RUNNING DRAFT
Round 1 OFF THE CLOCK
1. 10 am ejstockman : Ed Walsh, SP
2. 10:30 Relkcirts : Tip O'Neill, OF
3. 11:00 jackedjamie : Babe Ruth, OF
4. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Pete Alexander, SP
5. NOON DarthDurron : Addie Joss, SP
6. 12:30 northof49 : Walter Johnson, SP
7. 1:00 jbar8888 : Silver King, SP
8. 1:30 TulsaG : Nap Lajoie, 2B
9. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Ty Cobb, OF
10. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Rogers Hornsby, 2B
11. 3:00 dippedncrack : Hugh Duffy, OF
12. 3:30 gundam1_ : Christy Mathewson, SP
13. 4:00 thunder1008 : King Kelly, C
14. 4:30 amerk1180 : Greg Maddux, SP
15. 5:00 GaryEave : Mordecai Brown, SP
16. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Barry Bonds, OF
17. 6:00 cccp1014 : George Sisler, 1B
18. 6:30 je3rd : Lou Gehrig, 1B
19. 7:00 ledfoot : Mickey Mantle, OF
20. 7:30 emanes10 : Pedro Martinez, SP
21. 8:00 daddyzander : Billy Hamilton, OF
22. 8:30 cholatse : Jimmie Foxx, 1B
23. 9:00 kelly1 : Ted Williams, OF
24. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Tris Speaker, OF
Round 2 Thursday, July 8 ON-THE-CLOCK
25. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Stan Musial, OF
26. 10:30 kelly1 : Ed Delahanty, OF
27. 11:00 cholatse : Arky Vaughan, SS
28. 11:30 daddyzander : Hughie Jennings, SS
29. NOON emanes10 : George Brett, 3B
30. 12:30 GaryEave (via ledfoot) : John McGraw, 3B
31. 1:00 je3rd : Sandy Koufax, SP
32. 1:30 cccp1014 : Claude Hendrix, SP
33. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Tim Keefe, SP
34. 2:30 ledfoot (via GaryEave) : Joe Jackson, OF
35. 3:00 amerk1180 : Dutch Leonard, SP
36. 3:30 thunder1008 : Clayton Kershaw, RP
37. 4:00 gundam1_ : Todd Helton, 1B
38. 4:30 dippedncrack : Roger Connor, 1B
39. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Lou Boudreau, SS
40. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Zack Greinke, SP
41. 6:00 amerk1180 (via TulsaG) : Bob Gibson, SP
42. 6:30 jbar8888 : Fred Toney, RP
43. 7:00 northof49 : Joe Kelley, OF
44. 7:30 DarthDurron : Jake Arrieta, SP
45. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Babe Adams, SP
46. 8:30 jackedjamie : Sam Thompson, OF
47. 9:00 Relkcirts : Pete Browning, OF
48. 9:30 ejstockman : Elton Chamberlain, RP
Round 3 Friday, July 9
49. 10 am ejstockman : Ed Seward, SP
50. 10:30 Relkcirts : Ed Morris, SP
51. 11:00 jackedjamie : Ed Reulbach, SP
52. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Honus Wagner, SS
53. NOON DarthDurron : Juan Soto, OF
54. 12:30 northof49 : Joe Dimaggio, OF
55. 1:00 jbar8888 : Willie Keeler, OF
56. 1:30 TulsaG : Harry Heilmann, OF
57. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Joe Morgan, 2B
58. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Russ Ford, SP
59. 3:00 dippedncrack : Lady Baldwin, SP
60. 3:30 gundam1_ : Jeff Bagwell, 1B
61. 4:00 thunder1008 : Ferdie Schupp, RP
62. 4:30 amerk1180 : Cap Anson, 1B
63. 5:00 ledfoot (via GaryEave) : Dan Brouthers, 1B
64. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Mike Schmidt, 3B
65. 6:00 cccp1014 : Devin Williams, RP
66. 6:30 je3rd : Jesse Burkett, OF
67. 7:00 GaryEave (via ledfoot) : Dennis Eckersley, RP
68. 7:30 emanes10 : Randy Johnson, SP
69. 8:00 daddyzander : Charlie Gehringer, 2B
70. 8:30 cholatse : Don Sutton, SP
71. 9:00 kelly1 : Al Simmons, OF
72. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Joe Wood, SP
Round 4 Saturday, July 10
73. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Jack Chesbro, SP
74. 10:30 ledfoot ( via kelly1 ) : Cy Seymour, OF
75. 11:00 cholatse : Dave McNally, SP
76. 11:30 daddyzander : Eddie Cicotte, SP
77. NOON emanes10 : Willie Mays, OF
78. 12:30 ledfoot : Larry Walker, OF
79. 1:00 je3rd : Gus Weyhing, SP
80. 1:30 cccp1014 : Rod Carew, 1B
81. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Hack Wilson, OF
