DEAL RUNNING DRAFT
ROUND ONE--OFF the clock (ignore times)
1. 10 am shysters3: Walter Johnson, SP
2. 10:30 ejstockman: Silver King, SP
3. 11:00 bz2275: Babe Ruth, OF
4. 11:30 SouthHeat: Nap Lajoie, 2b
5. Noon slainte: Rogers Hornsby, 2b
6. 12:30 kelly1: Ed Walsh, SP
7. 1:00 Rattlers: Pete Alexander, SP
8. 1:30 elmerk: Christy Mathewson, SP
9. 2:00 amerk1180: Addie Joss, SP
10. 2:30 kyleb63: Mickey Mantle, OF
11. 3:00 smattian: Cy Young, SP
12. 3:30 ozomatli: King Kelly, C
13. 4:00 bottomlee: Hugh Duffy, OF
14. 4:30 d_rock97: Barry Bonds, OF
15. 5:00 roadhouse19: Pedro Martinez, SP
16. 5:30 jbar8888: Ty Cobb, OF
17. 6:00 duece_duece: Greg Maddux, SP
18. 6:30 specsman: Lou Gehrig, qb
19. 7:00 Got_Worms; Sandy Koufax, SP
20. 7:30 asufan04: Tip O'Neill, OF
21. 8:00 bcoop11: Tim Keefe, SP
22. 8:30 sambus: Jimmie Foxx, 1b
23. 9:00 rjk2781:Hughue Jennings, SS
24. 9:30 mac195: Ted Williams, OF
ROUND TWO--ON the clock--Friday, April 22
25. 10 am mac195: Stan Musial, OF
26. 10:30 rjk2781: Billy Hamilton, OF
27. 11:00 sambus: Mordecai (3 fingers) Brown, SP
28. 11:30 bcoop11: Lou Boudreau, SS
29. Noon asufan04: Claude Hendrix, SP
30. 12:30 Got_Worms: Bob Gibson, SP
31. 1:00 specsman: Eddie Cicotte, SP
32. 1:30 duece_duece: Dutch Leonard, SP
33. 2:00 jbar8888: Luis Tiant, SP
34. 2:30 roadhouse19: George Sisler, 1b
35. 3:00 d_rock97: Arky Vaughn, SS
36. 3:30 bottomlee: Tris Speaker, OF
37. 4:00 ozomatli: Honus Wagner, SS
38. 4:30 smartian: Frank Thomas, 1b
39. 5:00 kyleb63: Joe Morgan, 2b
40. 5:30 amerk1180: Russ Ford, SP
41. 6:00 elmerk: Jack Coombs, SP
42. 6:30 Rattlers: Jack Chesbro, SP
43. 7:00 kelly1: Ed Delahanty, OF/1b
44. 7:30 slainte: Ed Seward, SP
45. 8:00 SouthHeat: Don Sutton, SP
46. 8:30 dippedncrack: Randy Johnson, SP
47. 9:00 ejstockman: Pete Browning, OF
48. 9:30 shysters3: Joe Kelley, OF
ROUND THREE--Saturday, April 23
49. 10 am shysters3: "Smoky" Joe Wood, SP
50. 10:30 ejstockman: "Shoeless" Joe Jackson, OF
51. 11:00 dippedncrack: Zach Greinke, SP
52. 11:30 SouthHeat: Elton Chamberlain, P
53. Noon slainte: George Brett, 3b
54. 12:30 kelly1: Eddie Collins, 2b
55. 1:00 Rattlers: Chuck Klein, OF
56. 1:30 elmerk: Norm Cash, 1b
57. 2:00 amerk1180: Al Simmons, OF
58. 2:30 kyleb63: Charlie Ferguson, SP
59. 3:00 smattian: Mike Scott, SP
60. 3:30 ozomatli: Richie Ashburn, OF
61. 4:00 bottomlee: Ed Morris, SP
62. 4:30 d_rock97: Jose Bautista, 3b/OF
63. 5:00 roadhouse19: Jake Arrietta, SP
64. 5:30 jbar8888: "Wee" Willie Keeler, OF
65. 6:00 duece_duece: Sam Thompson, OF
66. 6:30 specsman: Ron Guidry, SP
