NR
Record: 17-8 Conference: GLV Coach: hughesjr Prestige: A+ RPI: 30 SOS: 13
Division II - Kenosha, WI (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 9-4 Away: 8-4
AVG
629
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Joseph Bowers PG 45-49 123 2266 1978 117 303 3 161 47.8 43.3 76.2
2. James Buch PF 50-54 118 2429 1772 699 70 77 58 48.3 0.0 68.7
3. Bert Carter PF 53-57 114 2589 1738 707 36 116 71 51.5 0.0 65.0
4. Edward Miles SG 56-60 121 2667 1658 213 193 5 162 43.4 41.8 63.6
5. Rudy Mead SG 21-24 134 2452 1569 126 169 13 145 44.1 38.2 75.9
6. Greg Collins SG 39-42 125 2542 1371 135 267 3 142 47.6 45.4 66.7
7. Gerald Keith PF 61-65 123 2537 1308 620 63 57 75 52.9 0.0 68.7
8. Bryan Parrish SG 19-23 130 2576 1306 183 242 14 136 45.9 40.1 76.2
9. Charles Hoff PG 24-27 128 2258 1302 248 274 2 145 43.9 39.9 73.6
10. Daniel Hubbard SF 26-29 122 2671 1297 230 128 43 95 46.1 34.6 80.3
11. Robert Lewis SF 59-62 122 2331 1284 332 62 24 101 44.1 37.7 83.0
12. Roland Madson SG 14-17 123 1859 1268 138 172 5 103 44.0 41.0 63.3
13. Steven Defeo SF 27-30 122 2311 1253 186 140 14 98 49.2 42.4 77.6
14. David Davis SF 30-33 125 2618 1238 238 185 8 92 45.4 39.6 64.8
15. James Finley SG 42-45 122 2492 1231 199 338 1 164 44.8 40.6 79.4
16. Brian Atkins SG 67-71 125 2514 1215 192 227 6 167 46.2 43.1 75.6
17. Jeremy Stagg C 57-60 121 2599 1209 669 56 101 87 48.6 0.0 64.2
18. Sidney Ward PF 42-45 122 2136 1162 557 82 85 84 50.9 0.0 69.1
19. Edward Singh C 3-6 112 2408 1148 746 25 95 128 48.1 0.0 64.8
20. Raymond Nimmo SG 21-25 139 2706 1144 293 230 14 195 46.9 41.0 62.4
21. William Kent C 65-69 123 2215 1142 656 60 109 76 53.1 0.0 73.6
22. Richard Lofland PG 17-20 124 2114 1134 234 211 17 109 46.4 42.2 81.5
23. Timothy Henry PG 28-31 127 2453 1130 126 239 1 104 48.9 45.0 77.2
24. Andrew Husby SF 18-21 123 2495 1124 540 95 42 107 49.9 32.4 68.4
25. Barry Thurston SG 16-19 122 1963 1121 173 174 3 154 45.9 39.1 67.2
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%