82. 2:30 GaryEave : Frank Thomas, 1B
83. 3:00 TulsaG (via amerk1180) : Jacob deGrom, SP
84. 3:30 thunder1008 : Eric Gagne, RP
85. 4:00 gundam1_ : Cy Young, SP
86. 4:30 dippedncrack : Luke Appling, SS
87. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Joe Medwick, OF
88. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Wade Boggs, 3B
89. 6:00 TulsaG : Mike Piazza, C
90. 6:30 jbar8888 : Willie McGee, OF
91. 7:00 northof49 : Nomar Garciaparra, SS
92. 7:30 DarthDurron : Chipper Jones, 3B
93. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Doc White, SP
94. 8:30 jackedjamie : Tommy Tucker, 1B
95. 9:00 Relkcirts : Jocko Milligan, C
96. 9:30 ejstockman : Hong-Chih Kuo, RP
Round 5 Sunday, July 11
97. 10 am ejstockman : Craig Kimbrel, RP
98. 10:30 Relkcirts : Frank Baker, 3B
99. 11:00 jackedjamie : Orval Overall, SP
100. 11:30 kelly1 (via PrimetimeTW) : Eddie Plank, SP
101. NOON DarthDurron : Roberto Alomar, 2B
102. 12:30 northof49 : Kiki Cuyler, OF
103. 1:00 jbar8888 : Bill Terry, 1B
104. 1:30 TulsaG : Jose Bautista, 3B
105. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Ron Guidry, SP
106. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Norm Cash, 1B
107. 3:00 dippedncrack : Shane Bieber, SP
108. 3:30 gundam1_ : Babe Herman, OF
109. 4:00 thunder1008 : John Tudor, SP
110. 4:30 TulsaG (via amerk1180) : Chief Bender, SP
111. 5:00 GaryEave : Kevin Brown, SP
112. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Kenta Maeda, SP
113. 6:00 cccp1014 : Jonathan Papelbon, RP
114. 6:30 je3rd : Bill Lange, OF
115. 7:00 PrimetimeTW : (via kelly1 via ledfoot) : Koji Uehara, RP
116. 7:30 emanes10 : Albert Pujols, 1B
117. 8:00 daddyzander : Lefty O'Doul, OF
118. 8:30 cholatse : Chuck Klein, OF
119. 9:00 PrimetimeTW : (via kelly1) : Jason Giambi, 1B
120. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Richie Ashburn, OF
Round 6 Monday, July 12
121. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Paul Waner, OF
122. 10:30 kelly1 : Jack Clements, C
123. 11:00 cholatse : Jack Pfiester, SP
124. 11:30 daddyzander : Charlie Buffinton, SP
125. NOON emanes10 : Benny Kauff, OF
126. 12:30 kelly1 (via ledfoot ) : DJ LeMahieu, 2B
127. 1:00 je3rd : Fred Clarke, OF
128. 1:30 cccp1014 : Chris Sale, P
129. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Eddie Collins, 2B
130. 2:30 GaryEave : Willie McCovey, 1B
131. 3:00 TulsaG (via amerk1180) : Rickey Henderson, OF
132. 3:30 thunder1008 : Al Rosen, 3B
133. 4:00 gundam1_ : Kenny Lofton, OF
134. 4:30 dippedncrack : Dinelson Lamet, SP
135. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Earl Averill, OF
136. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Bill Bernhard, SP
137. 6:00 kelly1 (via TulsaG) : Mariano Rivera, RP
138. 6:30 jbar8888 : Lave Cross, 3B
139. 7:00 northof49 : Vida Blue, SP
140. 7:30 DarthDurron : Joe Horlen, SP
141. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Frankie Frisch, 2B
142. 8:30 jackedjamie : Fernando Rodney, RP
143. 9:00 Relkcirts : Brad Hand, P
144. 9:30 ejstockman : B.J. Ryan, RP
Round 7 Tuesday, July 13
145. 10 am ejstockman : Johnny Niggeling, RP
146. 10:30 Relkcirts : Liam Hendriks, RP
147. 11:00 jackedjamie : Jake Northrop, RP
148. 11:30 TulsaG (via kelly1 via PrimetimeTW) : Tony Gwynn, OF
149. NOON DarthDurron : Bruce Sutter, RP
150. 12:30 northof49 : Juan Marichal, SP
151. 1:00 jbar8888 : Trevor Bauer, SP
152. 1:30 TulsaG : Billy Wagner, RP
153. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Tony Gonsolin, SP
154. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Joe Mauer, C
155. 3:00 dippedncrack : Blake Treinen, RP
156. 3:30 gundam1_ : Catfish Hunter, SP
157. 4:00 thunder1008 : Joe Cronin, SS
158. 4:30 amerk1180 : Cisco Carlos, RP
159. 5:00 ledfoot (via GaryEave) : Toad Ramsey, RP
160. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Mike Trout, OF
161. 6:00 cccp1014 : Tim Raines, OF
