NR
Record: 3-4 Conference: Empire 8 Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division III - Rochester, NY (Homecourt: D)
Home: 2-3 Away: 1-1
AVG
460
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Robert Perrigo SF 5-8 109 3042 1497 42 142 9 76 43.8 42.2 69.3
2. John Pendergrast PG 44-47 114 2178 1468 147 305 6 171 43.9 34.9 77.8
3. Matt Coss SF 28-31 107 3031 1436 391 139 130 104 43.4 39.4 73.5
4. Sean Kohr PG 67-70 113 2907 1432 142 338 3 115 48.6 45.9 73.8
5. Tomas Dugan PG 9-12 113 2807 1387 145 360 8 104 46.2 43.8 69.5
6. Scott Lewis SF 67-70 112 2662 1383 568 79 50 103 49.6 26.2 79.8
7. Kenneth Bosowski C 40-43 108 3474 1379 908 89 142 44 43.2 28.7 63.5
8. Jerry Windham SG 58-61 109 2103 1354 141 235 4 162 47.0 45.0 80.0
9. Cecil Castonguay PG 59-62 110 2151 1313 179 379 1 217 44.8 40.7 73.8
10. Robert Mitchell SF 64-67 112 2604 1254 148 190 8 154 42.3 34.4 69.7
11. Edward Busch SG 62-65 110 2335 1244 161 250 2 154 41.3 38.9 72.7
12. James Benito SF 34-37 112 2875 1241 463 238 52 60 44.3 37.9 67.0
13. William Bower C 6-9 113 2988 1233 864 13 144 111 50.7 0.0 68.7
14. Charles Lomas PG 14-17 112 2951 1227 45 329 0 150 42.4 37.9 64.3
15. Jacob Fry C 1-3 82 2483 1226 827 36 98 78 48.9 21.4 65.9
16. Kenneth McCoun C 40-43 108 3715 1219 1054 77 157 64 42.2 25.0 65.2
17. Louis Climer PF 44-48 117 2586 1212 998 93 113 122 52.6 0.0 72.9
18. Demetrius Rutter PG 5-8 112 2826 1210 169 385 4 84 41.6 38.2 74.5
19. Paul Camara PF 32-35 112 3198 1160 826 140 185 69 43.2 0.0 71.7
20. Ho Sun SG 10-13 109 2624 1142 274 290 8 145 47.2 39.7 75.5
21. Justin Moran C 5-8 111 2266 1123 603 58 76 58 53.5 0.0 71.2
22. Lewis Hardy SG 32-35 112 3007 1122 223 227 19 86 43.0 36.8 64.4
23. Steve Barnes SF 12-15 102 2483 1112 349 158 10 74 44.6 42.1 76.4
24. Ron Portwood SG 6-9 113 2834 1090 207 312 9 85 40.8 36.9 71.6
25. Bradley Bonet PF 14-17 112 2739 1083 611 116 77 69 37.5 33.3 55.2
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%