Record: 0-0 Conference: SUNYAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C+ RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Oneonta, NY
Homecourt: D
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG 551
Show More
Name Year Pos School Sn. GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FGA FGM FG% 3PtA 3PtM 3Pt% FT%
1. Thomas Hager C SUNY Oneonta 13-16 112 3386 1833 901 132 110 82 1412 677 47.9 1 0 0.0 67.1
2. Michael Murray SF SUNY Oneonta 12-15 107 3046 1668 356 182 14 74 1271 533 41.9 900 381 42.3 65.4
3. Mark Baldwin PF SUNY Oneonta 7-10 112 3307 1603 1132 83 97 100 1213 603 49.7 80 17 21.3 60.7
4. Edward Hallett PG SUNY Oneonta 15-18 113 3649 1545 199 506 18 121 1237 516 41.7 754 289 38.3 61.7
5. Joseph Gagnon C SUNY Oneonta 13-16 111 2987 1465 812 44 152 97 1093 514 47.0 1 0 0.0 70.5
6. Jeff Boggess SG SUNY Oneonta 77-80 111 3277 1453 213 349 2 169 1117 483 43.2 765 299 39.1 69.1
7. Willie Ayala C SUNY Oneonta 9-12 110 2932 1422 804 46 130 90 1114 515 46.2 2 0 0.0 70.5
8. Kenneth Becker PG SUNY Oneonta 65-68 110 3245 1367 126 531 3 138 993 448 45.1 571 237 41.5 79.1
9. Gerald Rotz PG SUNY Oneonta 5-8 115 3106 1359 141 313 0 90 1117 461 41.3 784 313 39.9 55.6
10. Donald Blue SF SUNY Oneonta 81-84 113 2508 1353 303 158 10 124 1071 472 44.1 475 176 37.1 70.0
11. Robert Winters SG SUNY Oneonta 2-5 118 3468 1337 583 184 26 73 1129 434 38.4 466 175 37.6 74.8
12. Ryan Custodio SF SUNY Oneonta 69-72 115 2952 1305 495 234 32 117 946 467 49.4 183 63 34.4 73.9
13. Jeffrey Shryock SG SUNY Oneonta 53-56 117 2510 1266 232 161 14 178 966 444 46.0 120 30 25.0 63.6
14. Michael Kendrick SG SUNY Oneonta 25-28 111 3246 1253 332 225 8 71 903 378 41.9 547 197 36.0 82.9
15. Charles Johnson SF SUNY Oneonta 45-48 117 2414 1252 411 108 26 92 979 454 46.4 392 138 35.2 73.6
16. John Roberts C SUNY Oneonta 6-9 114 3201 1242 1008 66 78 96 1214 536 44.2 71 6 8.5 34.5
17. Donald Lowe SG SUNY Oneonta 59-62 117 2766 1223 211 192 1 97 921 427 46.4 502 212 42.2 67.4
18. Brian Ashburn SG SUNY Oneonta 10-13 107 2655 1219 454 244 15 53 974 417 42.8 536 196 36.6 69.2
19. Edgar Pitts PG SUNY Oneonta 77-80 111 3144 1218 158 581 3 118 941 417 44.3 458 175 38.2 67.9
20. Virgil Gough SF SUNY Oneonta 73-76 115 2977 1215 484 204 30 103 962 450 46.8 226 69 30.5 68.1
21. Reginald Shiner SG SUNY Oneonta 45-48 117 2544 1209 306 237 3 157 952 449 47.2 368 132 35.9 64.4
22. Wade Hahn PG SUNY Oneonta 59-62 117 2587 1205 116 280 2 154 891 388 43.5 599 247 41.2 72.5
23. John Kim SG SUNY Oneonta 61-64 116 2629 1201 235 281 9 87 851 393 46.2 617 276 44.7 66.5
24. James Massenburg SF SUNY Oneonta 50-53 112 2367 1199 274 114 5 119 882 393 44.6 483 185 38.3 78.6
25. James Nicholson SF SUNY Oneonta 77-80 111 3061 1179 581 275 33 91 891 415 46.6 230 68 29.6 73.0
* Bolded players are currently active.
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%