162. 6:30 je3rd : Jack Coombs, SP
163. 7:00 GaryEave (via ledfoot) : Trevor Rosenthal, RP
164. 7:30 emanes10 : Cupid Childs, 2B
165. 8:00 daddyzander : Mel Ott, OF
166. 8:30 cholatse : Art Nehf, RP
167. 9:00 ledfoot ( via kelly1 ) : Wade Davis, RP
168. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Jackie Robinson, 2B
Round 8 Wednesday, July 14
169. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Stan Hack, 3B
170. 10:30 TulsaG (via kelly1) : Freddie Freeman, 1B
171. 11:00 cholatse : Mookie Betts, OF
172. 11:30 daddyzander : Gabby Hartnett, C
173. NOON emanes10 : Victor Gonzalez, P
174. 12:30 ledfoot : Bill Dickey, C
175. 1:00 je3rd : Bill Dahlen, SS
176. 1:30 cccp1014 : Jose Reyes, SS
177. 2:00 ejstockman (via dilligafdbp) : Sammy Sosa, OF
178. 2:30 GaryEave : Elston Howard, C
179. 3:00 amerk1180 : Freddy Lindstrom, 3B
180. 3:30 thunder1008 : Pete Rose, OF
181. 4:00 gundam1_ : Frank Robinson, OF
182. 4:30 dippedncrack : Brandon Workman, RP
183. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Ichiro Suzuki, OF
184. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Fred Lynn, OF
185. 6:00 kelly1 (via TulsaG) : Frank Smith, SP
186. 6:30 jbar8888 : George Stone, OF
187. 7:00 northof49 : Luis Tiant, SP
188. 7:30 DarthDurron : Andrew Miller, RP
189. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Ken Caminiti, 3B
190. 8:30 jackedjamie : Alex Bregman, 3B
191. 9:00 Relkcirts : Jim Hearn, SP
192. 9:30 dilligafdbp (via ejstockman) : Ernie Banks, SS
Round 9 Thursday, July 15
193. 10 am dilligafdbp (via ejstockman) : Mark McGwire, 1B
194. 10:30 Relkcirts : J.R. Richard, RP
195. 11:00 jackedjamie : Barney Pelty, SP
196. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Ken Williams, OF
197. NOON DarthDurron : Carl Yastrzemski, OF
198. 12:30 northof49 : Mike Adams, RP
199. 1:00 jbar8888 : George Davis, SS
200. 1:30 TulsaG : Troy Tulowitzki, SS
201. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Joe Nathan, RP
202. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Kenley Jansen, RP
203. 3:00 dippedncrack : Fred Carroll, C
204. 3:30 gundam1_ : Manny Ramirez, OF
205. 4:00 thunder1008 : Tuck Turner, OF
206. 4:30 amerk1180 : Heinie Manush, OF
207. 5:00 emanes10 (via GaryEave) : Nick Anderson, RP
208. 5:30 ejstockman (via dilligafdbp) : Bryce Harper, OF
209. 6:00 cccp1014 : Don Drysdale, SP
210. 6:30 je3rd : Nolan Ryan, SP
211. 7:00 ledfoot : Ke'Bryan Hayes, 3B
212. 7:30 GaryEave (via emanes10) : Randy Winn, OF
213. 8:00 daddyzander : Johnny Mize, 1B
214. 8:30 cholatse : Joey Devine, RP
215. 9:00 kelly1 : Ivan Rodriguez, C
216. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Ozzie Smith, SS
Round 10 Friday, July 16
217. 10 am bmbigdog44 : National League Park II, Park
218. 10:30 kelly1 : Denny Lyons, 3B
219. 11:00 cholatse : Norm Charlton, RP
220. 11:30 daddyzander : Jake McGee, RP
221. NOON emanes10 : Cla Meredith, RP
222. 12:30 ledfoot : Rich Gossage, RP
223. 1:00 je3rd : Miguel Cabrera, OF
224. 1:30 cccp1014 : Rob Murphy, RP
225. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Hilltop Park, Park
226. 2:30 GaryEave : Eric Davis, OF
227. 3:00 amerk1180 : Dellin Betances, RP
228. 3:30 thunder1008 : Red Schoendienst, 2B
229. 4:00 gundam1_ : Zach Britton, RP
230. 4:30 dippedncrack : Jimmy Sheckard, OF
231. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Mike Scott, SP
232. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Paul O'Neill, OF
233. 6:00 amerk1180 (via TulsaG) : Dwight Gooden, SP
234. 6:30 jbar8888 : Snuffy Stirnweiss, 2B
235. 7:00 northof49 : Sean Doolittle, RP
236. 7:30 DarthDurron : Takashi Saito, RP
237. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Justin Verlander, SP
238. 8:30 jackedjamie : Rafael Soriano, RP
239. 9:00 Relkcirts : Chris Martin, RP
240. 9:30 ejstockman : Duke Snider, OF
Round 11 Saturday, July 17