67. 7:00 Got_Worms; Mike Schmidt, 3b
68. 7:30 asufan04: Orval Overall, SP
69. 8:00 bcoop11: Al Rosen, 3b
70. 8:30 sambus: Chief Bender, SP
71. 9:00 rjk2781: Steve Carlton, SP
72. 9:30 mac195: Joe DiMaggio, OF
ROUND FOUR--Sunday, April 24
73. 10 am mac195: Lady Baldwin, SP
74. 10:30 rjk2781: Rod Carew, 1b/2b
75. 11:00 sambus: Willie Mays, OF
76. 11:30 bcoop11: Rube Waddell, SP
77. Noon asufan04: Wade Boggs, 3b
78. 12:30 Got_Worms: Bryce Harper, OF
79. 1:00 specsman: Bret Saberhagen, SP
80. 1:30 duece_duece: Dwight Gooden, SP
81. 2:00 jbar8888: Luke Appling, SS
82. 2:30 roadhouse19: Joe "Ducky" Medwick, OF
83. 3:00 d_rock97: Cap Anson, 1b
84. 3:30 bottomlee: Mickey Welch, SP
85. 4:00 ozomatli: Frank Baker, 3b
86. 4:30 smartian: Larry Walker, OF
87. 5:00 kyleb63: John McGraw, 3b
88. 5:30 amerk1180: John Clarkson, SP
89. 6:00 elmerk: Jeff Bagwell, 1b
90. 6:30 Rattlers: Joe Cronin, SS
91. 7:00 kelly1: Harry Heilman, OF
92. 7:30 slainte: Todd Helton, 1b
93. 8:00 SouthHeat: Ferdie Schupp, P
94. 8:30 dippedncrack: Clayton Kershaw, SP
95. 9:00 ejstockman: Paul Waner, OF
96. 9:30 shysters3: Babe Adams, SP
ROUND FIVE--Monday, April 25
97. 10 am shysters3: Jason Giambi, 1b
98. 10:30 ejstockman: Bill Terry, 1b
99. 11:00 dippedncrack: Joe Horlen, SP
100. 11:30 SouthHeat: Charlie Gehringer, 2b
101. Noon slainte: Jesse Burkett, OF
102. 12:30 kelly1: Joe Torre, 3b
103. 1:00 Rattlers: Fred Toney, P
104. 1:30 elmerk: Carl Yastrzemski, OF/1b
105. 2:00 amerk1180: Troy Tulowitzki, SS
106. 2:30 kyleb63: Ernie Banks, SS
107. 3:00 smattian: Rico Petrocelli, SS/3b
108. 3:30 ozomatli: Charlie Buffington, SP
109. 4:00 bottomlee: Kenny Lofton, OF
110. 4:30 d_rock97: Cupid Childs, 2b
111. 5:00 roadhouse19: Kevin Brown, SP
112. 5:30 jbar8888: Tom Seaver, SP
113. 6:00 duece_duece: Eric Gagne, RP
114. 6:30 specsman: Mike Piazza, C
115. 7:00 Got_Worms; Willie McCovey, 1b
116. 7:30 asufan04: Albert Pujols, 1b
117. 8:00 bcoop11: Jackie Robinson, 2b
118. 8:30 sambus: Alex Rodriguez, SS/3b
119. 9:00 rjk2781: Vida Blue, SP
120. 9:30 mac195: Roger Clemens, SP
ROUND SIX--Tiesday, April 26
121. 10 am mac195: Dean Chance, SP
122. 10:30 rjk2781: Gaylord Perry, SP
123. 11:00 sambus: Johnny Bench, C
124. 11:30 bcoop11: Lefty O'Doul, OF
125. Noon asufan04: Ed Reulbach, SP
126. 12:30 Got_Worms: Hank Greenberg, 1b
127. 1:00 specsman: Felix Hernandez, SP
128. 1:30 duece_duece: Dennis Eckersley, RP
129. 2:00 jbar8888: Joe Mauer, C
130. 2:30 roadhouse19: Tony Gwynn, OF
131. 3:00 d_rock97: Roger Connor, 1b
132. 3:30 bottomlee: Dan Brothers, 1b
133. 4:00 ozomatli: Cy Seymour, OF
