NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: Penn. St. Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Clarion, PA (Homecourt: C-)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
540
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. David Carter PG 33-37 109 2820 1372 247 304 6 129 44.5 41.4 73.0
2. Gregory Reale SG 93-96 110 2940 1310 258 237 1 112 42.9 38.2 71.0
3. Tomas Eaves PG 60-63 111 3003 1300 166 447 5 133 46.9 38.9 74.3
4. John Weeks PG 51-55 110 3156 1300 220 401 2 131 44.0 36.7 72.1
5. Timothy Benito PG 64-67 108 3103 1300 159 301 3 144 42.6 39.7 75.8
6. Robert Brooks PG 42-45 110 2654 1266 139 255 1 107 43.4 39.1 72.0
7. William Patten SF 21-24 112 2784 1204 407 100 33 104 40.9 32.0 71.1
8. John Lee PF 77-80 109 2743 1170 691 105 61 97 54.0 15.4 64.4
9. Melvin Noyes PG 83-86 115 2838 1155 163 441 4 113 45.8 43.3 76.1
10. Floyd Donegan C 3-6 110 2722 1106 691 20 121 69 44.8 0.0 64.7
11. James Sumpter SG 39-42 110 2400 1074 182 194 5 85 41.2 36.3 75.8
12. John Thompson SG 55-58 111 2288 1070 137 137 3 65 44.8 41.3 79.4
13. Robert Hobson SG 44-47 110 2790 1066 277 298 6 92 41.8 35.5 71.0
14. Robin Nelson SF 44-47 110 3056 1064 424 195 21 100 40.5 36.0 66.4
15. Joe Holt SF 86-89 116 2387 1054 347 102 30 85 45.5 32.8 75.3
16. Jimmy Malone PF 63-67 108 2846 1023 694 109 131 86 51.1 26.3 67.9
17. Jeremy Massengale C 64-67 108 3207 1023 1013 69 114 78 48.2 16.4 79.4
18. Ralph Reames C 9-12 100 2373 1023 626 26 106 63 40.2 0.0 85.2
19. Alan Pratt C 58-61 110 3072 1020 756 29 103 73 44.3 18.1 72.6
20. James Tylor PG 17-20 112 2620 1009 150 427 25 126 47.2 40.7 70.4
21. Frank Colton SF 60-63 111 3139 999 241 217 16 92 40.5 32.1 66.5
22. Jerry Fox PF 8-12 118 2708 990 716 9 82 81 42.4 0.0 79.2
23. Dominic Rossi SG 58-62 110 2777 987 182 281 2 131 44.7 31.8 71.1
24. Daniel Bowens SF 64-67 108 3411 985 415 133 20 101 34.6 26.7 59.2
25. John Burges SF 80-83 112 2270 984 386 77 15 80 45.3 31.9 84.8
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%