NR
Record: 1-0 Conference: Penn. St. Coach: lp2014 Prestige: C RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Edinboro, PA (Homecourt: C)
Home: 0-0 Away: 1-0
AVG
576
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Robert Harbin PF 18-21 115 3014 1752 892 43 81 80 50.7 40.0 69.0
2. Matthew Llewellyn SF 2-5 119 3659 1676 776 222 48 131 45.7 29.7 57.2
3. Kelvin Weber C 2-5 119 3510 1611 990 173 217 130 54.8 10.4 52.2
4. David Hicks C 13-17 118 3226 1583 877 78 116 129 48.6 0.0 67.3
5. Winford Donahue C 6-9 117 3693 1571 1047 62 97 156 49.9 20.8 48.9
6. William White C 13-16 115 2999 1499 859 34 93 90 48.6 100.0 58.6
7. Kevin Williams SG 79-82 113 3100 1377 186 264 3 120 44.7 41.7 75.2
8. James Guidry PF 2-5 121 3481 1370 999 195 182 119 47.0 18.6 57.0
9. Edward Rohrer PG 18-21 115 3032 1365 160 465 5 112 42.2 37.8 88.6
10. Terry McCarthy SG 3-5 92 2833 1346 532 118 28 94 44.9 40.8 70.8
11. Donald Heard C 18-21 115 2697 1334 916 38 99 47 49.2 0.0 66.7
12. Peter Little SF 10-13 111 2833 1307 398 208 31 87 42.6 37.2 68.0
13. Bill North PG 6-9 117 3513 1295 185 439 0 129 42.0 40.6 77.8
14. Teddy Donahue SF 18-21 115 3122 1284 489 254 19 110 44.7 40.6 64.3
15. Kenneth Buck SF 83-86 112 3072 1279 365 246 20 88 44.4 41.3 67.4
16. Carl Lynch PF 51-54 112 2761 1271 748 91 93 91 51.4 33.3 69.9
17. Spencer Schatz PF 22-25 113 2812 1271 800 61 134 101 48.2 0.0 64.0
18. Colby Bartlett PF 9-12 118 2646 1248 807 86 95 84 47.6 0.0 49.1
19. Steven Tatum SF 56-60 109 2827 1247 499 128 32 97 43.6 40.0 69.7
20. Robert Galloway SG 6-9 117 3485 1245 293 274 9 124 39.5 34.8 66.4
21. Henry Lee SG 63-66 112 2445 1188 195 183 7 63 44.8 42.4 84.0
22. Dane Parker SG 55-58 108 2638 1181 196 172 2 79 43.4 40.4 69.9
23. Charles Robinson PF 58-62 109 3239 1179 707 85 123 77 46.0 17.8 68.9
24. Rob Davis SF 29-32 109 2600 1159 237 105 36 81 41.1 38.6 55.2
25. Paul Lewis SF 43-46 108 3000 1156 445 83 28 65 41.2 34.3 71.8
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%