134. 4:30 smartian: Mel Ott, 3b/OF
135. 5:00 kyleb63: Frank Robinson, OF
136. 5:30 amerk1180: Lave Cross, 3b
137. 6:00 elmerk: Cal Ripken Jr, SS
138. 6:30 Rattlers: Babe Herman, OF
139. 7:00 kelly1: Benny Kauff, OF
140. 7:30 slainte: JR Richard, P
141. 8:00 SouthHeat: Stan Coveleski, SP
142. 8:30 dippedncrack: Fred Lynn, OF
143. 9:00 ejstockman: Nomar Garciaparra, SS
144. 9:30 shysters3: Bill Dickey, C
ROUND SEVEN--Wedmesday, April 27
145. 10 am shysters3: Hack Wilson, OF/DH
146. 10:30 ejstockman: Reb Russell, SP
147. 11:00 dippedncrack: Chuck Knoblauch, 2b
148. 11:30 SouthHeat: Willie McGee, OF
149. Noon slainte: Doc White, SP
150. 12:30 kelly1: Pete Conway, SP
151. 1:00 Rattlers: Frankie Frisch, 2b
152. 1:30 elmerk: Lefty Grove, SP
153. 2:00 amerk1180: Gabby Hartnett, C
154. 2:30 kyleb63: Mariano Rivera, RP
155. 3:00 smattian: Jake Stenzel, OF
156. 3:30 ozomatli: Frank Smith, SP
157. 4:00 bottomlee: Kiki Cuyler, OF
158. 4:30 d_rock97: Hank Gastright, SP
159. 5:00 roadhouse19: Jason Schmidt, SP
160. 5:30 jbar8888: Tommy Tucker, ib
161. 6:00 duece_duece: Art Nehf, P
162. 6:30 specsman: Albert Belle, OF
163. 7:00 Got_Worms; Jack Pfiester, SP
164. 7:30 asufan04: Paul O'Neill, OF
165. 8:00 bcoop11: Johnny Mize, 1b
166. 8:30 sambus: Darin Erstad, 1b/OF
167. 9:00 rjk2781: Craig Kimbrel, RP
168. 9:30 mac195: Sammy Sosa, OF
ROUND EIGHT--Thursday, April 28
169. 10 am mac195: Mark McGwire, 1b
170. 10:30 rjk2781: Ivan Rodriguez, C
171. 11:00 sambus: Ken Williams, OF
172. 11:30 bcoop11: Heinie Manush, OF
173. Noon ozomatli (from asufan04): Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2b
174. 12:30 Got_Worms: Henry "Hank" Aaron, OF/1b
175. 1:00 specsman: Luis Gonzalez, OF/1b
176. 1:30 duece_duece: Jocko Milligan, C
177. 2:00 jbar8888: Fred Clarke, OF
178. 2:30 roadhouse19: Kirby Puckett, OF
179. 3:00 d_rock97: Amos Rusie, SP
180. 3:30 bottomlee: Alan Trammell, SS
181. 4:00 asufan04 (from ozomatli): Carlton Fisk, C
182. 4:30 smartian: Fernando Rodney, RP
183. 5:00 kyleb63: Bruce Sutter, RP
184. 5:30 amerk1180: Earl Averill, OF
185. 6:00 elmerk: Adrian Beltre, 3b
186. 6:30 Rattlers: Ichiro, Suzuki, OF
187. 7:00 kelly1: Joey Devine, RP
188. 7:30 slainte: Pete Reiser, OF
189. 8:00 SouthHeat: Mickey Cochrane, C
190. 8:30 dippedncrack: Chopper Jones, 3b
191. 9:00 ejstockman: Freddie Lindstrom, 3b
192. 9:30 shysters3: Duke Snider, OF
ROUND NINE--Friday, April 29
193. 10 am shysters3: Koji Uehara, RP
194. 10:30 ejstockman: Hong Chih-Kuo, RP
195. 11:00 dippedncrack: Wade Davis, RP
196. 11:30 SouthHeat: Bill Lange, OF
