E. Mennonite
My Teams
Record:
11-13
Conference:
ODAC
Coach:
Sim AI
Prestige:
C-
RPI:
196
SOS:
166
Division III - Harrisonburg, VA
Homecourt: D
Home: 6-6
Away: 5-7
AVG
504
Roster
Ratings
IQ
Stats
Game Log
Schedule
Recruiting
Records
History
Drafted
News
More
Roster
Ratings
IQ
Stats
Game Log
Schedule
Recruiting
Records
History
Drafted
News
Show More
Name
Year
Pos
School
Sn.
GP
Min
Pts
Reb
Ast
Blk
Stl
FGA
FGM
FG%
3PtA
3PtM
3Pt%
FT%
1.
Long Farmer
C
E. Mennonite
2-5
126
3971
1981
1305
117
285
168
1343
705
52.5
98
15
15.3
77.2
2.
Robert Kenney
C
E. Mennonite
2-5
125
3630
1979
1262
100
243
87
1384
727
52.5
76
13
17.1
67.2
3.
Christopher Mansour
SG
E. Mennonite
121-124
125
2935
1923
256
310
11
160
1238
606
48.9
765
365
47.7
74.9
4.
Jamaal Nazario
SG
E. Mennonite
2-5
126
3858
1867
599
447
28
119
1275
596
46.7
554
288
52.0
78.3
5.
Mitchel Laclair
SG
E. Mennonite
114-117
116
2815
1819
219
268
9
113
1292
597
46.2
1162
517
44.5
71.1
6.
Matthew Jordan
SG
E. Mennonite
2-5
126
3493
1805
753
214
48
119
1177
573
48.7
522
261
50.0
84.1
7.
Robert Lemons
C
E. Mennonite
116-119
125
3048
1796
1012
24
238
50
1389
720
51.8
5
0
0.0
66.9
8.
Frank Church
SF
E. Mennonite
129-133
119
2903
1767
495
252
27
116
1105
632
57.2
140
61
43.6
78.9
9.
Claude Paulk
C
E. Mennonite
59-62
121
2593
1620
839
131
176
87
1201
640
53.3
2
0
0.0
63.1
10.
Warren Begay
SG
E. Mennonite
122-126
123
2623
1588
370
314
10
132
1023
518
50.6
773
378
48.9
71.3
11.
Tyrell Mead
C
E. Mennonite
10-13
114
3080
1539
1025
59
105
85
1163
559
48.1
2
0
0.0
67.5
12.
Kevin Kosloski
SG
E. Mennonite
116-119
116
2043
1517
101
297
6
102
1049
492
46.9
898
410
45.7
70.7
13.
Lawrence Estes
SF
E. Mennonite
17-20
109
3069
1460
337
207
48
68
1108
477
43.1
717
293
40.9
70.8
14.
Ervin Jackson
SG
E. Mennonite
7-10
123
2800
1441
111
284
3
83
878
448
51.0
597
299
50.1
84.5
15.
John Smith
PG
E. Mennonite
57-60
114
2143
1436
67
256
3
141
1098
475
43.3
875
368
42.1
67.0
16.
Douglas Ziller
PG
E. Mennonite
45-48
122
2520
1429
227
228
15
165
991
492
49.6
330
129
39.1
74.7
17.
Gerald Anderson
PF
E. Mennonite
2-5
125
3390
1414
925
218
62
132
1027
486
47.3
185
61
33.0
73.8
18.
Calvin Konigsberg
SG
E. Mennonite
102-105
115
2850
1410
268
266
5
128
1045
475
45.5
545
222
40.7
72.3
19.
Craig Perkins
PG
E. Mennonite
60-63
120
2500
1386
203
560
0
200
1044
468
44.8
615
237
38.5
67.0
20.
Jiao-Long Yen
C
E. Mennonite
125-129
128
2648
1344
718
27
142
60
907
529
58.3
27
8
29.6
72.0
21.
David Archer
PF
E. Mennonite
125-128
125
2833
1339
702
121
146
90
903
520
57.6
0
0
0.0
66.4
22.
Brandon Castorena
PG
E. Mennonite
124-127
122
2857
1338
203
531
2
157
947
435
45.9
794
351
44.2
66.9
23.
Gilbert Kerr
C
E. Mennonite
118-121
114
2179
1322
732
65
153
48
945
511
54.1
33
13
39.4
72.3
24.
Billy Anderson
SG
E. Mennonite
61-64
118
2198
1316
52
286
2
142
946
440
46.5
711
313
44.0
66.1
25.
David Hunter
PG
E. Mennonite
45-49
123
2535
1314
146
235
3
214
970
459
47.3
380
148
38.9
68.1
* Bolded players are currently active.
Minimum Requirements:
300 FGA to qualify for FG%
100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
200 FTA to qualify for FT%