241. 10 am dilligafdbp (via ejstockman) : Pete Reiser, OF
242. 10:30 Relkcirts : Corey Kluber, SP
243. 11:00 jackedjamie : Albert Belle, OF
244. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Carlos Delgado, 1B
245. NOON DarthDurron : Ted Simmons, C
246. 12:30 northof49 : J.J. Putz, RP
247. 1:00 jbar8888 : Joaquin Benoit, RP
248. 1:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180 via TulsaG) : Cal Ripken-Jr., SS
249. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Willie Hernandez, RP
250. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Rafael Betancourt, RP
251. 3:00 dippedncrack : Dean Chance, SP
252. 3:30 gundam1_ : Aroldis Chapman, RP
253. 4:00 thunder1008 : Roger Clemens, SP
254. 4:30 amerk1180 : Hank Aaron, OF
255. 5:00 GaryEave : Marco Scutaro, 2B
256. 5:30 ejstockman (via dilligafdbp) : Bernie Williams, OF
257. 6:00 cccp1014 : Corbin Burnes, RP
258. 6:30 je3rd : Trevor Hoffman, RP
259. 7:00 ledfoot : Alex Colome, RP
260. 7:30 emanes10 : Elmer Steele, RP
261. 8:00 daddyzander : Harry Krause, SP
262. 8:30 cholatse : Kevin Saucier, RP
263. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Tim Burke, RP
264. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Todd Frohwirth, RP
Round 12 Sunday, July 18
265. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Pat Jarvis, RP
266. 10:30 kelly1 : John Shaffer, RP
267. 11:00 cholatse : Robinson Cano, 2B
268. 11:30 daddyzander : Jeff Reardon, RP
269. NOON GaryEave (via emanes10) : Craig Biggio, 2B
270. 12:30 TulsaG (via ledfoot) : Chad Green, RP
271. 1:00 je3rd : Buster Posey, C
272. 1:30 cccp1014 : Buck Ewing, C
273. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Johnny Bench, C
274. 2:30 emanes10 (via GaryEave) : Bret Saberhagen, SP
275. 3:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Jesse Hahn, RP
276. 3:30 thunder1008 : Johan Santana, SP
277. 4:00 gundam1_ : Arthur Rhodes, RP
278. 4:30 dippedncrack : Dale Murray, RP
279. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Carl Hubbell, SP
280. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Alex Rodriguez, SS
281. 6:00 ledfoot (via TulsaG) : Matt Williams, 3B
282. 6:30 jbar8888 : Stan Coveleski, SP
283. 7:00 northof49 : Drew Smyly, RP
284. 7:30 DarthDurron : Derrek Lee, 1B
285. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Adam Kolarek, RP
286. 8:30 jackedjamie : Jack Quinn, RP
287. 9:00 Relkcirts : Cesar Valdez, RP
288. 9:30 ejstockman : Jake Diekman, RP
Round 13 Monday, July 19
289. 10 am ejstockman : Tony Lazzeri, 2B
290. 10:30 Relkcirts : Willie Wilson, OF
291. 11:00 jackedjamie : Chuck Knoblauch, 2B
292. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Sergio Romo, RP
293. NOON DarthDurron : Felipe Rivero, RP
294. 12:30 northof49 : Mickey Cochrane, C
295. 1:00 jbar8888 : Bill Henry , RP
296. 1:30 ledfoot (via TulsaG) : Hanley Ramirez, SS
297. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Steve Howe, RP
298. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Edgar Martinez, DH
299. 3:00 dippedncrack : Rico Carty, OF
300. 3:30 gundam1_ : Pat Neshek, RP
301. 4:00 thunder1008 : Kirby Puckett, OF
302. 4:30 amerk1180 : Goose Goslin, OF
303. 5:00 GaryEave : Matt Harvey, RP
304. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Jake Weimer, SP
305. 6:00 cccp1014 : Jose Altuve, 2B
306. 6:30 je3rd : Jeff Kent, 2B
307. 7:00 TulsaG (via ledfoot) : Dave Davenport, SP
308. 7:30 emanes10 : Bill Joyce, 3B
309. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Ralph Kiner, OF
310. 8:30 cholatse : Scott Rolen, 3B
311. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : John Olerud, 1B
312. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Jack Glasscock, SS
Round 14 Tuesday, July 20
313. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Joe Benz, RP
314. 10:30 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Robb Nen, RP
