NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: Sunshine Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - St. Petersburg, FL (Homecourt: C-)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
541
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Michael Wirtz C 11-14 117 3365 1699 1012 16 144 106 47.4 0.0 67.5
2. Edgar Viens SG 20-23 111 3260 1384 93 410 5 127 46.8 43.7 73.6
3. Wilfred Healey SG 85-88 109 3046 1320 128 215 2 110 42.6 39.9 72.0
4. Joseph Fry PG 66-69 112 2802 1288 142 283 1 154 44.9 38.1 74.2
5. Kerry Dyer SG 11-14 122 3011 1274 336 241 9 74 44.8 44.7 78.1
6. Kevin Mumaw PF 40-43 110 3081 1234 706 78 207 66 46.0 0.0 67.8
7. Owen Lindeman PG 5-8 113 3584 1233 220 440 3 123 44.7 45.0 52.8
8. John Brown SF 18-21 112 3006 1215 398 275 13 57 42.6 38.8 68.9
9. Dale Klapper PF 30-33 110 2883 1190 734 53 164 88 43.7 0.0 60.4
10. Tad Karnes PF 1-4 115 3284 1176 774 124 144 91 43.6 13.5 80.7
11. Dallas Costanzo C 6-9 113 3101 1175 893 41 81 93 49.2 16.0 73.3
12. Jay Yon SG 57-60 110 3109 1163 225 173 2 86 42.1 32.0 76.3
13. Raul Ponce C 20-23 111 3339 1138 968 75 172 44 45.7 15.4 57.4
14. James Walling SF 28-31 110 2451 1138 362 113 22 44 42.4 36.1 68.2
15. Charles Coleman PG 53-56 111 3027 1133 225 381 5 141 40.7 33.6 73.0
16. Edison Jones PG 49-52 109 2997 1122 230 437 3 138 40.4 36.5 80.4
17. Larry Stone SF 60-63 93 2453 1115 383 81 33 80 44.2 31.5 65.5
18. Jeffrey McCelland SF 41-44 109 2197 1113 231 83 17 37 41.8 38.9 72.1
19. Andrew Forman C 3-6 110 3143 1109 852 49 151 79 43.6 12.9 65.5
20. Gabriel Varnell SG 77-80 109 2818 1093 164 202 0 104 40.3 35.9 71.6
21. John Dardar SF 73-75 85 2301 1074 324 190 35 76 45.8 38.2 70.6
22. Blake Mizell SG 49-52 109 2451 1072 149 259 1 81 46.2 42.1 68.6
23. Kevin Caylor SG 44-48 110 3073 1066 234 236 3 115 40.3 35.5 76.3
24. Dikembe Ahumada C 16-19 110 2790 1061 824 80 152 69 45.2 33.3 68.6
25. Victor Robinson PG 36-39 115 3073 1051 167 364 15 80 44.8 41.7 78.0
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%