197. Noon slainte: Robin Yount, SS
198. 12:30 kelly1: Tim Burke, RP
199. 1:00 Rattlers: Heinie Zimmerman, 3b
200. 1:30 elmerk: Edd Roush, OF
201. 2:00 ozomatli (from amerk1180): Elmer Steele, P
202. 2:30 kyleb63: Jake Northrup, RP
203. 3:00 smattian: Eddie Plank, SP
204. 3:30 asufan04 (from ozomatli): Norm Charlton, RP
205. 4:00 bottomlee: Ken Caminiti, 3b
206. 4:30 d_rock97: Keith Foulke, RP
207. 5:00 roadhouse19: Max Scherzer, SP
208. 5:30 jbar8888: Roberto Alomar, 2b
209. 6:00 duece_duece: Freddy Sanchez, 2b
210. 6:30 specsman: Joe Nathan, RP
211. 7:00 Got_Worms; Chris Hoiles, C
212. 7:30 asufan04: Craig Biggio, 2b
213. 8:00 bcoop11: Ken Griffey Jr, OF
214. 8:30 sambus: Carlos Delgado, 1b
215. 9:00 rjk2781: Dellin Betances, RP
216. 9:30 mac195: Mike Napoli, C
ROUND TEN--Saturday, April 30
217. 10 am mac195: Billy Wagner, RP
218. 10:30 rjk2781: Miguel Cabrera, 1b/3b
219. 11:00 sambus: Trevor Hoffman, RP
220. 11:30 bcoop11: Rollie Fingers, RP
221. Noon amerk1180 (from ozomatli via asufan04): Ryne Sandberg, 2b
222. 12:30 Got_Worms: Jim "Catfish" Hunter, SP
223. 1:00 specsman: Ralph Kiner, 1b
224. 1:30 duece_duece: Fred Carroll, C
225. 2:00 jbar8888: Joe McGinnity, SP
226. 2:30 roadhouse19: John Olerud, 1b
227. 3:00 d_rock97: Jim Hearn, P
228. 3:30 bottomlee: Tony Lazzeri, 2b
229. 4:00 amerk1180 (from ozomatli): Lew Fonseca, 1b
230. 4:30 smartian: Jonathan Papelbon, RP
231. 5:00 kyleb63: Ted Simmons, C
232. 5:30 ozomatli (from amerk1180): Mike Adams, RP
233. 6:00 elmerk: Tim Raines, OF
234. 6:30 Rattlers: Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
235. 7:00 kelly1: Pete Rose, 1b/3b/OF
236. 7:30 slainte: Toad Ramsey, P
237. 8:00 SouthHeat: John Tudor, SP
238. 8:30 dippedncrack: BJ Ryan, RP
239. 9:00 ejstockman: Buddy Myer, 2b
240. 9:30 shysters3: Mike Trout, OF
ROUND 11--Sunday, May 1
241. 10 am shysters3: Harry Brecheen, SP
242. 10:30 ejstockman: Takaski Saito, RP
243. 11:00 dippedncrack: Andrew Miller, RP
244. 11:30 SouthHeat: Cisco Carlos, RP
245. Noon slainte: Aroldis Chapman, RP
246. 12:30 kelly1: Darrell Porter, C
247. 1:00 Rattlers: Elston Howard, C
248. 1:30 elmerk: <ark Eichorn, RP
249. 2:00 amerk1180: Roger Nelson, RP
250. 2:30 kyleb63: Bernie Williams, OF
251. 3:00 smattian: Jack Clements, C
252. 3:30 ozomatli: George McQuillan, RP
253. 4:00 bottomlee: Rich "Goose" Gossage, RP
254. 4:30 d_rock97: Jeff Zimmerman, RP
255. 5:00 roadhouse19: Ernie Lombardi, C
256. 5:30 jbar8888: Tommy Holmes, OF
257. 6:00 duece_duece: Randy Winn, OF
258. 6:30 specsman: Eddie Matthews, 3b
259. 7:00 Got_Worms; Barry Larkin, SS
