NR
Record: 4-7 Conference: Upstate Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 293 SOS: 281
Division III - Troy, NY (Homecourt: D)
Home: 3-2 Away: 1-5
AVG
472
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Harold Scott SG 40-43 122 3490 1848 287 337 27 136 46.9 44.7 62.9
2. Zhuang Sun C 2-5 111 2879 1484 908 31 83 81 50.5 0.0 69.4
3. Bennie Dove C 44-47 109 2954 1459 830 55 154 71 51.3 27.3 80.3
4. Scott Conlan SG 10-13 107 3058 1421 117 207 0 90 42.7 40.9 66.8
5. Mark Henry SF 28-31 109 2864 1386 383 119 41 79 41.8 37.9 73.6
6. Tim Whalen SF 32-35 110 3094 1378 484 81 81 102 42.7 36.8 66.5
7. Jessie Garrison PG 106-109 110 2988 1373 143 330 1 166 44.2 40.2 69.4
8. William Willmon SG 85-88 108 2625 1370 222 234 6 103 47.5 44.8 76.9
9. Ernest Roberts SF 24-27 110 2894 1338 376 205 52 95 42.8 36.9 57.7
10. Jamie Russell C 6-9 112 2826 1325 745 56 64 50 47.1 26.5 65.1
11. Richard White SG 97-100 115 3023 1300 150 398 4 81 46.6 44.5 75.8
12. Robert Fountain PG 53-56 111 2674 1259 212 381 2 128 45.4 39.6 79.4
13. Kevin Lynch C 24-27 110 2911 1248 783 25 149 57 45.0 0.0 58.5
14. John Hynes SF 52-55 111 2910 1231 257 217 15 136 43.0 39.3 78.9
15. Paul Clardy PF 7-10 112 2885 1226 819 55 50 77 47.1 32.8 64.1
16. Albert Zukof C 19-22 111 2666 1224 767 23 88 61 45.9 17.8 66.0
17. Roy Stewart SF 45-48 115 2721 1213 387 239 45 105 50.4 45.7 68.6
18. John Wilson SG 68-71 112 2477 1209 187 203 6 90 47.5 40.7 70.4
19. James Reynolds SG 14-17 111 2750 1207 243 218 31 59 43.3 41.2 67.6
20. Devin Shuff SG 106-109 110 2444 1205 77 137 1 93 46.7 44.6 72.8
21. Douglas Orta SG 56-59 110 3061 1203 261 299 5 135 43.7 35.4 75.5
22. Joe Ernest C 12-15 109 3147 1201 799 87 192 65 41.1 11.8 65.6
23. Noel Westhoff PG 93-96 111 2907 1174 173 331 1 122 44.1 41.2 68.5
24. Bobby Smiley SF 103-106 111 2704 1148 526 109 60 92 50.9 25.9 72.6
25. Elmer Robertson SF 92-95 111 2575 1136 480 149 47 106 47.7 21.3 79.1
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%