#9
Record: 5-1 Conference: ECC Coach: trophaeum Prestige: A+ RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Brookville, NY (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 3-0 Away: 2-1
AVG
604
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Luis Douthitt C 51-55 121 3220 2019 1083 55 211 115 51.4 8.0 78.2
2. Yuan Wang PG 80-84 124 2828 1860 225 326 2 121 46.1 41.7 76.2
3. John Wood SG 76-79 132 3231 1846 200 316 1 104 47.0 45.5 69.4
4. David Bittle SG 81-84 124 2157 1669 146 176 2 96 48.2 44.3 75.5
5. Richard Smith SF 6-9 130 2914 1667 570 141 56 80 48.4 40.7 74.8
6. Ronald Reed PG 49-52 118 2640 1601 194 201 1 123 43.9 41.8 63.4
7. Todd Frei PG 63-67 129 3062 1568 247 321 2 166 49.6 42.7 79.5
8. George Sanders SG 60-63 125 2784 1566 264 148 31 105 46.0 43.6 68.4
9. Edward Fulbright PG 84-88 128 2844 1555 251 304 4 126 49.0 45.7 75.4
10. James Quesenberry SG 56-59 127 2573 1518 239 277 3 124 49.5 33.6 74.0
11. Shawn Smith SF 34-38 111 2648 1501 237 129 14 117 45.5 35.0 69.5
12. David Skagerberg SG 69-73 123 2036 1464 98 198 4 94 48.8 46.8 74.7
13. Dennis Brunswick PF 66-70 124 2465 1419 611 58 76 97 56.7 0.0 72.1
14. Felton Hollis PF 72-75 132 2416 1370 603 62 56 81 53.7 0.0 77.9
15. Russell Brown C 71-74 124 2129 1370 612 54 111 61 52.7 11.1 74.9
16. Bryan Wagner PG 75-78 132 2719 1271 229 395 2 111 48.9 41.1 69.8
17. Morris Ketner C 4-8 120 2603 1261 963 41 180 125 54.3 0.0 66.9
18. Gino Mancini SG 46-49 109 1980 1251 281 147 4 109 45.4 41.5 72.4
19. James Bennett SG 4-7 122 2471 1249 104 260 1 61 46.6 43.7 70.3
20. Orville Long SG 6-9 130 2643 1248 225 260 2 95 46.5 41.1 72.8
21. Donn Racine PF 3-6 122 2617 1233 847 90 183 63 51.1 42.3 62.7
22. Granville Lopes PF 4-7 122 2395 1229 793 67 158 65 47.5 32.7 63.0
23. Jess Knight PF 68-71 123 2425 1222 733 44 79 54 55.9 0.0 69.1
24. David Ware PG 39-42 112 2396 1215 131 350 0 133 45.9 44.5 74.3
25. Paul Paine PG 61-64 129 2791 1206 152 409 3 134 49.0 45.1 70.2
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%