260. 7:30 asufan04: Rickey Henderson, OF
261. 8:00 bcoop11: Buster Posey, C
262. 8:30 sambus: Mort Cooper, SP
263. 9:00 rjk2781: Jacoby Ellsbury, OF
264. 9:30 mac195: Robinson Cano, 2b
ROUND 12--Monday, May 2
265. 10 am mac195: Bill Dahlen, SS
266. 10:30 rjk2781: Kris Medlen, RP
267. 11:00 sambus: Jose Altuve, 2b
268. 11:30 bcoop11: Earle Combs, OF
269. Noon asufan04: Johnny Niggeling, RP
270. 12:30 Got_Worms: Dave Smith, RP
271. 1:00 specsman: Arthur Rhodes, RP
272. 1:30 duece_duece: Roy Thomas, OF
273. 2:00 jbar8888: Harry Krause, P
274. 2:30 roadhouse19: George Davis, 1b/SS
275. 3:00 d_rock97: Rafael Betancourt, RP
276. 3:30 bottomlee: John Shaffer, RP
277. 4:00 ozomatli: Ken Giles, RP
278. 4:30 smartian: JJ Putz, RP
279. 5:00 kyleb63: Lance Berkman, 1b
280. 5:30 amerk1180: Jeff Reardon, RP
281. 6:00 elmerk: Guillermo "Willie" Hernandez, RP
282. 6:30 Rattlers: Armando Benitez, RP
283. 7:00 kelly1: Jimmy Rollins, SS
284. 7:30 slainte: Edgar Martinez, DH/3b
285. 8:00 SouthHeat: Eric Davis, OF
286. 8:30 dippedncrack: Elmer Smith, OF
287. 9:00 ejstockman: Heath Bell, RP
288. 9:30 shysters3: Scott Rolen, 3b
ROUND 13--Tuesday, May 3
289. 10 am shysters3: John Hiller, RP
290. 10:30 ejstockman: Kevin Saucier, RP
291. 11:00 dippedncrack: Cla Meredith, RP
292. 11:30 SouthHeat: Dave Righetti, RP
293. Noon slainte: Andtew Bailey, RP
294. 12:30 kelly1: Bret Barberie, IF
295. 1:00 Rattlers: Don Mattingly, 1b
296. 1:30 elmerk: Roy Campanella, C
297. 2:00 ozomatli (from amerk1180): Matt Harvey, P
298. 2:30 kyleb63: Matt Williams, 3b
299. 3:00 smattian: Larry Doby, OF
300. 3:30 amerk1180 (from ozomatli): Dave McNally, P
301. 4:00 bottomlee: Tom "Flash" Gordon, RP
302. 4:30 d_rock97: Joaguin Benoit, RP
303. 5:00 roadhouse19: Denny Lyons, 3b
304. 5:30 jbar8888: George Kell, 3b
305. 6:00 duece_duece: Ozzie Smith, SS
306. 6:30 specsman: Dan Quisenberry, RP
307. 7:00 Got_Worms; Zane Smith, RP
308. 7:30 asufan04: Bill Berhnard, SP
309. 8:00 bcoop11: Ted Abernathy, RP
310. 8:30 sambus: Greg Holland, RP
311. 9:00 rjk2781: Steve Sax, 2b
312. 9:30 mac195: Robb Nen, RP
ROUND 14--Wednesday, May 4 (PICK TWO PLAYERS)
31/314. 10 am mac195: Jake McGee, RP & Francisco Rodriguez, RP
315/316. 10:30 rjk2781: Jeff Cirillo, 3b & Don Drysdale, SP
317/318. 11:00 sambus: Rod Beck, RP & Tug McGraw, RP
319/320. 11:30 bcoop11: Cy Morgan, SP & Howie Pollet, RP
321/322. Noon asufan04: Hanley Ramirez, SS & Sherry Magee, OF
323/324. 12:30 Got_Worms: George Foster, OF & Todd Frohwirth, RP
325/326. 1:00 specsman: Edgardo Alfonso, 2b & Rich Aurelia, SS