315. 11:00 cholatse : Jose LeClerc, RP
316. 11:30 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Andre Dawson, OF
317. NOON GaryEave (via emanes10) : Ryan Madson, RP
318. 12:30 ledfoot : Vean Gregg, SP
319. 1:00 je3rd : Elmer Flick, OF
320. 1:30 cccp1014 : Joe Sambito, RP
321. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Max Scherzer, SP
322. 2:30 emanes10 (via GaryEave) : Rollie Fingers, RP
323. 3:00 amerk1180 : Robin Yount, SS
324. 3:30 thunder1008 : Lance Berkman, OF
325. 4:00 gundam1_ : Mike Napoli, C
326. 4:30 dippedncrack : Possum Whitted, UT
327. 5:00 rmarsh915 : George Kell, 3B
328. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Javy Lopez, C
329. 6:00 TulsaG : Grant Balfour, RP
330. 6:30 jbar8888 : Rich Hill, RP
331. 7:00 northof49 : Jim Brewer, RP
332. 7:30 DarthDurron : Sherry Magee, OF
333. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Dennis Rasmussen, RP
334. 8:30 jackedjamie : Nick Maddox, RP
335. 9:00 Relkcirts : George McQuillan, RP
336. 9:30 ejstockman : Tito Francona, OF
Round 15 Wednesday, July 21
337. 10 am ejstockman : Rich Aurilia, SS
338. 10:30 Relkcirts : Zack Plesac, SP
339. 11:00 jackedjamie : Ernie Lombardi, C
340. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Jack Taylor, RP
341. NOON DarthDurron : Tom Seaver, SP
342. 12:30 northof49 : Gary Sheffield, OF
343. 1:00 jbar8888 : Don Padgett, C
344. 1:30 ledfoot (via TulsaG) : Codi Heuer, RP
345. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Tom Gordon, RP
346. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Jefferson St Grounds, Park
347. 3:00 dippedncrack : Bob Milacki, RP
348. 3:30 gundam1_ : Lenny Dykstra, OF
349. 4:00 thunder1008 : Adrian Beltre, 3B
350. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Francisco Rodriguez, RP
351. 5:00 GaryEave : Magglio Ordonez, OF
352. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Gavvy Cravath, OF
353. 6:00 cccp1014 : Tommy McCarthy, OF
354. 6:30 je3rd : Josh Hader, RP
355. 7:00 TulsaG (via ledfoot) : Joel Pineiro, RP
356. 7:30 emanes10 : Edd Roush, OF
357. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Alex Torres, RP
358. 8:30 cholatse : Darin Erstad, OF
359. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Hank Greenberg, OF
360. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Jack O'Connor, C
Round 16 Thursday, July 22
361. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Ken Sanders, RP
362. 10:30 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Luis Gonzalez, OF
363. 11:00 cholatse : Joe Torre, C
364. 11:30 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Freddy Sanchez, 3B
365. NOON emanes10 : John Smoltz, RP
366. 12:30 ledfoot : Earle Brucker, C
367. 1:00 je3rd : Rob Dibble, RP
368. 1:30 cccp1014 : Greg Holland, RP
369. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Steve Karsay, RP
370. 2:30 GaryEave : Al Grabowski, RP
371. 3:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Chris Hammond, RP
372. 3:30 thunder1008 : Gerrit Cole, SP
373. 4:00 gundam1_ : Rick Wilkins, C
374. 4:30 dippedncrack : Luis Avilan, RP
375. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Felix Hernandez, SP
376. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Joey Votto, 1B
377. 6:00 TulsaG : Max Carey, OF
378. 6:30 jbar8888 : Tug McGraw, RP
379. 7:00 northof49 : Lew Fonseca, 1B
380. 7:30 DarthDurron : Bryan Harvey, RP
381. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Oliver Perez, P
382. 8:30 jackedjamie : Dave Smith, RP
383. 9:00 Relkcirts : Rick Helling, RP
384. 9:30 ejstockman : Burch Smith, RP
Round 17 Friday, July 23
385. 10 am ejstockman : Smoky Burgess, C
386. 10:30 Relkcirts : Dave Orr, 1B
387. 11:00 jackedjamie : Debs Garms, 3B
388. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Mike Griffin, OF
389. NOON DarthDurron : Roy Cullenbine, 3B
390. 12:30 northof49 : Chase Field, Park
