1606 239 272 5 124 45.1 43.6 69.3
2. Calvin Smith SG 19-22 119 2796 1397 47 307 9 57 46.6 45.5 80.7
3. Dustin Roberts SG 47-50 111 2631 1359 102 280 1 118 45.6 40.7 75.6
4. Thomas Hansen SF 43-46 119 3049 1345 425 162 26 84 51.4 37.9 77.3
5. Wendell Anderson SG 54-58 113 2323 1331 222 137 13 62 45.5 44.4 70.7
6. Rory Bent SG 64-67 114 2823 1257 265 206 17 117 43.8 41.7 65.0
7. Micheal Simms C 19-22 119 2609 1219 982 49 181 47 48.0 0.0 71.0
8. Roderick Anding C 47-50 110 2471 1214 771 23 108 43 51.7 0.0 61.3
9. Chad Boyd C 19-22 119 2527 1212 702 112 96 47 48.5 0.0 77.2
10. Tim Dirksen SG 53-56 117 2554 1209 143 127 6 115 42.3 40.6 70.5
11. Ricky Buntin C 7-10 110 2860 1181 761 22 81 44 47.9 0.0 66.2
12. Craig Schultz C 8-11 111 2896 1169 753 70 78 52 51.2 0.0 66.6
13. Ronald Coffelt SF 7-10 110 2996 1163 579 177 16 70 41.1 35.4 46.7
14. Joseph Merced PF 37-40 124 2455 1131 398 77 45 96 45.2 40.0 64.2
15. Gerald Holtz C 15-18 115 2457 1128 752 6 156 74 52.6 0.0 80.2
16. William Allen PF 56-59 115 2439 1105 597 33 66 58 49.3 16.7 74.9
17. Steven Johnson SG 43-46 119 2344 1085 241 175 10 75 45.6 40.5 68.5
18. Jess Morgan C 11-14 112 2894 1085 761 11 60 29 48.3 0.0 77.2
19. Robert Maser SF 11-14 109 2576 1065 311 123 16 51 42.9 41.0 82.8
20. Tommy Crisp SF 35-38 126 2631 1061 331 69 20 82 46.1 32.7 62.8
21. Leroy Lock C 20-23 119 2201 1061 743 59 152 73 47.9 0.0 64.4
22. Jeremiah Ferguson C 16-19 113 2432 1057 733 6 123 45 52.0 0.0 83.5
23. Michael Thurman PF 39-42 118 2697 1049 676 16 160 94 41.8 24.6 61.6
24. Wesley Bencomo SF 39-42 107 1909 1034 470 16 35 77 45.1 38.6 74.6
25. Justin Bell PG 15-18 115 2782 1027 57 298 5 102 45.1 42.6 77.7
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%