327/328. 1:30 duece_duece: Tony Phillips, 2b/OF & Manny Ramirez, OF
329/330. 2:00 jbar8888:A;ex Tprres. RP *& Huston Street, RP
331/332. 2:30 roadhouse19: Bill Sweeny, 2b & Michael Wuertz, RP
333/334. 3:00 d_rock97: Sean Doolittle, RP & Mike Jackson, RP
335/336. 3:30 bottomlee: Fred Anderson, P & Gavvy Cravath, OF
337/338. 4:00 ozomatli: Joey Votto, 1b & Jeff Manship, RP
339/340. 4:30 smartian: Max Carey, OF & Justin Verlander, SP
341/342. 5:00 kyleb63: Bill Joyce, 3b/DH & Jack Taylor, SP
343/344. 5:30 amerk1180: Rafael Soriano, RP & Sam Thompson, OF
345/346. 6:00 elmerk: John Wetteland, RP & Red Schoendienst, 2b
347/348. 6:30 Rattlers: Jim Brewer, P & Bryan Harvey, RP
349/350. 7:00 kelly1: Tuck Turner, OF & Felipe Lopez, 2b
351/352. 7:30 slainte: Javy Lopez, C & Dale Murray, RP
353/354. 8:00 SouthHeat: Bob Caruthers, SP/DH & Ron Santo, 3b
355/356. 8:30 dippedncrack: Dale Alexander, 1b & Steve Ontiveros, P
357/358. 9:00 ejstockman: Goose Goslin, OF & Rob Murphy, RP
359/360. 9:30 shysters3: John Smoltz, SP/RP & Rheal Cormier, RP
ROUND 15--Thursday, May 5 (PICK TWO PLAYERS)
361/362. 10 am shysters3: Chase Utley, 2b & Jay Bell, SS
363/364. 10:30 ejstockman: Joe Berry, RP & Nick Maddox, P
365/366. 11:00 dippedncrack: Jose Reyes, SS & Johan Santana, SP
367/368. 11:30 SouthHeat: Ben Zobrist, 2b/OF & Nolan Ryan, SP
369/370. Noon slainte: Bob Milacki, RP & Carl Hubbell, SP
371/372. 12:30 kelly1: Ripper Collins, OF & Carmen Hill, P
373/374. 1:00 Rattlers: Denny McLain, SP & Magglio Ordonez, OF
375/376. 1:30 elmerk: Troy Percival, RP & Jack Stivetts, SP
377/378. 2:00 amerk1180: Jim Bottomley, 1b & Pat Neshek, RP
379/380. 2:30 kyleb63:Roy Cullinbine, OF/DH & Bill George, RP
381/382. 3:00 smattian: Carlos Beltran, OF & Eddie Stanky, 2b
383/384. 3:30 ozomatli: Sergio Santos, RP & John Reilly, 1b
385/386. 4:00 bottomlee: Gabe White, RP & Joel Piniero, P
387/388. 4:30 d_rock97: Gary Sheffield, OF & George Gore, OF
389/390. 5:00 roadhouse19: Zach Britton, RP & Mark Melancon, RP
391/392. 5:30 jbar8888: Rich Harden, P & Tom Murphy, RP
393/394. 6:00 duece_duece: Doug Fister, P & Al Kaline, OF
395/396. 6:30 specsman: Whit Wyatt, P & Bill Henry, P
397/398. 7:00 Got_Worms; Shane Spencer, OF & Doug Henry, RP
399/400. 7:30 asufan04: Cesar Cedeno, OF & Steve Karsay, RP
401/402. 8:00 bcoop11: Bobby Bolin, RP & Moe Drabowsky, RP
403/404. 8:30 sambus: Joe Smith, RP & Vinny Castilla, 3b
405/406. 9:00 rjk2781: Keith Hernandez, 1b & Rafael Furcal, SS
407/408. 9:30 mac195: Don Padgett, C & Sergio Romo, RP
ROUND 16--Friday, May 6--PICK TWO PLAYERS!!!