391. 1:00 jbar8888 : Tommy Holmes, OF
392. 1:30 TulsaG : Fenway Park, Park
393. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Bobby Jenks, RP
394. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Troy Percival, RP
395. 3:00 dippedncrack : Ted Abernathy, RP
396. 3:30 gundam1_ : Dan Gladden, OF
397. 4:00 thunder1008 : Zack Wheat, OF
398. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Heinie Zimmerman, 3B
399. 5:00 GaryEave : Rico Petrocelli, SS
400. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Gary Sanchez, C
401. 6:00 cccp1014 : Ellis Burks, OF
402. 6:30 je3rd : Jack Harshman, RP
403. 7:00 ledfoot : Bill George, RP
404. 7:30 emanes10 : Jason Kendall, C
405. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Shane Spencer, OF
406. 8:30 cholatse : Tom Niedenfuer, RP
407. 9:00 kelly1 : Heath Bell, RP
408. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Bob Caruthers, OF
Round 18 Saturday, July 24
409. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Cesar Cedeno, OF
410. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Lew McCarty, C
411. 10:30 kelly1 : Charlie Hickman, 1B
412. 10:30 kelly1 : Fulton County Stadium, Park
413. 11:00 cholatse : Gil McDougald, SS
414. 11:00 cholatse : Al Bumbry, OF
415. 11:30 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Brad Keller, P
416. 11:30 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Yankee Stadium III, Park
417. NOON emanes10 : Elmer Smith, OF
418. NOON emanes10 : Roberto Osuna, RP
419. 12:30 ledfoot : Huston Street, RP
420. 12:30 ledfoot : Barry Larkin, SS
421. 1:00 je3rd : James Karinchak, P
422. 1:00 je3rd : Palace of the Fans, Park
423. 1:30 cccp1014 : Barry Latman, RP
424. 1:30 cccp1014 : Jacoby Ellsbury, OF
425. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Dave Righetti, RP
426. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Mark Teixeira, 1B
427. 2:30 GaryEave : Yu Darvish, SP
428. 2:30 GaryEave : Sergio Santos, RP
429. 3:00 amerk1180 : Chase Utley, 2B
430. 3:00 amerk1180 : Johnny Hodapp, 2B
431. 3:30 thunder1008 : Gregg Jefferies, 1B
432. 3:30 thunder1008 : Doug Fister, RP
433. 4:00 gundam1_ : Ameriquest Field, Park
434. 4:00 gundam1_ : Luis Castillo, 2B
435. 4:30 dippedncrack : Billy Herman, 2B
436. 4:30 dippedncrack : Henry Larkin, OF
437. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Mark Loretta, UT
438. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Hoyt Wilhelm, RP
439. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Dick Wakefield, OF
440. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Rod Beck, RP
441. 6:00 TulsaG : Miguel Rojas, SS
442. 6:00 TulsaG : Jarrod Dyson, OF
443. 6:30 jbar8888 : Salvador Perez, C
444. 6:30 jbar8888 : Ryan Sherriff,
445. 7:00 northof49 : Bob Hazle, OF
446. 7:00 northof49 : Eddie Perez, C
447. 7:30 DarthDurron : Jason Schmidt, SP
448. 7:30 DarthDurron : Roger Bresnahan, OF
449. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : J.D. Martinez, OF
450. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Ken Griffey-Jr., OF
451. 8:30 jackedjamie : Ray Blades, OF
452. 8:30 jackedjamie : Earl Moore, RP
453. 9:00 Relkcirts : Tim Lincecum, SP
454. 9:00 Relkcirts : Carlos Ruiz, C
455. 9:30 ejstockman : Don Slaught, C
456. 9:30 ejstockman : Kevin Siegrist, RP
Round 19 Sunday, July 25
457. 10 am ejstockman : Sicks Stadium, Park
458. 10 am ejstockman : Placido Polanco, 2B
459. 10:30 Relkcirts : Bill Sweeney, 2B
460. 10:30 Relkcirts : Elvis Andrus, SS
461. 11:00 jackedjamie : Bennett Park, Park
462. 11:00 jackedjamie : Earl Smith, C
463. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Carlton Fisk, C
464. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Jorge Posada, C
465. NOON DarthDurron : Ben Zobrist, 2B
466. NOON DarthDurron : Howard Johnson, SS
467. 12:30 northof49 : Carlos Beltran, OF
