NR
Record: 8-19 Conference: SEC Coach: alliem605 Prestige: C+ RPI: 99 SOS: 3
Division I - Knoxville, TN (Homecourt: D)
Home: 3-8 Away: 5-11
AVG
663
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Edward Uren PG 56-59 116 3292 1457 237 323 1 120 45.9 41.8 72.3
2. William Davis PG 67-70 121 3111 1405 190 303 1 82 43.3 42.5 68.3
3. Jame Paras SG 43-46 117 2807 1394 345 332 5 100 45.7 38.7 73.7
4. Robert Hudson SG 35-38 118 2605 1379 233 251 1 95 43.2 39.2 76.5
5. Matthew Williams PG 40-43 124 3281 1361 360 498 6 124 46.3 40.0 68.6
6. Richard Baca PG 28-31 122 2979 1358 295 272 7 86 46.8 42.4 75.7
7. Carroll Romaine SF 26-29 124 2903 1271 581 149 35 85 45.9 38.0 77.5
8. Walter Catania SG 59-62 112 2256 1260 120 238 3 59 46.3 44.1 69.0
9. Roger Robertson PG 69-72 119 2567 1208 119 332 5 81 46.0 44.2 70.5
10. Matthew Bandy C 50-53 111 2479 1201 715 81 118 78 52.2 0.0 64.1
11. Victor Chee SG 68-71 120 2678 1201 236 321 2 98 48.1 43.1 71.2
12. Raul Luna SF 60-63 113 2785 1200 499 191 37 84 45.7 38.5 72.6
13. Wayne Morris SF 38-41 122 3042 1193 627 144 70 84 47.6 36.6 71.8
14. Steven Larkin SF 38-41 122 3195 1192 652 194 90 103 47.2 37.0 65.0
15. Anthony Hughes PG 88- 111 2816 1180 194 355 1 101 42.0 38.8 79.7
16. William Wacker SG 27-31 122 2783 1180 253 231 7 91 44.6 40.8 73.1
17. Kevin Black PG 76-79 109 2328 1165 121 295 3 71 41.7 39.4 77.8
18. Adam Allen SF 7-9 91 2338 1163 327 147 30 129 44.6 37.4 59.6
19. Carlos Colucci SF 18-22 114 2904 1137 524 158 30 110 43.7 36.0 67.4
20. John Funk PG 74-77 113 2506 1129 118 282 2 99 45.6 42.1 66.7
21. Brian Croyle C 6-9 119 2769 1106 903 78 181 81 48.2 0.0 79.2
22. Scott Johnson PG 82-85 113 2769 1104 245 242 7 110 41.8 32.5 76.1
23. Lawrence Owens SG 13-16 129 2719 1083 325 240 11 108 45.8 40.8 65.3
24. James Smith C 10-13 118 2539 1081 716 98 141 79 46.1 0.0 78.9
25. Robert Palmer SG 13-15 95 2610 1068 293 253 17 112 42.3 33.7 70.6
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%