409/410. 10 am mac195: Bobby Jenks, RP & Johnathan Broxton, RP
411/412. 10:30 rjk2781: Lee Mazzilli, OF/1b & Gary Carter, C
413/414. 11:00 sambus: Fernando Abad, RP & Vladamir Guerrero, OF
415/416. 11:30 bcoop11: Neal Cotts, RP & Damaso Marte, RP
417/418. Noon asufan04: Lenny Dykstra, OF & Craig Breslow, RP
419/420. 12:30 Got_Worms: Cal Eldred, P & Terry Shumpert, 2b
421/422. 1:00 specsman: Joaquim Soria, RP & Johnny Hopp, OF
423/424. 1:30 duece_duece: Henry Larkin, OF & Paul Goldscmidt, 1b
425/426. 2:00 jbar8888: Jose Fernandez, SP & Cecil Travis, SS
427/428. 2:30 roadhouse19: Gene Nelson, RP & Duke Farrell, C
429/430. 3:00 d_rock97: Irv Ray, SS & Elmer Valo, OF
431/432. 3:30 bottomlee: Bubbles Hargrave, C & Bill Salkeld, C
433/434. 4:00 ozomatli: George Stone, OF & Jack McDowell, P
435/436. 4:30 smartian: Buck Ewing, C & Carlos Guillen, SS
437/438. 5:00 kyleb63: Eddie Perez, C & Dick Allen, 1b
439/440. 5:30 amerk1180: Elmer Flick, OF & Drew Smyly, RP
441/442. 6:00 elmerk: Terry Francona, 1b/OF & Roger Bresnahan, C
443/444. 6:30 Rattlers: Yadier Molina, C & Tony Watson, RP
445/446. 7:00 kelly1: Al Grabowski, P & Barry Latman, RP
447/448. 7:30 slainte: Neftali Feliz, RP & Earle Brucker, C
449/450. 8:00 SouthHeat: Ted Kluszewski, 1b & Tommy McCarthy, OF/DH
451/452. 8:30 dippedncrack: Rich Hill, P & Bob Hazle, OF/DH
453/454. 9:00 ejstockman: Rick Wilkins, C & Ellis Burks, OF
455/456. 9:30 shysters3: Lew McCarty, C & Jeff Kent, 2b
Round 17--Saturday, May 7 (PICK THREE PLAYERS!!!)
457-459. 10 am shysters3: Solly Remus, 3b/ Milton Bradley, OF/ Ken Sanders, RP
460-462. 10:30 ejstockman: Derek Lowe, P/ Marco Scutaro/ 2b/ Ray Searage, RP
463-465. 11:00 dippedncrack: Thurman Munson, C/ Ray Blades, OF/ Mark Loretta, 3b
466-468. 11:30 SouthHeat: Chief Meyers, C/ Derek Jeter, SS/ Willie Wilson, OF
469-471. Noon slainte: Jimmy Snekard, OF/ Jim Poole, RP/ Todd Haney, 2b
472-474. 12:30 kelly1: Doyle Alexander, P/ Grant Balfour, RP/ Jake Weimer, SP
475-477. 1:00 Rattlers: Ray Grimes, 1b/ Baby doll Jacobson, OF/ Tim McCabe, RP
478-480. 1:30 elmerk: William Fischer, C/ Rico Carty, OF/DH/ Vern Gregg, P
481-483. 2:00 amerk1180: Ed McKean, SS/ Mike Tiernan, OF/ Dee Gordon, 2b
484-486. 2:30 kyleb63: Tully Sparks, P/ Jack Quinn, P/ Barney Pelty, SP
487-489. 3:00 smattian: Doc Farrell, SS/ Bob Howry, RP/ Mark Teixeira, 1b
490-492. 3:30 ozomatli: Cliff Lee, SP/ Luke Scott, OF/ Dick Wakefield, OF
493-495. 4:00 bottomlee: Red Ruffing, SP/ Paul Molitor, 1n/2b/3b/ Jim Edmonds, OF
496-498. 4:30 d_rock97: Shawon Dunston, SS/ Ryan Zimmerman, 3b/ Walt Bond, OF
499-501. 5:00 roadhouse19: Timo Perez, OF/ Paul Quantrill, P/ Possum Whitted, OF
502-504. 5:30 jbar8888: Jack Fournier, 1b/ Ray Caldwell, P/ Jim Thome, 1b/3b
505-507. 6:00 duece_duece: Bill Doran, 2b/ Mike Davis, OF/ Dazzy Vance, P
508-510. 6:30 specsman:
511-513. 7:00 Got_Worms; Rob Dibble, RP/ Bret Boone, 2b/ Todd Hollansworth, OF
514-516. 7:30 asufan04: Dave Davenport, P/ Earl Smith, C/ Everth Cabrera, SS
517-519. 8:00 bcoop11: Johnny Blanchard, C/ Dan Gladden, OF/ Howie Camnitz, P
520-522. 8:30 sambus: Pop Corkhill/ Cannonball Titcomb/ Ron Hassey,
523-525. 9:00 rjk2781: Slim Sallee, P/ Grant Jackson, RP/ Al Bumbry, OF
526-528. 9:30 mac195: Bobby Murcer, OF/ Oedri Gyerrero, OF/ John Valentin, SS,
ROUND 18--Sunday, May 8 (PICK THREE PLAYERS!!!)