468. 12:30 northof49 : Jeff Cirillo, 3B
469. 1:00 jbar8888 : Ken Giles, RP
470. 1:00 jbar8888 : Harry Rice, OF
471. 1:30 TulsaG : Harry Brecheen, SP
472. 1:30 TulsaG : Carmen Hill, RP
473. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Oscar Gamble, OF
474. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Mark Eichhorn, RP
475. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Rheal Cormier, RP
476. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Francisco Liriano, RP
477. 3:00 dippedncrack : Milton Bradley, OF
478. 3:00 dippedncrack : Municipal Stadium, Park
479. 3:30 gundam1_ : Garry Maddox, OF
480. 3:30 gundam1_ : Nolan Arenado, 3B
481. 4:00 thunder1008 : Ted Kluszewski, 1B
482. 4:00 thunder1008 : Howie Pollet, SP
483. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Tony Phillips, 2B
484. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Jason Isringhausen, RP
485. 5:00 GaryEave : Josh Hamilton, OF
486. 5:00 GaryEave : Cliff Lee, RP
487. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Doyle Alexander, RP
488. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Jeff Russell, RP
489. 6:00 cccp1014 : Jimmy Ryan,
490. 6:00 cccp1014 : Mickey Hughes ,
491. 6:30 je3rd : Madison Bumgarner,
492. 6:30 je3rd : Curt Schilling, SP
493. 7:00 ledfoot : Orel Hershiser, SP
494. 7:00 ledfoot : Ryne Sandberg, 2B
495. 7:30 emanes10 : Yadier Molina, C
496. 7:30 emanes10 : Keith Foulke, RP
497. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Grant Jackson, RP
498. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Andrew Bailey, RP
499. 8:30 cholatse : Spud Chandler, SP
500. 8:30 cholatse : Truist Park, Park
501. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Steve Carlton, SP
502. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Mark Melancon, RP
503. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Reb Russell, SP
504. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Kris Medlen, RP
Round 20 Monday, July 26
505. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Bill Doran, 2B
506. 10 am bmbigdog44 : Neifi Perez, SS
507. 10:30 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Trea Turner, OF
508. 10:30 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Mike Gonzalez, RP
509. 11:00 cholatse : Jay Clarke, C
510. 11:00 cholatse : Mitch Moreland, 1B
511. 11:30 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Robin Roberts, RP
512. 11:30 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Yimi Garcia, P
513. NOON emanes10 : Astrodome, Park
514. NOON emanes10 : Brett Lawrie, 3B
515. 12:30 ledfoot : Todd Haney, UT
516. 12:30 ledfoot : Carl Lundgren, SP
517. 1:00 je3rd : Vladimir Guerrero, OF
518. 1:00 je3rd : Jack Lapp, C
519. 1:30 cccp1014 : Kaufmann/Royals Stadium, Park
520. 1:30 cccp1014 : Fred Holdsworth, P
521. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Baby-Doll Jacobson, OF
522. 2:00 dilligafdbp : Blake Snell, SP
523. 2:30 GaryEave : Andy Rincon, RP
524. 2:30 GaryEave : Dan Otero, RP
525. 3:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Ed Siever, SP
526. 3:00 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Kirby Yates, RP
527. 3:30 thunder1008 : Jack McDowell, RP
528. 3:30 thunder1008 : Victor Martinez, C
529. 4:00 gundam1_ : Joe Smith, RP
530. 4:00 gundam1_ : Jimmy Rollins, SS
531. 4:30 dippedncrack : Neftali Feliz, RP
532. 4:30 dippedncrack : Darren O'Day,
533. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Billy Goodman, 1B
534. 5:00 rmarsh915 : Chief Meyers, C
535. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Kal Daniels, OF
536. 5:30 NotOmarMinay : Rudy York, C
537. 6:00 TulsaG : Zane Smith, RP
538. 6:00 TulsaG : Pop Corkhill, UT
539. 6:30 jbar8888 : Terry Shumpert, 2B
540. 6:30 jbar8888 : South End Grounds III, Park
541. 7:00 northof49 : Buddy Myer, 2B
542. 7:00 northof49 : Ron Santo, 3B
543. 7:30 DarthDurron : Derek Jeter, SS
