NR
Record: 2-1 Conference: Minn. IAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: B+ RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Moorhead, MN (Homecourt: D)
Home: 2-1 Away: 0-0
AVG
522
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. John White PG 99-102 115 2805 1505 241 107 2 211 42.7 11.7 75.2
2. George Wood C 12-15 112 2672 1477 986 23 144 69 47.3 18.2 74.0
3. Brock Gaydos SG 91-94 109 2416 1460 204 292 1 183 47.2 42.7 67.7
4. William Brune SF 41-44 109 3033 1406 301 154 26 141 43.1 36.7 59.3
5. Kenneth Kraus PG 99-102 115 2593 1382 240 219 1 172 40.7 25.8 74.2
6. Mitchell Brown PF 1-4 111 2751 1312 633 71 48 147 51.5 16.7 65.8
7. Antoine Fulbright SG 11-14 112 2506 1306 188 229 1 76 44.6 47.0 74.4
8. William Glover SF 45-48 109 2789 1305 517 97 36 99 44.1 38.7 71.9
9. Matthew Swaney SG 52-54 83 2004 1293 126 69 0 106 43.0 38.0 73.8
10. John Buhl C 5-8 111 2551 1284 764 31 89 88 51.8 0.0 79.4
11. Jeremy Hart C 14-17 118 2583 1277 921 110 164 65 50.8 15.4 67.3
12. Ralph Nelson SG 15-18 119 3149 1272 110 279 29 84 43.6 40.7 67.2
13. Michael Ward SF 1-3 83 2278 1256 186 95 11 84 44.3 40.0 64.9
14. Nick Welter SG 70-73 109 2841 1247 209 247 3 109 42.9 36.5 76.6
15. Peter Tipton SG 12-15 112 2612 1242 120 223 1 100 43.9 42.5 61.4
16. James Williams SF 99-102 115 2530 1240 269 119 21 132 34.4 24.9 64.7
17. Kenneth Cohen SG 83-86 115 2574 1231 200 155 1 161 42.4 38.1 64.8
18. Joseph Stewart SG 16-19 123 2962 1197 137 315 19 106 44.9 42.5 66.1
19. Todd Johnson SG 8-11 111 3185 1195 243 375 0 115 42.2 39.5 67.7
20. Joseph Walz PG 31-34 108 3229 1188 329 410 35 132 45.3 39.4 76.3
21. James Farrar C 7-10 111 2351 1178 716 14 70 37 48.8 17.9 68.4
22. Bruce Butler C 27-30 108 2924 1170 805 69 146 42 48.8 0.0 68.2
23. James Modlin SF 78-81 112 2509 1159 406 141 23 138 52.1 21.6 66.8
24. Frank Mikell C 41-44 109 2985 1148 707 103 136 53 48.3 0.0 59.1
25. Stephen Belle SF 65-68 111 2362 1122 437 75 41 64 45.9 35.9 68.1
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%