529-531. 10 am mac195: Russ Springer, RP/ Aaron Sanchez, RP/ Juan Marichal, SP
532-534. 10:30 rjk2781:Eric Young, 2b/ Juan Pierre, OF/ Andrew Jones, OF
535-537. 11:00 sambus: Johnny Damon, OF/ Justin Morneau, 1b/ Rankin Johnson, RP
538-540. 11:30 bcoop11: Dwayne Hosey, OF/ Kaz Matsui, 2b/ Justin Turner, 3b
541-543. Noon asufan04: Dennis Rasmussen, RP/ Fred Sington, OF/ Oscar Gamble, OF
544-546. 12:30 Got_Worms: Corey Seager, SS/ Charles Johnson, C/ Chone Figgins, 3b
547-549. 1:00 specsman:
550-552. 1:30 duece_duece: Steve Howe, RP/ George Dumont/ John Butcher
553-555. 2:00 jbar8888: Hardy Richardson, UT/ Buddy Groom, P/ Billy Earle, C
556-558. 2:30 roadhouse19: Hidecki Okajima, RP/ Steve Yerkes, IF/ Tommy Leach, OF
559-561. 3:00 d_rock97: Charlie Deal/ Spake Deal/ Cot Deal
562-564. 3:30 bottomlee: Alvin Dark, SS/ Jason Kendall, C/ Jim "the Toy Cannon" Wynn, OF
565-567. 4:00 ozomatli: Dave Roberts, OF/ Dizzy Dean, P/ Joe Harris, 1b
568-570. 4:30 smartian: Warren Spahn, SP/ Harmon Killebrew, !b/3b/ Jack Harshman, RP
571-573. 5:00 kyleb63: Bobby Avila, 2b/ Omar Vizquel, SS/Elliot Maddox, OF
574-576. 5:30 amerk1180: Gene Tenace, C/ Chris Sale, SP/ Jose Iglacias, SS
577-579. 6:00 elmerk: Maury Wills, SS/ Casey Stengal, OF/ John Roseboro, C
580-582. 6:30 Rattlers: Brad Lidge, RP/ Aaron Ledesma, IF/ Mike Kinkade, 1b/OF
583-585. 7:00 kelly1: Hector Ortiz/ Josmil Pinto, C/ Kevin Seitzer, 3b
586-588. 7:30 slainte: David Wright, 3b/ Brian Giles, OF/ Mychal Givens
589-591. 8:00 SouthHeat: John Weyhing, RP/ Gus Weyhing, SP/ Frank Dwyer, RP
592-594. 8:30 dippedncrack: Eddie Murray, 1b/ Woody English, 3b/ Spud Chandler, SP
595-597. 9:00 ejstockman: Hank Severeid/ Jeff Frye, 2b/ Phil Clark
598-600. 9:30 shysters3: Josh Phelps, UT/ Tom Niedenfuer, RP/ Jesse Tannehill, SP
5/9/2016 1:34 AM (edited)