544. 7:30 DarthDurron : Jim Edmonds, OF
545. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Joakim Soria, RP
546. 8:00 PrimetimeTW : Camden Yards, park
547. 8:30 jackedjamie : Pie Traynor, 3B
548. 8:30 jackedjamie : Steve Ontiveros, RP
549. 9:00 Relkcirts : Will Clark, 1B
550. 9:00 Relkcirts : Kevin Mitchell, OF
551. 9:30 ejstockman : Andres Galarraga, 1B
552. 9:30 ejstockman : Jose Fernandez, SP
Round 21 Tuesday, July 27
553. 10 am ejstockman : Jose Ramirez, 2B
554. 10 am ejstockman : Ray Searage, RP
555. 10 am ejstockman : Andrew Stevenson, DH
556. 10:30 Relkcirts : Ryan Howard, 1B
557. 10:30 Relkcirts : Maury Wills, SS
558. 10:30 Relkcirts : Safeco Field, Park
559. 11:00 jackedjamie : Jeff Keppinger, UT
560. 11:00 jackedjamie : Hal Trosky, 1B
561. 11:00 jackedjamie : Cal Eldred, P
562. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Al Kaline, OF
563. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Carl Weilman, RP
564. 11:30 PrimetimeTW : Duke Farrell, C
565. NOON DarthDurron : Paul Molitor, 3B
566. NOON DarthDurron : Jesse Tannehill, SP
567. NOON DarthDurron : Comiskey Park, Park
568. 12:30 northof49 : Jose Oquendo, 2B
569. 12:30 northof49 : Amos Otis, OF
570. 12:30 northof49 : Tony Fernandez, SS
571. 1:00 jbar8888 : Doc Farrell, UT
572. 1:00 jbar8888 : Tex McDonald, UT
573. 1:00 jbar8888 : Gabe White, RP
574. 1:30 TulsaG : George Selkirk, OF
575. 1:30 TulsaG : Ray Fosse, C
576. 1:30 TulsaG : Aaron Sanchez, RP
577. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Jeff Manship, RP
578. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Jeff Frye, 2B
579. 2:00 NotOmarMinay : Colt Stadium, Park
580. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Luke Hochevar, P
581. 2:30 rmarsh915 : Elmer Valo, OF
582. 2:30 rmarsh915 : George Foster, OF
583. 3:00 dippedncrack : David Robertson, RP
584. 3:00 dippedncrack : Curtis Granderson, OF
585. 3:00 dippedncrack : Bo Diaz, C
586. 3:30 gundam1_ : J.J. Hardy, SS
587. 3:30 gundam1_ : Fred Anderson, RP
588. 3:30 gundam1_ : Joe McGinnity, SP
589. 4:00 thunder1008 : Garry Templeton, SS
590. 4:00 thunder1008 : Sam Leever, SP
591. 4:00 thunder1008 : Three Rivers Stadium, Park
592. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Tanner Roark, RP
593. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Aaron Slegers, RP
594. 4:30 kelly1 (via amerk1180) : Christian Yelich, OF
595. 5:00 GaryEave : Miller Park, Park
596. 5:00 GaryEave : Gene Tenace, C
597. 5:00 GaryEave : Steve Brodie, OF
598. 5:30 dilligafdbp : John Butcher, RP
599. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Jarlin Garcia, P
600. 5:30 dilligafdbp : Justin Turner, 3B
601. 6:00 cccp1014 : Roy Campanella, C
602. 6:00 cccp1014 : Rafael Furcal, SS
603. 6:00 cccp1014 : McManus, Marty,
604. 6:30 je3rd : Lance Johnson, OF
605. 6:30 je3rd : Tony Watson, RP
606. 6:30 je3rd : Mike Jackson, RP
607. 7:00 ledfoot : C.C. Sabathia, RP
608. 7:00 ledfoot : Hal Newhouser, SP
609. 7:00 ledfoot : Mile High Stadium, Park
610. 7:30 emanes10 : Brendan Ryan, UIF
611. 7:30 emanes10 : Jimmy Johnston, 2B
612. 7:30 emanes10 : Doug Jones, RP
613. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Bubbles Hargrave, C
614. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Kyle Zimmer, RP
615. 8:00 kelly1 (dba daddyzander) : Ugueth Urbina, RP
616. 8:30 cholatse : Yoan Moncada, 3B
617. 8:30 cholatse : Ketel Marte,
618. 8:30 cholatse : Stu Miller, RP
619. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Polo Grounds (V), Park
620. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : Jim Gentile, 1B
621. 9:00 amerk1180 (via kelly1) : John Lowenstein,
622. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Dick Allen, 1B
623. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Roberto Clemente, OF
624. 9:30 bmbigdog44 : Tim McCarver, C
7/27/2021 11:22 PM (edited)