NR
Record: 23-7 Conference: SL Coach: daenon Prestige: C+ RPI: 97 SOS: 176
Division I - Chicago, IL (Homecourt: A)
Home: 10-4 Away: 13-3
AVG
712
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. John Goodwin PF 80-84 105 2669 1316 727 135 143 72 47.0 0.0 62.4
2. Martin Smith PG 79-83 113 2732 1266 176 392 4 99 45.8 44.8 70.6
3. Jacob Huffman SG 3-6 116 2811 1248 205 283 7 84 45.4 38.4 79.5
4. William Cajigas PF 51-55 113 2398 1203 644 79 78 54 52.4 0.0 74.9
5. Richard Flynn PF 7-10 123 2660 1189 782 116 115 136 48.5 0.0 66.1
6. Christopher Moore PG 49-53 118 2596 1156 256 265 8 83 48.8 46.6 68.9
7. Jerome Ludlow SG 38-41 115 2779 1145 315 222 7 116 46.3 34.0 72.2
8. Nenad Fabiszewski SF 5-8 124 2278 1144 510 100 21 80 49.3 37.9 79.2
9. David Olson PG 66-69 111 2714 1127 246 243 2 124 42.4 40.1 67.5
10. Johnny Cornell C 6-9 128 2382 1121 787 55 158 58 49.3 0.0 77.1
11. Juan Diaz SG 10-13 109 2907 1090 256 329 6 72 42.4 39.8 70.9
12. Daniel Blue SG 29-32 115 2841 1078 278 195 6 113 43.5 38.8 82.5
13. Oliver Sitton SG 21-24 117 2497 1077 152 255 15 101 45.7 41.1 79.0
14. Brian Thomas SG 27-31 118 2539 1070 249 197 3 95 46.5 40.9 62.9
15. John Marston SF 7-10 121 2450 1066 464 120 56 100 46.2 41.2 68.3
16. Andrew Pitman PG 71-74 111 2709 1045 162 376 2 126 41.3 32.7 77.9
17. Mark Ricardo C 1-4 111 2641 1029 710 37 106 56 46.5 0.0 67.6
18. Bill Taylor C 7-10 123 2348 1023 682 39 152 51 47.6 0.0 75.9
19. Greg Smith PG 33-36 109 2901 1023 159 367 2 141 43.3 31.4 76.9
20. Russell Hutchens PG 38-41 115 2602 1008 127 301 1 130 43.1 35.4 70.0
21. Lee Davison PF 44-47 115 2101 1006 438 53 55 61 53.0 31.0 65.4
22. Brett Pendley SF 70-73 111 2356 1004 383 112 26 72 42.7 36.4 68.4
23. Fred Stephan PG 42-45 117 2229 1001 218 259 3 113 49.2 45.0 79.5
24. Michael Beliveau PF 48-51 118 2164 997 586 75 97 57 53.4 0.0 59.3
25. Lino Rupinski SF 25-29 120 2595 992 461 99 34 69 49.8 39.3 67.2
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%